Rallye Waldviertel 2011

Rallye Waldviertel 2011


27. 10. 2011 - 29. 10. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 73

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 2 DiTech Racing Team Harrach Beppo Schindlbacher Andreas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
DIV I
ASN
2. 3 Baumschlager Rallye und Racing Team Baumschlager Raimund Zeltner Thomas AUT Škoda Fabia S2000 2
DIV I
ASN
3. 4 Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
ASN
4. 5 2010 Dunlop Rallye Team Kft. Botka Dávid Kismödi Endre HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
DIV I
ASN
5. 6 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Saibel Mario Mayrhofer Ursula AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
DIV I
ASN
6. 8 Ford Racing Club Danzinger Hannes Schirnhofer Pia Maria AUT Ford Fiesta R2 6
DIV II
ASN
7. 12 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Liška Milan Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
DIV I
8. 14 BA-RO Motorsport Rongits Attila Hannus László HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
DIV I
9. 17 Szabó Zoltán Szabó Zoltán Kerék István HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
DIV I
10. 19 Stohl Racing Mrlik Christian Welsersheimb Leopold AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
DIV I
11. 20 Suzuki Team Austria Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Suzuki Swift S1600 5
DIV II
12. 21 Scuderia Abarth Team Austria Böhm Michael Schmirl Günther AUT Fiat 500 Abarth R3T 5
DIV II
13. 23 Team Jaga Motorsport Wollinger Daniel Rausch Jürgen AUT Citroën DS3 R3T 5
DIV II
14. 24 Schlager Rallye Sport Kogler Michael Heigl Jürgen AUT Renault Clio R3 5
DIV II
15. 25 Fischer Dániel Fischer Dániel Buna Zoltan HUN Subaru Impreza STI 3
DIV I
16. 28 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Rigger Jörg Winklhofer Alfred AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
DIV I
17. 29 Stüber Bernhard Stüber Bernhard Dinhof Jürgen AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
DIV I
18. 32 Team Versicherungsagenten WKOÖ Zitta Robert Fragner Christian AUT Subaru Impreza STI 3
DIV I
19. 34 Hawk Racing Club Fornasiero Carlo Florean Emanuela ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
DIV II
20. 35 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
DIV II
21. 36 DODO ASE Varga Attila Savanyu Roland HUN Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
DIV II
22. 37 Ceccato Franco Ceccato Franco Olivio Paolo ITA Seat Ibiza Gti 12
DIV II
23. 39 Ford Racing Club Fischer Oliver Puntschart Werner AUT Ford Fiesta 6
DIV II
24. 40 Ruiner Harald Ruiner Harald Giese Gerhard AUT Renault Clio Sport 8
DIV II
DIV III
25. 41 Suzuki Team Austria Haingartner Klemens Ambroschütz Manfred AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
26. 42 DiTech Racing Team Izdebski Damian Jahn Dominik AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
27. 43 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Schneider Victoria König Mario AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
28. 45 Suzuki Team Austria Werner Wolfgang Vesely Christian AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
29. 46 Suzuki Team Austria Kunz Walter Kunz Petra AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
DIV II
DIV III
30. 47 Henne Uwe Henne Uwe Krummacker Frank DEU Ford Fiesta ST 8
31. 48 Bauer Manuel Bauer Manuel Gepp Erich AUT Ford Fiesta ST 8
DIV II
DIV III
32. 49 GP Racing Team Zieser Daniel Wögerer Christoph AUT Ford Fiesta ST 8
DIV II
DIV III
33. 51 Nichts leichter als Erdgas Team Stohl Manfred Minor Ilka AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX CNG 13
DIV I
ASN
34. 52 Grössing Gerwald Grössing Gerwald Watzl Barbara AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 13
ASN
35. 53 2F Rally SE Elek István Ferencz Ramón HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 13
ASN
36. 54 Race Rent Austria Team Lietz Philipp Steinber Thomas AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12
DIV V
37. 57 MCL 68 Friedl Eugen Treybal Peter AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
DIV V
38. 58 Race Rent Austria Team Waldherr Fritz Pucher Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
DIV V
39. 59 Doberer Wolfram Doberer Wolfram Ferster Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
DIV V
40. 60 Extrem Sport Team Kft. Trencsenyi Jozsef Verba Gabor HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 13
41. 61 Hofbauer Motorsport Team Rosenberger Kris Monego Tina-Maria AUT Porsche 911 RS 14
HRM
42. 62 Profil Racing Team Wagner Karl Zauner Gerda AUT Porsche 911 14
HRM
43. 63 Pointinger Josef Pointinger Josef Nölscher Wolfgang AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
HRM
44. 64 Göttlicher Kurt Göttlicher Kurt Dolezal Silvia AUT Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 14
HRP
45. 65 Mitsubishi / Ralliart Austria Stigler Seppi Pfaffenhuemer Walter AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 14
HRM
46. 67 Nemeth Thomas Nemeth Thomas Hantich Katharina AUT Ford Escort RS 2000 14
HRM
47. 68 Team Stengg Motorsport Bardel Dieter Schellander Klaus Martin AUT BMW 318 iS 14
HRP
48. 70 Hofbauer Motorsport Team Rabl Willi Breineßl Uschi AUT Volkswagen Golf IV Kit Car 12
DIV V
49. 71 Race Rent Austria Team Klepatsch Mario Birklbauer Christian AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V 12
DIV V
50. 72 Leopold Peter Leopold Peter Langthaler Stefan AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 12
DIV V
51. 73 Haslauer Hermann Haslauer Hermann Stohl Rudi AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
DIV V
52. 74 Franz Erwin Franz Erwin Franz Michael AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 12
DIV V
53. 75 Race Rent Austria Team Reiterer Erwin Foissner Daniel AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
DIV V
54. 76 Taxi 4 MSE Boroznaki Tibor Kiss András HUN Lada VFTS 12
DIV V
55. 78 Čaloun Robert Čaloun Robert Skořepa Jiří CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 12
DIV V
56. 79 MSRR Neulengbach Poiss Friedrich Blazek Anja AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 12
DIV V
57. 80 Paukner Franz Paukner Franz Höllwirth Horst AUT Subaru Impreza WRX 12
DIV V
58. 81 Race Rent Austria Team Wurm Manuel Roßgatterer Martin AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
DIV V
59. 82 MSRR Neulengbach Matasovic Peter Ölsinger Gabi AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 14
HRP
60. 83 Reininger Stefan Reininger Stefan Schrauf Wolfgang AUT Ford Capri 14
HRM
61. 84 Rallye Club Team Mühlviertel Piererfellner Franz Haslinger Hannes AUT BMW 318 iS 14
HRP
62. 85 Riedmayer Marco Riedmayer Marco Unterweger Tobias AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 12
DIV V
63. 86 Race Rent Austria Team Wimmer Wolfgang Bachmayer Harald AUT Mazda 323 GT-R 12
DIV V
64. 87 MSV Litschau Mühlberger Jürgen Witzmann Gottfried AUT Peugeot 205 Gti 12
DIV V
65. 89 Heitzer Arnold Heitzer Arnold Bschaiden Ferdinand AUT Seat Ibiza Gti 12
DIV V
66. 90 Galaus Hans Peter Galaus Hans Peter Totschnig Katja AUT / CHE Seat Ibiza Cupra 12
DIV V
67. 91 Silberbauer Fritz Silberbauer Fritz Lausch Emmerich AUT Volkswagen Golf Gti 12
DIV V
68. 93 Rallye-IG Außernzell e.V. im AvD Manhart Philipp Baier Julia AUT Fiat Stilo JTD 11
DIV II
DIV IV
69. 94 Stachl Markus Stachl Markus Hadinger Andreas AUT Volvo 740 12
70. 95 GP Racing Team Gschwandner Georg Cerny Manfred AUT Volvo 740 14
HRP
71. 96 GP Racing Team Schenk Martin Hofstädter Jenny AUT Volvo 944 12
DIV V
72. 97 Mayr Siegfried Mayr Siegfried Spindler Hubert DEU Volvo 740 12
73. 98 Automobilsportclub RRC13 Wien Lidauer Mathias Lungenschmied Johanna AUT Ford Fiesta ST 13
DIV II
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ