Rallye Waldviertel 2011

Rallye Waldviertel 2011


27. 10. 2011 - 29. 10. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 73

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 DiTech Racing Team Harrach Beppo Schindlbacher Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
DIV I
ASN 13:30CET
2. 3 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Zeltner Thomas AUT Škoda Fabia S2000 2
DIV I
ASN 13:31CET
3. 51 Nichts leichter als Erdgas Team Stohl Manfred Minor Ilka AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG 13
DIV I
ASN 13:32CET
4. 4 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN 13:33CET
5. 5 2010 Dunlop Rallye Team Kft. Botka Dávid Kismödi Endre HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
DIV I
ASN 13:34CET
6. 6 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Saibel Mario Mayrhofer Ursula AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
DIV I
ASN 13:35CET
7. 52 Grössing Gerwald Grössing Gerwald Watzl Barbara AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 13
ASN 13:36CET
8. 53 2F Rally SE Elek István Ferencz Ramón HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 13
ASN 13:37CET
9. 8 Ford Racing Club Danzinger Hannes Schirnhofer Pia Maria AUT Ford Fiesta R2 6
DIV II
ASN 13:38CET
10. 12 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
DIV I
13:39CET
11. 14 BA-RO Motorsport Rongits Attila Hannus László HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
DIV I
13:40CET
12. 17 Szabó Zoltán Szabó Zoltán Kerék István HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
DIV I
13:41CET
13. 19 Stohl Racing Mrlik Christian Welsersheimb Leopold AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
DIV I
13:42CET
14. 20 Suzuki Team Austria Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Suzuki Swift S1600 5
DIV II
13:43CET
15. 21 Scuderia Abarth Team Austria Böhm Michael Schmirl Günther AUT Fiat 500 Abarth R3T 5
DIV II
13:44CET
16. 23 Team Jaga Motorsport Wollinger Daniel Rausch Jürgen AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 5
DIV II
13:45CET
17. 24 Schlager Rallye Sport Kogler Michael Heigl Jürgen AUT Renault Clio R3 5
DIV II
13:46CET
18. 25 Fischer Dániel Fischer Dániel Buna Zoltan HUN Subaru Impreza STI 3
DIV I
13:47CET
19. 28 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Rigger Jörg Winklhofer Alfred AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
DIV I
13:48CET
20. 29 Stüber Bernhard Stüber Bernhard Dinhof Jürgen AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
DIV I
13:49CET
21. 32 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta Robert Fragner Christian AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
DIV I
13:50CET
22. 34 Hawk Racing Club Fornasiero Carlo Florean Emanuela ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
DIV II
13:51CET
23. 35 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
DIV II
13:52CET
24. 36 DODO ASE Varga Attila Savanyu Roland HUN Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
DIV II
13:53CET
25. 37 Ceccato Franco Ceccato Franco Olivio Paolo ITA Seat Ibiza Gti 12
DIV II
13:54CET
26. 39 Ford Racing Club Fischer Oliver Puntschart Werner AUT Ford Fiesta 6
DIV II
13:55CET
27. 40 Ruiner Harald Ruiner Harald Giese Gerhard AUT Renault Clio Sport 8
DIV II
DIV III
13:56CET
28. 41 Suzuki Team Austria Haingartner Klemens Ambroschütz Manfred AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
13:57CET
29. 42 DiTech Racing Team Izdebski Damian Jahn Dominik AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
13:58CET
30. 43 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Schneider Victoria König Mario AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
13:59CET
31. 45 Suzuki Team Austria Werner Wolfgang Vesely Christian AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
14:00CET
32. 46 Suzuki Team Austria Kunz Walter Kunz Petra AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
14:01CET
33. 47 Henne Uwe Henne Uwe Krummacker Frank DEU Ford Fiesta ST 8
14:02CET
34. 48 Bauer Manuel Bauer Manuel Gepp Erich AUT Ford Fiesta ST 8
DIV II
DIV III
14:03CET
35. 49 GP Racing Team Zieser Daniel Wögerer Christoph AUT Ford Fiesta ST 8
DIV II
DIV III
14:04CET
36. 54 Race Rent Austria Team Lietz Philipp Steinber Thomas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12
DIV V
14:07CET
37. 57 MCL 68 Friedl Eugen Treybal Peter AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
DIV V
14:08CET
38. 58 Race Rent Austria Team Waldherr Fritz Pucher Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
DIV V
14:09CET
39. 71 Race Rent Austria Team Klepatsch Mario Birklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
DIV V
14:10CET
40. 59 Doberer Wolfram Doberer Wolfram Ferster Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
DIV V
14:11CET
41. 60 Extrem Sport Team Kft. Trencsenyi Jozsef Verba Gabor HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 13
14:12CET
42. 61 Hofbauer Motorsport Team Rosenberger Kris Monego Tina-Maria AUT Porsche 911 RS 14
HRM
14:13CET
43. 62 Profil Racing Team Wagner Karl Zauner Gerda AUT Porsche 911 14
HRM
14:14CET
44. 63 Pointinger Josef Pointinger Josef Nölscher Wolfgang AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
HRM
14:15CET
45. 64 Göttlicher Kurt Göttlicher Kurt Dolezal Silvia AUT Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 14
HRP
14:16CET
46. 65 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Stigler Seppi Pfaffenhuemer Walter AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 14
HRM
14:17CET
47. 67 Nemeth Thomas Nemeth Thomas Hantich Katharina AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
HRM
14:18CET
48. 68 Team Stengg Motorsport Bardel Dieter Schellander Klaus Martin AUT BMW 318 iS 14
HRP
14:19CET
49. 70 Hofbauer Motorsport Team Rabl Willi Breineßl Uschi AUT Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car 12
DIV V
14:20CET
50. 72 Leopold Peter Leopold Peter Langthaler Stefan AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12
DIV V
14:21CET
51. 73 Haslauer Hermann Haslauer Hermann Stohl Rudi AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
DIV V
14:22CET
52. 74 Franz Erwin Franz Erwin Franz Michael AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 12
DIV V
14:23CET
53. 75 Race Rent Austria Team Reiterer Erwin Foissner Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
DIV V
14:24CET
54. 76 Taxi 4 MSE Boroznaki Tibor Kiss András HUN Lada VFTS 12
DIV V
14:25CET
55. 78 Čaloun Robert Čaloun Robert Skořepa Jiří CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 12
DIV V
14:26CET
56. 79 MSRR Neulengbach Poiss Friedrich Blazek Anja AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
DIV V
14:27CET
57. 80 Paukner Franz Paukner Franz Höllwirth Horst AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
DIV V
14:28CET
58. 81 Race Rent Austria Team Wurm Manuel Roßgatterer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
DIV V
14:29CET
59. 82 MSRR Neulengbach Matasovic Peter Ölsinger Gabi AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 14
HRP
14:30CET
60. 83 Reininger Stefan Reininger Stefan Schrauf Wolfgang AUT Ford Capri 14
HRM
14:31CET
61. 84 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Piererfellner Franz Haslinger Hannes AUT BMW 318 iS 14
HRP
14:32CET
62. 85 Riedmayer Marco Riedmayer Marco Unterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
DIV V
14:33CET
63. 86 Race Rent Austria Team Wimmer Wolfgang Bachmayer Harald AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
DIV V
14:34CET
64. 87 MSV Litschau Mühlberger Jürgen Witzmann Gottfried AUT Peugeot 205 Gti 12
DIV V
14:35CET
65. 89 Heitzer Arnold Heitzer Arnold Bschaiden Ferdinand AUT Seat Ibiza Gti 12
DIV V
14:36CET
66. 90 Galaus Hans Peter Galaus Hans Peter Totschnig Katja AUT / CHE Seat Ibiza Cupra 12
DIV V
14:37CET
67. 91 Silberbauer Fritz Silberbauer Fritz Lausch Emmerich AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 12
DIV V
14:38CET
68. 93 Rallye-IG Außernzell e.V. im AvD Manhart Philipp Baier Julia AUT Fiat Stilo JTD 11
DIV II
DIV IV
14:39CET
69. 94 Stachl Markus Stachl Markus Hadinger Andreas AUT Volvo 740 12
14:40CET
70. 95 GP Racing Team Gschwandner Georg Cerny Manfred AUT Volvo 740 14
HRP
14:41CET
71. 96 GP Racing Team Schenk Martin Hofstädter Jenny AUT Volvo 944 12
DIV V
14:42CET
72. 97 Mayr Siegfried Mayr Siegfried Spindler Hubert DEU Volvo 740 12
14:43CET
73. 98 Automobilsportclub RRC13 Wien Lidauer Mathias Lungenschmied Johanna AUT Ford Fiesta ST 13
DIV II
14:44CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ