XX. Historic Vltava Rallye 2011

XX. Historic Vltava Rallye 2011


07. 10. 2011 - 08. 10. 2011

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 39

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 3 Driftcompany Rally School Harrach Ernst Welsersheimb Leopold AUT Mitsubishi Lancer D/4
2. 4 Hájek Historic Rally Team Janota Miroslav Dresler Pavel CZE Opel Kadett Coupe C/3
3. 5 Historic Rally Club Finland Veikkanen Pentti Tuominen Timo FIN Porsche 911 SC D/4
4. 6 Historic Rally Club Finland Liukkonen Tuomo Soini Petteri FIN Ford Escort Twin Cam B/3
5. 7 Parisi Antonio Parisi Antonio D'Angelo Giuseppe ITA Porsche 911 SC C/4
6. 8 Michl Josef Michl Josef Šimík Marek CZE Porsche 911 SC B/4
7. 9 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Kuhn Ludwig Burger Rouven DEU Porsche 911 SC D/4
8. 10 Historic Rally Promotions Vanderspinnen Kurt Govaerts Rutger BEL Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
9. 12 Historic Rally Club Finland Hämäläinen Jari Mäki Tero FIN Opel Monza D/4
10. 14 Rosberg Historic Team Pekkala Penti Rosberg Pirjo FIN Audi Quattro D/4
11. 15 Paolo Pasutti Pasutti Paolo Campeis Jean ITA Porsche 911 SC C/5
12. 16 G.M. Racing Sk Hermanson Alar Vare Andre EST Porsche 911 SC B/4
13. 17 Rododendri Historic Rally Pagella Maurizio Brea Roberto ITA Porsche 911 SC B/4
14. 18 Corredig Pietro Corredig Pietro Borghese Sonia ITA BMW 2002 TI C/3
15. 19 Schewe Heinz-Walter Schewe Heinz-Walter Stadler Hubert DEU Porsche 930 C/5
16. 22 Biecq Serge Biecq Serge Chieux Norman FRA Talbot Sunbeam TI D/2
17. 23 Historic Rally Club Finland Haavikko Kimmo Haavikko Hannu FIN Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
18. 25 Club Galaxy Cunningham Frank Forde Ross IRL Ford Escort MK II D/3
19. 27 Historic Rally Club Finland Koivisto Teemu Koivisto Jani FIN Mercedes-Benz 280 CE D/4
20. 28 MSC Gütersloh e.V. im ADAC Hainbach Reinhard Beck Ina DEU Opel Ascona C/3
21. 29 Historic Rally Club Finland Heikkilä Lauri Okker Jorma FIN Lancia Fulvia HF C/2
22. 30 Historic Rally Club Finland Lajunen Lauri Partanen Henrikki FIN Triumph Vitesse B/3
23. 31 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
24. 32 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 C/1
25. 33 Historic Rally Club Finland Haarakangas Ari Karhunen Jussi FIN Talbot Sunbeam TI D/2
26. 34 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS D/3
27. 35 ASK Klatovy Hostaš Václav Valeš Jan CZE Lada VFTS D/2
28. 36 Káňa Jiří Klokočník Tomáš Zlámal Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS D/2
29. 38 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
30. 41 Rosberg Historic Team Hämäläinen Teuvo Hämäläinen Reeta FIN Alfa Romeo Giulietta A/2
31. 42 ASK Klatovy Suda Jan Pech Jan CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
32. 43 Historic Rally Club Finland Paarala Pekka Valo Tapani FIN Austin Healey Sprite A/1
33. 44 ASK Klatovy Svoboda Bohumír jun. Jakl Radek CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/1
34. 45 Historic Rally Club Finland Anttalainen Pekka Partanen Aaro FIN Škoda Octavia TS A/2
35. 46 ASK Klatovy Kroupar Zdeněk Peťulová Jana CZE Lancia Fulvia HF C/1
36. 47 ASK Klatovy Strnad Jaroslav Jelínek Stanislav CZE Lancia Fulvia HF C/1
37. 48 ASK Klatovy Hořejší Radek Kubíni Petra CZE Wartburg 353 W D/1
38. 49 ASK Klatovy Svoboda Bohumír Trojan Ivan CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé D/1
39. 50 Káňa Jiří Šlehofer Michal Sekyra Václav CZE Lada VFTS D/2
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ