Rally Príncipe de Asturias 2011

Rally Príncipe de Asturias 2011


07. 09. 2011 - 10. 09. 2011

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 30

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 8 ACPA Hevia Alberto Iglesias Alberto ESP Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:00CET
2. 5 AMP Classic Team Pérez Jonathan Velasco Enrique ESP Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:01CET
3. 1 RMC Motorsport Pons Xavier Haro Alex ESP Ford Fiesta S2000 2
FIA A 08:02CET
4. 3 Betti Luca Betti Luca Barone Maurizio ITA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:03CET
5. 6 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Vinyes Joan Mercader Jordi ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
08:04CET
6. 2 Czech National Team Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA B 08:05CET
7. 9 Orlen Team Ruta Szymon Rozwadowski Sebastian POL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:06CET
8. 4 Castrol TRW Motointegrator Oleksowicz Maciej Obrębowski Andrzej POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
08:07CET
9. 7 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Antxustegi Gorka Suárez Gabriel ESP Suzuki Swift S1600 5
08:08CET
10. 10 Mazur Przemysław Rzeźnik Maciej Mazur Przemysław POL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:09CET
11. 17 AMP Classic Team Arias Miguel Arias Roberto ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
08:10CET
12. 18 FLS Team Ballesteros Roberto Sarasua Ainhoa ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
08:11CET
13. 11 RMC Motorsport Triviño Ricardo García Juan Luis ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
08:12CET
14. 22 ACA Junior Ral.li Carchat Joan Ribeiro Claudi AND Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:13CET
15. 24 Esc. Ferrol Rey Pablo Uzal Miguel ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:14CET
16. 19 C.D. Adal Sport Diego Marcos Diego Vicente ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
08:15CET
17. 34 Rasante Sport Monarri Alberto Sanjuán Rodrigo ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:16CET
18. 29 Motor Racing Cantabria Pérez Víctor Del Barrio Rodolfo ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:17CET
19. 26 Automóvil Club Del Norte Sport Pernía Surhayen Odriozola Borja ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:18CET
20. 35 Automóvil Club Del Norte Sport Pinilla Diego Fernandez David ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:19CET
21. 36 ACPA Alvarez Javier Alvarez José Alfredo ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
08:20CET
22. 23 Escudería Rías Baixas Pazó Pablo Seoane José Ramon ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:21CET
23. 14 Butterfly Motorsport Vergnano Giovanni Perino Samuele ITA Fiat 500 Abarth R3T 5
08:22CET
24. 27 Escudería Rías Baixas Meira Bruno Gonzales Leticia ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:23CET
25. 21 Suzuki Motor Ibérica Cañizares Santiago Cue Daniel ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:24CET
26. 31 Esc. Scratch Fene Vigo Edgar Ameneiro Fatima ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:25CET
27. 33 Rally Racing Córdoba Leal German Pérez António ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:26CET
28. 20 Automóvil Club Murcia Zullo Mario Zornoza Jose Maria ESP Renault Twingo R2 6
08:27CET
29. 32 Mungia Racing Team Pérez Jesús Pérez Alejandro ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:28CET
30. 28 Escuderia Baix Empordà Teixidor Alex Sabater Carlos ESP Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:29CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ