Rally Príncipe de Asturias 2011

Rally Príncipe de Asturias 2011


07. 09. 2011 - 10. 09. 2011

Start order - ceremonial start

Number of crews: 34

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 36 ACPA Alvarez Javier Alvarez José Alfredo ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
20:33CET
2. 35 Automóvil Club Del Norte Sport Pinilla Diego Fernandez David ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:34CET
3. 34 Rasante Sport Monarri Alberto Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:34CET
4. 33 Rally Racing Córdoba Leal German Pérez António ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:35CET
5. 32 Mungia Racing Team Pérez Jesús Pérez Alejandro ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:35CET
6. 30 Automóvil Club Del Norte Sport Rodríguez Marcos Moro Francisco ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:36CET
7. 31 Esc. Scratch Fene Vigo Edgar Ameneiro Fatima ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:36CET
8. 29 Motor Racing Cantabria Pérez Víctor Del Barrio Rodolfo ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:37CET
9. 28 Escuderia Baix Empordà Teixidor Alex Sabater Carlos ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:37CET
10. 26 Automóvil Club Del Norte Sport Pernía Surhayen Odriozola Borja ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:38CET
11. 27 Escudería Rías Baixas Meira Bruno Gonzales Leticia ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:38CET
12. 25 El Bierzo Racing Viloria António Fariñas Angel Carlos ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:39CET
13. 24 Esc. Ferrol Rey Pablo Uzal Miguel ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:39CET
14. 23 Escudería Rías Baixas Pazó Pablo Seoane José Ramon ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:40CET
15. 22 ACA Junior Ral.li Carchat Joan Ribeiro Claudi AND Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:40CET
16. 21 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Cañizares Santiago Cue Daniel ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
20:41CET
17. 20 Automóvil Club Murcia Zullo Mario Zornoza Jose Maria ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
20:41CET
18. 18 FLS Team Ballesteros Roberto Sarasua Ainhoa ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
20:42CET
19. 19 C.D. Adal Sport Diego Marcos Diego Vicente ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
20:42CET
20. 17 AMP Classic Team Arias Miguel Arias Roberto ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
20:43CET
21. 16 Gracia Ruben Gracia Rubén Sanjuán Diego ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
20:43CET
22. 14 Butterfly Motorsport Vergnano Giovanni Perino Samuele ITA Fiat 500 Abarth R3T 5
20:44CET
23. 15 Suarez Jose António Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
20:44CET
24. 11 RMC Motorsport Triviño Ricardo García Juan Luis ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
20:45CET
25. 10 Mazur Przemysław Rzeźnik Maciej Mazur Przemysław POL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
20:45CET
26. 8 ACPA Hevia Alberto Iglesias Alberto ESP Škoda Fabia S2000 2
20:46CET
27. 9 Orlen Team Ruta Szymon Rozwadowski Sebastian POL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
20:46CET
28. 7 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Antxustegi Gorka Suárez Gabriel ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
20:47CET
29. 6 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
20:47CET
30. 5 AMP Classic Team Pérez Jonathan Velasco Enrique ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 2
20:48CET
31. 4 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz Maciej Obrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
20:48CET
32. 3 Betti Luca Betti Luca Barone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
20:49CET
33. 2 Czech National Team Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 20:49CET
34. 1 RMC Motorsport Pons Xavier Haro Alex ESP Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA A 20:50CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ