Historic Vltava Rallye 2018

Historic Vltava Rallye 2018


20. 04. 2018 - 22. 04. 2018

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 14 - Tedražická
SS length: 6.10km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 42
CZE
Neumann V. / Slezák Otto
Ford Escort RS Cosworth
F/7 00:03:45.0 97.60
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 4
FIN
Toivonen Harri / Wrede Cedric
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:03:50.8 95.15
0.95
00:00:05.8
00:00:05.8
3 3
FIN
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:03:52.0 94.66
1.15
00:00:07.0
00:00:01.2
4 10
HUN
Wirtmann Ferenc / Kerekes József
Ford Escort RS 1800
D/3 00:03:54.5 93.65
1.56
00:00:09.5
00:00:02.5
5 1
NOR
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3
E/4 00:03:55.3 93.33
1.69
00:00:10.3
00:00:00.8
6 45
CZE
Frei Jan / Šlegl Petr
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:03:57.4 92.50
2.03
00:00:12.4
00:00:02.1
7 7
AUT
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:04:03.0 90.37
2.95
00:00:18.0
00:00:05.6
8 49
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:04:03.1 90.33
2.97
00:00:18.1
00:00:00.1
9 2
ESP
Alonso Daniel / Carrera C.
Ford Sierra Cosworth
E/4 00:04:04.1 89.96
3.13
00:00:19.1
00:00:01.0
10 17
USA
Dobson Iain / Freeman Max
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:04:05.4 89.49
3.34
00:00:20.4
00:00:01.3
11 19
SWE
Helin Stefan / Seel Annie
Opel Ascona A
C/3 00:04:05.8 89.34
3.41
00:00:20.8
00:00:00.4
12 64
CZE
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:04:06.4 89.12
3.51
00:00:21.4
00:00:00.6
13 47
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi
F/6 00:04:07.9 88.58
3.75
00:00:22.9
00:00:01.5
14 65
POL
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:04:10.5 87.66
4.18
00:00:25.5
00:00:02.6
15 56
CZE
Bělohradský T. / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS
E/3 00:04:12.1 87.11
4.44
00:00:27.1
00:00:01.6
16 67
CZE
Bezemek Jan / Kotková V.
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:04:14.8 86.19
4.89
00:00:29.8
00:00:02.7
17 57
CZE
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti
E/3 00:04:15.2 86.05
4.95
00:00:30.2
00:00:00.4
18 15
SWE
Storäng C. / Glavsjö Holm A.
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:04:15.8 85.85
5.05
00:00:30.8
00:00:00.6
19 43
CZE
Káňa Jiří / Král Josef
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth
E/4 00:04:18.9 84.82
5.56
00:00:33.9
00:00:03.1
20 66
CZE
Jun Miroslav / Jun Pavel
Suzuki Swift GTi
E/1 00:04:20.6 84.27
5.84
00:00:35.6
00:00:01.7
21 28
BEL
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS
C/4 00:04:22.9 83.53
6.21
00:00:37.9
00:00:02.3
22 29
AUT
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:04:24.0 83.18
6.39
00:00:39.0
00:00:01.1
23 55
CZE
Hostaš Václav / Niemetz Roman
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:04:26.4 82.43
6.79
00:00:41.4
00:00:02.4
24 18
FIN
Rissanen Vesa / Luhtinen Topi
Ford Escort RS 1600
C/3 00:04:27.6 82.06
6.98
00:00:42.6
00:00:01.2
25 25
HUN
Magoss Péter / Sárdi Zoltán
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:04:30.2 81.27
7.41
00:00:45.2
00:00:02.6
26 46
CZE
Šimurda Petr / Dlouhý Milan
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:04:31.0 81.03
7.54
00:00:46.0
00:00:00.8
27 35
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:04:31.4 80.91
7.61
00:00:46.4
00:00:00.4
28 70
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:04:32.8 80.50
7.84
00:00:47.8
00:00:01.4
29 61
CZE
Mikoška F. / Klička Milan
Lada 21011 MTX Rallye
D/2 00:04:33.7 80.23
7.98
00:00:48.7
00:00:00.9
30 72
CZE
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S
D/1 00:04:42.1 77.84
9.36
00:00:57.1
00:00:08.4
31 34
FIN
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:04:45.4 76.94
9.90
00:01:00.4
00:00:03.3
32 20
LUX
Kridel Aly / Hack Daniel
Porsche 911 SC
D/4 00:04:49.3 75.91
10.54
00:01:04.3
00:00:03.9
33 36
CZE
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 21011
D/2 00:04:50.8 75.52
10.79
00:01:05.8
00:00:01.5
34 37
ITA
Fiorito Carlo / Pellegrino I.
BMW 2002 TI
B/4 00:04:53.1 74.92
11.16
00:01:08.1
00:00:02.3
35 85
CZE
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS
A/2 00:04:54.7 74.52
11.43
00:01:09.7
00:00:01.6
36 21
FIN
Aromaa Jukka / Arola Arto
Saab 99 EMS
D/3 00:04:56.5 74.06
11.72
00:01:11.5
00:00:01.8
- 31
ITA
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S
B/4 00:04:56.5 74.06
11.72
00:01:11.5
00:00:00.0
38 80
CZE
Jícha Aleš / Zelený Josef
Škoda 110 L
C/0 00:05:00.1 73.18
12.31
00:01:15.1
00:00:03.6
39 78
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:05:10.4 70.75
14.00
00:01:25.4
00:00:10.3
40 39
EST
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101
C/1 00:05:15.7 69.56
14.87
00:01:30.7
00:00:05.3
41 83
CZE
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S
D/1 00:05:30.8 66.38
17.34
00:01:45.8
00:00:15.1
42 40
FIN
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super
A/2 00:05:39.7 64.65
18.80
00:01:54.7
00:00:08.9
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 4
FIN

1
Toivonen Harri / Wrede Cedric
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
1
01:36:06.8
01:36:06.8 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 2
ESP

2
Alonso Daniel / Carrera C.
Ford Sierra Cosworth 
E/4
2
01:37:20.2
01:37:20.2 00:01:13.4
00:01:13.4
3 42
CZE

3
Neumann V. / Slezák Otto
Ford Escort RS Cosworth 
F/7
1
01:38:16.5
01:38:16.5 00:02:09.7
00:00:56.3
4 1
NOR

4
Jensen V. / Pedersen Erik
BMW M3 
E/4
3
01:39:06.7
01:39:06.7 00:02:59.9
00:00:50.2
5 43
CZE

5
Káňa Jiří / Král Josef
Ford Sierra RS Cosworth 
E/4
4
01:40:56.2
01:40:56.2 00:04:49.4
00:01:49.5
6 10
HUN

6
Wirtmann Ferenc / Kerekes József
Ford Escort RS 1800 
D/3
1
01:41:37.6
01:41:37.6 00:05:30.8
00:00:41.4
7 15
SWE

7
Storäng C. / Glavsjö Holm A.
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
1
01:45:43.0
01:45:43.0 00:09:36.2
00:04:05.4
8 17
USA

8
Dobson Iain / Freeman Max
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
2
01:46:09.5
01:46:09.5 00:10:02.7
00:00:26.5
9 47
CZE

9
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Rover Metro GTi 
F/6
1
01:46:16.2
01:46:16.2 00:10:09.4
00:00:06.7
10 19
SWE

11
Helin Stefan / Seel Annie
Opel Ascona A 
C/3
3
01:47:10.4
01:47:10.4 00:11:03.6
00:00:54.2
11 64
CZE

12
Farník Petr / Zuzánek L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
1
01:47:25.0
01:47:25.0 00:11:18.2
00:00:14.6
12 49
CZE

13
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
2
01:47:37.4
01:47:37.4 00:11:30.6
00:00:12.4
13 18
FIN

14
Rissanen Vesa / Luhtinen Topi
Ford Escort RS 1600 
C/3
4
01:51:03.6
01:51:03.6 00:14:56.8
00:03:26.2
14 56
CZE

15
Bělohradský T. / Bašta Pavel
BMW 318 iS 
E/3
1
01:50:41.3
00:01:10.0
01:51:51.3 00:15:44.5
00:00:47.7
15 57
CZE

16
Volf Tomáš / Donoval Milan
Peugeot 205 Gti 
E/3
2
01:51:54.5
01:51:54.5 00:15:47.7
00:00:03.2
16 65
POL

17
Stolarek Teodor / Janusz Leszek
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
3
01:51:58.3
01:51:58.3 00:15:51.5
00:00:03.8
17 66
CZE

19
Jun Miroslav / Jun Pavel
Suzuki Swift GTi 
E/1
4
01:52:50.4
01:52:50.4 00:16:43.6
00:00:52.1
18 29
AUT

18
Putz Michael / Kraus Christoph
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
5
01:52:53.0
01:52:53.0 00:16:46.2
00:00:02.6
19 67
CZE

20
Bezemek Jan / Kotková V.
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
5
01:53:39.7
01:53:39.7 00:17:32.9
00:00:46.7
20 25
HUN

21
Magoss Péter / Sárdi Zoltán
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
6
01:54:02.8
00:00:10.0
01:54:12.8 00:18:06.0
00:00:33.1
21 28
BEL

22
Mylle Carlo / Laporte Olivier
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
1
01:54:42.8
01:54:42.8 00:18:36.0
00:00:30.0
22 36
CZE

23
Hořejší R. / Klášterková K.
Lada 21011 
D/2
1
01:55:15.1
01:55:15.1 00:19:08.3
00:00:32.3
23 7
AUT

25
Wagner Karl / Zauner Gerda
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
1
01:55:27.6
01:55:27.6 00:19:20.8
00:00:12.5
24 31
ITA

24
Parisi Antonio / D'Angelo G.
Porsche 911 S 
B/4
1
01:55:39.5
01:55:39.5 00:19:32.7
00:00:11.9
25 70
CZE

26
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
1
01:56:17.0
00:00:20.0
01:56:37.0 00:20:30.2
00:00:57.5
26 34
FIN

27
Norrgård S. / Koponen Ari
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
2
01:57:23.2
01:57:23.2 00:21:16.4
00:00:46.2
27 20
LUX

10
Kridel Aly / Hack Daniel
Porsche 911 SC 
D/4
2
01:47:37.9
00:10:00.0
01:57:37.9 00:21:31.1
00:00:14.7
28 35
CZE

28
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
6
01:57:56.1
01:57:56.1 00:21:49.3
00:00:18.2
29 46
CZE

29
Šimurda Petr / Dlouhý Milan
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
01:58:48.0
00:00:40.0
01:59:28.0 00:23:21.2
00:01:31.9
30 72
CZE

30
Touš Radek / Hronek Lukáš
Škoda 120 S 
D/1
1
02:02:47.4
02:02:47.4 00:26:40.6
00:03:19.4
31 37
ITA

31
Fiorito Carlo / Pellegrino I.
BMW 2002 TI 
B/4
3
02:03:11.6
00:00:10.0
02:03:21.6 00:27:14.8
00:00:34.2
32 3
FIN

33
Silvasti Ville / Pietiläinen R.
Porsche 911 RS 
C/4
2
02:04:43.2
02:04:43.2 00:28:36.4
00:01:21.6
33 55
CZE

32
Hostaš Václav / Niemetz Roman
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
02:02:58.0
00:01:50.0
02:04:48.0 00:28:41.2
00:00:04.8
34 78
CZE

34
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
02:07:13.2
02:07:13.2 00:31:06.4
00:02:25.2
35 85
CZE

35
Kovařík O. / Kovařík O.
Škoda Octavia TS 
A/2
1
02:09:20.7
00:01:10.0
02:10:30.7 00:34:23.9
00:03:17.5
36 21
FIN

36
Aromaa Jukka / Arola Arto
Saab 99 EMS 
D/3
2
02:09:24.1
00:01:20.0
02:10:44.1 00:34:37.3
00:00:13.4
37 80
CZE

37
Jícha Aleš / Zelený Josef
Škoda 110 L 
C/0
2
02:12:22.7
02:12:22.7 00:36:15.9
00:01:38.6
38 83
CZE

38
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S 
D/1
2
02:16:47.3
02:16:47.3 00:40:40.5
00:04:24.6
39 39
EST

39
Mättik Villu / Maslenikov Arvo
Lada 2101 
C/1
1
02:21:27.8
02:21:27.8 00:45:21.0
00:04:40.5
40 40
FIN

40
Anttalainen P. / Hietaniemi A.
Škoda Felicia Super 
A/2
2
02:28:16.6
02:28:16.6 00:52:09.8
00:06:48.8
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 14
Info not available yet!
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ