Rally Příbram 2011

Rally Příbram 2011


23. 09. 2011 - 24. 09. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 107

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 EuroOil Čepro Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
FIA B
2. 2 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
3. 3 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN
4. 4 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Gál Julius CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
5. 5 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN
6. 6 Czech National Subaru Team Štajf Vojtěch Řiháková Petra CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN
7. 7 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN
8. 8 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
ASN
9. 9 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN
10. 10 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11. 11 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer Jan Singer Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
12. 12 Orsák Rallysport Orsák Jaroslav Vajík Karel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
13. 14 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
14. 15 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
15. 16 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 17 Deštrukprojekt Racing Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Peugeot 207 S2000 2
17. 18 Orsák Rallysport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18. 19 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19. 20 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
20. 21 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
21. 22 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kundrát Pavel Pils Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio R3 5
22. 23 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Šmeidler David CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
23. 24 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
24. 25 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
25. 26 Štefan David Štefan David Víchová Iva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
26. 27 SAS Zlín Mifka Radek Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
27. 28 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
28. 29 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
29. 30 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Horák Jiří CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
30. 31 SAS Zlín Březík Miroslav Kostka Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
31. 32 Impromat Motorsport Kouřil Dušan Žáček Karel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
32. 33 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
33. 34 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Zámečník Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
34. 35 Mediasport Team Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
35. 36 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
36. 37 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
37. 38 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Přibyl Pavel Pilný Aleš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
38. 40 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd Jiří Mareš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 3
39. 41 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
40. 42 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
41. 43 BH Capo Car Racing Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
42. 44 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Libor Kraml Marcel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
43. 46 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Nešpor Radoslav Medo Rudolf CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
44. 47 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Šillerová Klára CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
45. 48 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
46. 49 ČK Motorsport Kraml Michal Morkus Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
47. 52 Tlusťák Antonín Blaťák Ondřej Vichtora Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
48. 53 Tlusťák Antonín Kobliha Adam Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
49. 54 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
50. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Koubek Ondřej CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
51. 56 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Pavel Motz Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
52. 57 Hrabec Oldřich Bartončík Michael Nedbal Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
53. 58 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
54. 59 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Ford Fiesta RS 5
55. 60 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
56. 61 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
57. 63 Markvart František Markvart František Chudáčková Tereza CZE Škoda Fabia 7
58. 64 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
59. 65 Přibyl Pavel Dukát Petr Cop Marek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
60. 71 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Šubrt Pavel CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth D/4
61. 72 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
62. 73 Káňa Jiří Petrášek Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Opel Ascona B D/3
63. 75 Hylán Michal Hylán Michal Mikulka Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
64. 76 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně Šubrt Jiří Jonák Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
65. 78 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout Milan Kadlecová Michaela CZE VAZ 21074 D/2
66. 79 Káňa Jiří Klokočník Tomáš Zlámal Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS D/2
67. 80 Maxsport Rally Team Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS D/3
68. 81 Lošťák Martin Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav ml. CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
69. 82 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Rákovský Milan CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
70. 83 Jefex-Sport Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
71. 84 ASK Klatovy Suda Jan Pech Jan CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
72. 85 Váňa Jiří Ceplecha Bohuslav Štefan Roman CZE Lada VFTS D/3
73. 86 Káňa Jiří Mandík Vladimír Mandíková Michaela CZE Renault 5 Turbo D/2
74. 91 Major Motorsport s.r.o. Chepil Andriy Gešvinder Luboš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
75. 92 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
76. 94 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák Miloš Černoch Bohumil CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
77. 96 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
78. 97 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
79. 98 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Daněk Jiří Kubala Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
80. 99 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Kalista Jiří Šofr Michal CZE Opel Kadett Coupe HA/3
81. 100 AH Auto Rally Team Blahna Jakub Pinkas Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
82. 101 Racingservice Gešvinder Luboš jun. Vedra Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
83. 102 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Žeravík Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
84. 103 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
85. 104 Sitex Rally Team Sitný Stanislav Říhánek Ivan CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
86. 105 Fifty-Fifty Mechl Viktor Mechl Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
87. 106 Paldus Tomáš Paldus Tomáš Mařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia V
88. 107 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
89. 108 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně Roll Michal Černý Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI V
90. 109 Šimůnek Petr Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
91. 110 APM Rally Team Mandaus Josef ml. Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
92. 111 Motorsport Přibyl s.r.o. Beránek Pavel Totzauer Marek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
93. 112 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
94. 113 Selichar Jan Selichar Jan Pitálek Petr CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
95. 114 Kovanda Jaromír Kovanda Jaromír Kolář Josef CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
96. 115 Steiner Pavel Steiner Pavel Poplštein David CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
97. 116 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Felt Marek Zirkler Jiří CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
98. 117 Jirsa Martin Jirsa Martin Beneš David CZE Škoda Octavia SA/3
99. 118 Semerád Josef Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia TDI V
100. 119 Trnčák Mirko Hock Karel Švihálek Luděk CZE Škoda 130 RS V
101. 120 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V
102. 121 Autodoprava Šmíd Šmíd Miroslav Šmíd Michal CZE Škoda 120 L V
103. 122 ASK Klatovy Schneedörfler Michal Valeš Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L HA/2
104. 123 Bělohradský Tomáš Ježek David Hunčovský Petr CZE Škoda 110 L HA/2
105. 124 Zlámal Zdeněk Zlámal Zdeněk Telipský Petr CZE Škoda 130 L HA/2
106. 125 ÚAMK MH Rallye Kastner Jaroslav Kosán Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
107. 126 THK Motorsport Teska Jiří Tesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R HA/1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ