Thermica Rally Lužické Hory 2011

Thermica Rally Lužické Hory 2011


23. 04. 2011

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 137

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN 09:00CET
2. 2 Odložilík Roman Odložilík Roman Odložilík Pavel CZE Citroën Xsara WRC 13
ASN 09:01CET
3. 3 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 2
ASN 09:02CET
4. 4 Rallye Renn Wassersport Club e.V. Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Octavia WRC T/5
ASN 09:03CET
5. 6 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš Miroslav Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 09:04CET
6. 7 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN 09:05CET
7. 9 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Grega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:06CET
8. 10 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:07CET
9. 11 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC T/5
13
09:08CET
10. 12 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:09CET
11. 14 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
09:10CET
12. 15 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX T/5
3
09:11CET
13. 16 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:12CET
14. 17 Cvrček Věroslav Cvrček Věroslav Šálek Ondřej CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
09:13CET
15. 18 Semerád Semerád Josef Ceplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:14CET
16. 19 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
09:15CET
17. 20 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
09:16CET
18. 21 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Tošovský Jiří Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X T/5
3
09:17CET
19. 23 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:18CET
20. 24 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:19CET
21. 26 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:20CET
22. 27 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:21CET
23. 28 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:22CET
24. 29 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:23CET
25. 30 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:24CET
26. 31 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
09:25CET
27. 32 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
09:26CET
28. 33 Štefan David Štefan Roman Grimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:27CET
29. 34 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:28CET
30. 35 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
09:29CET
31. 36 Auto Halala Halala Jan Štěpán Dalibor CZE Ford Focus T/4
5
09:30CET
32. 37 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R T/4
5
09:31CET
33. 38 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI T/4
11
09:32CET
34. 39 Drásta Tomáš Dawson Karel Radl Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:33CET
35. 40 Semerád Mandík Vladimír Mandíková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:34CET
36. 104 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý Zdeněk Horák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe T/4
09:35CET
37. 42 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI T/5
3
09:36CET
38. 43 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Píža Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:37CET
39. 44 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Kalista Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:38CET
40. 45 Čaloun Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
09:39CET
41. 46 Motor Team Macek Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 T/5
2
09:40CET
42. 47 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek Marcel Koutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:41CET
43. 48 BH Capo Car Racing Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:42CET
44. 49 Nešpor Marek Nešpor Robert Dolínek Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car 6
09:43CET
45. 50 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
09:44CET
46. 51 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:45CET
47. 52 Auto Halala Pejznoch Bohuslav Nipča Jakub CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:46CET
48. 53 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Černoch Bohumil CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
09:47CET
49. 54 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Venclík Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia T/2
7
09:48CET
50. 55 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:49CET
51. 56 Paul Libor Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:50CET
52. 57 Brož Jiří Brož Jiří Neoral Martin CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
09:51CET
53. 58 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:52CET
54. 59 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:53CET
55. 60 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:54CET
56. 61 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Vykydalová Eva Vyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:55CET
57. 64 Hubáček Petr Hubáček Petr Uhel Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:56CET
58. 65 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn Zbyněk Krestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 306 S16 8
09:57CET
59. 66 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Sutr Jiří Říhánek Ivan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:58CET
60. 67 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Míka Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:59CET
61. 68 Brázda Jakub Brázda Jakub Brázda Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti T/2
9
10:00CET
62. 69 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník Václav Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:01CET
63. 70 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek Petr Matějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:02CET
64. 71 JT Říha Group Rally Team Filipová Petra Teplá Veronika CZE Subaru Impreza STI T/5
3
10:03CET
65. 72 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
10:04CET
66. 73 AK Tišnov v AČR Picek Luboš Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:05CET
67. 74 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:06CET
68. 76 AH Auto Rally Team Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:07CET
69. 77 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
10:08CET
70. 78 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:09CET
71. 79 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:10CET
72. 80 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
10:11CET
73. 81 Tlusťák Antonín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:12CET
74. 82 SAS Zlín Vojáček Josef Bisaha Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:13CET
75. 83 Lakmilk Rally Team Hering Jan Košner Luboš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:14CET
76. 84 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:15CET
77. 85 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:16CET
78. 86 Srb Ivo Orava Radim Martinek Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
10:17CET
79. 101 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
10:20CET
80. 102 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák Miloš Středa Hynek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
10:21CET
81. 41 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
10:22CET
82. 169 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda Jiří Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
T/4
10:23CET
83. 105 Jirsa Miloslav Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:24CET
84. 106 Team Mentomedia Karlsson Eric Fritzensmeier Stefanie DEU Audi TT T/5
10:25CET
85. 107 Semerád Petrášek Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Opel Ascona B T/4
10:26CET
86. 109 Lipski Andrzej Lipski Andrzej Lukas Magdalena POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX T/5
10:27CET
87. 110 MSC Pößneck e.V. im ADMV Muschiol Mark Gäbler Jenny DEU Renault Clio Sport T/4
10:28CET
88. 111 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Vojta Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
10:29CET
89. 112 Sitný Stanislav Sitný Stanislav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
10:30CET
90. 113 Ryznar Łukasz Ryznar Łukasz Skrzywan Pawel POL Opel Kadett Gsi T/4
10:31CET
91. 114 Kurdyś Sławomir Kurdyś Sławomir Kasina Michał POL Honda Civic Type R T/4
10:32CET
92. 116 Team Mentomedia Scheidhammer Alois Regner August DEU Opel Astra GTC T/4
10:33CET
93. 117 Trotina Auto s.r.o. Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:34CET
94. 118 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
T/2
10:35CET
95. 119 Kynčl Jan Kynčl Jan Drešer Michal CZE Škoda 130 LR V
10:36CET
96. 120 Chemnitzer AMC e.V. Teichmann Ronny Seibt Dorit DEU Nissan Micra T/2
10:37CET
97. 121 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Lauterbach Stefan Hirsch Alexander DEU Opel Astra GSi T/4
10:38CET
98. 122 Wawrzyczek Damian Wawrzyczek Damian Liebchen Mirosław POL Honda Civic Vti T/3
10:39CET
99. 123 Bôhm Thomas Böhm Thomas Schulze Ronny DEU Opel Astra GSi T/4
10:40CET
100. 124 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Bauer Christian Herzig Daniel DEU Renault Clio Sport T/4
10:41CET
101. 128 Přikryl Martin Přikryl Martin Přikrylová Olga CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
10:42CET
102. 129 Jirsa Martin Jirsa Martin Beneš David CZE Škoda Octavia SA/3
10:43CET
103. 130 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:44CET
104. 131 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:45CET
105. 132 Šimůnek Petr Knížek Martin Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:46CET
106. 134 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:47CET
107. 135 Padrián Aleš Padrián Aleš Jiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
10:48CET
108. 136 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan Jiří Vrzal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye HA/2
T/2
10:49CET
109. 138 Jefex-Sport Klokočník Tomáš Zlámal Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS T/3
HA/3
10:50CET
110. 139 Kraucher Martin Kraucher Martin Švagr Vladimír CZE Škoda 130 RS V
10:51CET
111. 141 Rallye Renn Wassersport Club e.V. Roch Marko Roch Jörg DEU BMW 318 iS T/4
10:52CET
112. 142 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS T/4
HA/3
10:53CET
113. 143 Paldus Tomáš Paldus Tomáš Mařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia V
10:54CET
114. 144 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
10:55CET
115. 145 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:56CET
116. 146 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Vichtora Martin Hlavatý Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
10:57CET
117. 75 Roll Michal Roll Michal Kubík Josef CZE Škoda Fabia TDI SA/2
T/4
10:58CET
118. 147 Chemnitzer AMC e.V. Hitzschke Dirk Birke Martin DEU Nissan Micra T/2
10:59CET
119. 149 Speedfactory im MC Grünhain Edelmann Tobias Holm Peggy DEU Škoda Felicia T/2
11:00CET
120. 151 Strobel Ulrich Strobel Ulrich Strobel Lothar DEU Volkswagen Polo 16V T/3
11:01CET
121. 152 Kratochvíl Zdeněk Kratochvíl Zdeněk Kořínek Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
11:02CET
122. 153 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
11:03CET
123. 154 Racingservice Havelka Jiří Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
11:04CET
124. 155 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
11:05CET
125. 156 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Švihálek Luděk CZE Škoda 130 RS V
T/2
11:06CET
126. 157 Bobo rally klub v AČR Mikulík Jan Krutil Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S V
11:07CET
127. 158 Jefex-Sport Zlámal Zdeněk Telipský Petr CZE Škoda 130 L HA/2
T/2
11:08CET
128. 159 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Eckl Ralf Geuthner Susen DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
11:09CET
129. 160 MC Weida e. V. im ADMV Eckl Dirk Strauß Christian DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
11:10CET
130. 161 Römer Motorsport Römer Pierre Borrmann René DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
11:11CET
131. 162 Jefex-Sport Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
11:12CET
132. 163 Švajda Zdeněk Švajda Zdeněk Svoboda Ondřej CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
11:13CET
133. 164 Rallye Renn Wassersport Club e.V. Kühne René Harnisch Sven DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
11:14CET
134. 165 Chemnitzer AMC e.V. Knorn Mike Krajewski Tino DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
11:15CET
135. 166 Wolski Marcin Wolski Marcin Wolski Marek POL Fiat 126p T/1
11:16CET
136. 167 Chemnitzer AMC e.V. Grimm Thomas Ehrhardt Daniel DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
11:17CET
137. 168 Eichhorst Eckhard Eichhorst Eckhard Klemke Michael DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
11:18CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ