Thermica Rally Lužické Hory 2011

Thermica Rally Lužické Hory 2011


23. 04. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 137

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Delimax Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Hrůza Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN
2. 2 Odložilík Roman Odložilík Roman Odložilík Pavel CZE Citroën Xsara WRC 13
ASN
3. 3 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Norek Igor CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 2
ASN
4. 4 Rallye Renn Wassersport Club e.V. Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Octavia WRC T/5
ASN
5. 6 Junior Sport Talent Jakeš Miroslav Gross Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN
6. 7 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN
7. 9 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Grega Tomáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
8. 10 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
9. 11 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC T/5
13
10. 12 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11. 14 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Dresler Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3
12. 15 BH Capo Car Racing Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX T/5
3
13. 16 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
14. 17 Cvrček Věroslav Cvrček Věroslav Šálek Ondřej CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
15. 18 Semerád Semerád Josef Ceplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 19 Tamrazov Oleksii Tamrazov Oleksii German Ivan UKR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
17. 20 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
18. 21 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Tošovský Jiří Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X T/5
3
19. 23 TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20. 24 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
21. 26 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
22. 27 Toba Czech MH Racing Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
23. 28 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
24. 29 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
25. 30 Toba Czech MH Racing Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
26. 31 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
27. 32 V-Group RT Peugeot Kladno Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
28. 33 Štefan David Štefan Roman Grimmer Jiří CZE Renault Clio R3 5
29. 34 MRS Racing s.r.o. Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
30. 35 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Stross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
31. 36 Auto Halala Halala Jan Štěpán Dalibor CZE Ford Focus T/4
5
32. 37 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R T/4
5
33. 38 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia TDI T/4
11
34. 39 Drásta Tomáš Dawson Karel Radl Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
35. 40 Semerád Mandík Vladimír Mandíková Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
36. 41 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
37. 42 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Perski Eduard CZE Subaru Impreza STI T/5
3
38. 43 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Píža Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
39. 44 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Kalista Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
40. 45 Čaloun Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
41. 46 Motor Team Macek Macek Karel Fričová Pavla CZE Toyota Corolla S2000 T/5
2
42. 47 JT Říha Group Rally Team Havlásek Marcel Koutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
43. 48 BH Capo Car Racing Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
44. 49 Nešpor Marek Nešpor Robert Dolínek Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia Kit Car 6
45. 50 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
46. 51 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Ferencz Imrich SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
47. 52 Auto Halala Pejznoch Bohuslav Nipča Jakub CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
48. 53 SAS Zlín Holík Marek Černoch Bohumil CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 6
49. 54 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Venclík Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia T/2
7
50. 55 Racingservice Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
51. 56 Paul Libor Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
52. 57 Brož Jiří Brož Jiří Neoral Martin CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
53. 58 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
54. 59 Ascot MB Motorsport Pelech Petr Zimolka Aleš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
55. 60 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
56. 61 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Vykydalová Eva Vyštejnová Ivona CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
57. 64 Hubáček Petr Hubáček Petr Uhel Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
58. 65 Krestýnová Jana Krestýn Zbyněk Krestýnová Jana CZE Peugeot 306 S16 8
59. 66 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Sutr Jiří Říhánek Ivan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
60. 67 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Míka Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
61. 68 Brázda Jakub Brázda Jakub Brázda Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti T/2
9
62. 69 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník Václav Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
63. 70 Hrabec Oldřich Grafek Petr Matějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
64. 71 JT Říha Group Rally Team Filipová Petra Teplá Veronika CZE Subaru Impreza STI T/5
3
65. 72 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
66. 73 AK Tišnov v AČR Picek Luboš Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
67. 74 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
68. 75 Roll Michal Roll Michal Kubík Josef CZE Škoda Fabia TDI SA/2
T/4
69. 76 AH Auto Rally Team Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
70. 77 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
71. 78 Hrabec Oldřich Kulajta Jan Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
72. 79 Hrabec Oldřich Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
73. 80 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
74. 81 Tlusťák Antonín Baller Zbyněk Tomečka Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
75. 82 SAS Zlín Vojáček Josef Bisaha Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
76. 83 Lakmilk Rally Team Hering Jan Košner Luboš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
77. 84 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
78. 85 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
79. 86 Srb Ivo Orava Radim Martinek Petr CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
80. 101 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
81. 102 Dvořák Miloš Dvořák Miloš Středa Hynek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX SA/3
82. 104 Exces Super Bike Club v AČR Tichý Zdeněk Horák Jiří CZE Opel Kadett Coupe T/4
83. 105 Jirsa Miloslav Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
84. 106 Team Mentomedia Karlsson Eric Fritzensmeier Stefanie DEU Audi TT T/5
85. 107 Semerád Petrášek Jiří Káňa Jiří CZE Opel Ascona B T/4
86. 109 Lipski Andrzej Lipski Andrzej Lukas Magdalena POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX T/5
87. 110 MSC Pößneck e.V. im ADMV Muschiol Mark Gäbler Jenny DEU Renault Clio Sport T/4
88. 111 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Vojta Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
89. 112 Sitný Stanislav Sitný Stanislav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
90. 113 Ryznar Łukasz Ryznar Łukasz Skrzywan Pawel POL Opel Kadett Gsi T/4
91. 114 Kurdyś Sławomir Kurdyś Sławomir Kasina Michał POL Honda Civic Type R T/4
92. 116 Team Mentomedia Scheidhammer Alois Regner August DEU Opel Astra GTC T/4
93. 117 Trotina Auto s.r.o. Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
94. 118 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
T/2
95. 119 Kynčl Jan Kynčl Jan Drešer Michal CZE Škoda 130 LR V
96. 120 Chemnitzer AMC e.V. Teichmann Ronny Seibt Dorit DEU Nissan Micra T/2
97. 121 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Lauterbach Stefan Hirsch Alexander DEU Opel Astra GSi T/4
98. 122 Wawrzyczek Damian Wawrzyczek Damian Liebchen Mirosław POL Honda Civic Vti T/3
99. 123 Bôhm Thomas Böhm Thomas Schulze Ronny DEU Opel Astra GSi T/4
100. 124 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Bauer Christian Herzig Daniel DEU Renault Clio Sport T/4
101. 128 Přikryl Martin Přikryl Martin Přikrylová Olga CZE Nissan Sunny GTI SA/2
102. 129 Jirsa Martin Jirsa Martin Beneš David CZE Škoda Octavia SA/3
103. 130 Vopatřil Martin Vopatřil Martin Kostka Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
104. 131 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
105. 132 Šimůnek Petr Knížek Martin Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
106. 134 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
107. 135 Padrián Aleš Padrián Aleš Jiroud Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
108. 136 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan Jiří Vrzal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye HA/2
T/2
109. 138 Jefex-Sport Klokočník Tomáš Zlámal Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS T/3
HA/3
110. 139 Kraucher Martin Kraucher Martin Švagr Vladimír CZE Škoda 130 RS V
111. 141 Rallye Renn Wassersport Club e.V. Roch Marko Roch Jörg DEU BMW 318 iS T/4
112. 142 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS T/4
HA/3
113. 143 Paldus Tomáš Paldus Tomáš Mařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia V
114. 144 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max SA/2
115. 145 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
116. 146 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Vichtora Martin Hlavatý Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
117. 147 Chemnitzer AMC e.V. Hitzschke Dirk Birke Martin DEU Nissan Micra T/2
118. 149 Speedfactory im MC Grünhain Edelmann Tobias Holm Peggy DEU Škoda Felicia T/2
119. 151 Strobel Ulrich Strobel Ulrich Strobel Lothar DEU Volkswagen Polo 16V T/3
120. 152 Kratochvíl Zdeněk Kratochvíl Zdeněk Kořínek Martin CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
121. 153 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
122. 154 Racingservice Havelka Jiří Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
123. 155 Búš Martin Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
124. 156 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Švihálek Luděk CZE Škoda 130 RS V
T/2
125. 157 Bobo rally klub v AČR Mikulík Jan Krutil Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S V
126. 158 Jefex-Sport Zlámal Zdeněk Telipský Petr CZE Škoda 130 L HA/2
T/2
127. 159 MC Grünhain e.V. im ADMV Eckl Ralf Geuthner Susen DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
128. 160 MC Weida e. V. im ADMV Eckl Dirk Strauß Christian DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
129. 161 Römer Motorsport Römer Pierre Borrmann René DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
130. 162 Jefex-Sport Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
131. 163 Švajda Zdeněk Švajda Zdeněk Svoboda Ondřej CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
132. 164 Rallye Renn Wassersport Club e.V. Kühne René Harnisch Sven DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
133. 165 Chemnitzer AMC e.V. Knorn Mike Krajewski Tino DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
134. 166 Wolski Marcin Wolski Marcin Wolski Marek POL Fiat 126p T/1
135. 167 Chemnitzer AMC e.V. Grimm Thomas Ehrhardt Daniel DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
136. 168 Eichhorst Eckhard Eichhorst Eckhard Klemke Michael DEU Trabant 601 R T/1
137. 169 JSC Racing Pelhřimov Svoboda Jiří Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Octavia Kit Car SA/2
T/4
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ