21. Historic Vltava Rallye 2012

21. Historic Vltava Rallye 2012


19. 04. 2012 - 21. 04. 2012

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 56

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Rallyclub Sandro Munari Harrach Ernst Welsersheimb Leopold AUT Mitsubishi Lancer D/4
15:45CET
2. 2 Brazzoli Enrico Brazzoli Enrico Berutti Nicola ITA Porsche 911 RS C/5
15:46CET
3. 3 Jensen Valter Christian Jensen Valter Christian Pedersen Erik NOR Lancia 037 Rally E/4
15:47CET
4. 5 Hájek Historic Czech National Team Janota Miroslav Vyoral Lukáš CZE Opel Kadett Coupe C/3
15:48CET
5. 6 Paolo Pasutti Pasutti Paolo Campeis Jean ITA Porsche 911 RS C/5
15:49CET
6. 7 Club Galaxy Cunningham Frank Forde Ross IRL Ford Escort RS 1800 D/3
15:50CET
7. 8 Club Galaxy Myrsell Mats Junttila Esko SWE Porsche 911 RS C/5
15:51CET
8. 9 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Hainbach Reinhard Windt Ulrich DEU Opel Ascona C/3
15:52CET
9. 10 Rallyclub Sandro Munari Muccioli Graziano Darderi Daiana SMR Porsche 911 RS C/5
15:53CET
10. 11 Team Bassano Montini Roberto Soragni Claudio ITA Porsche 911 SC D/4
15:54CET
11. 12 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Jansson Tony Davidsson Erik SWE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
15:55CET
12. 15 Club Galaxy Guy Callum Davies Chris GBR Ford Escort RS 2000 D/3
15:56CET
13. 16 Veikkanen Pentti Veikkanen Pentti Tuominen Timo FIN Porsche 911 SC D/4
15:57CET
14. 17 Club Galaxy Kövesdán András Kerekes József HUN Porsche 911 RS D/4
15:58CET
15. 18 Historic Rally Club Finland Haavikko Kimmo Haavikko Hannu FIN Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
15:59CET
16. 19 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Kuhn Ludwig Burger Rouven DEU Porsche 911 SC D/4
16:00CET
17. 20 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Boivie Henrik Renstål Kjell SWE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
16:01CET
18. 21 Parisi Antonio Parisi Antonio D'Angelo Giuseppe ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
16:02CET
19. 23 Kick Energy Rally Team Perez Steve Thomas Ieuan GBR Porsche 911 RS C/5
16:03CET
20. 24 Historic Rally Club Finland Liukkonen Tuomo Soini Petteri FIN Ford Escort Twin Cam B/3
16:04CET
21. 25 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Pfeiffer Wolfgang Vojík Richard DEU / CZE Porsche 911 S B/4
16:05CET
22. 26 Juhannusvuori Kimmo Juhannusvuori Kimmo Valo Tapani FIN Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
16:06CET
23. 27 Zampaglione Luigi Zampaglione Luigi Livecchi Giuseppe ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
16:07CET
24. 28 Romu-Wesin Oy Koskinen Pasi Koivisto Joonas FIN Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
16:08CET
25. 29 Corredig Pietro Corredig Pietro Borghese Sonia ITA BMW 2002 TI C/3
16:09CET
26. 30 Historic Rally Club Finland Viljanen Heikki Pellinen Antti FIN Porsche 911 SC D/4
16:10CET
27. 31 Pagella Maurizio Pagella Maurizio Brea Roberto ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
16:11CET
28. 32 Onofri Roberto Onofri Roberto Corsini Alessandro ITA Volkswagen Golf Gti D/2
16:12CET
29. 33 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Soderberg Christoffer Westlund Daniel SWE Opel Ascona C/3
16:13CET
30. 34 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Sonntag Gerd Rassenhoevel Ann-Kristin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer D/2
16:14CET
31. 35 Historic Rally Club Finland Norrgård Sverre Salo Jani FIN BMW 2002 TI B/4
16:15CET
32. 36 Dambergs Kārlis Dambergs Mārtins Dambergs Kārlis LVA Lada 2101 C/1
16:16CET
33. 37 Cameron Gordon Cameron Gordon Grimshaw Sheila GBR Austin Cooper B/1
16:17CET
34. 38 SK Villu Mättik Villu Maslenikov Arvo EST Lada 2101 C/1
16:18CET
35. 39 Team Germany 1 - MSC Gütersloh Owen Richard Roever Hartmut CAN / DEU Alfa Romeo Giulietta A/2
16:19CET
36. 40 Historic Rally Club Finland Heikkilä Lauri Okker Jorma FIN Lancia Fulvia HF C/2
16:20CET
37. 41 Historic Rally Club Finland Lajunen Lauri Arola Arto FIN Triumph Vitesse B/3
16:21CET
38. 42 Tossavainen Kari Anttalainen Pekka Rosberg Pirjo FIN Škoda Octavia TS A/2
16:22CET
39. 44 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
16:27CET
40. 45 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 C/1
16:28CET
41. 46 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan Jiří Kraucher Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye C/1
16:29CET
42. 47 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
16:30CET
43. 48 Hylán Michal Hylán Michal Mikulka Martin CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
16:31CET
44. 49 Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek Pavel Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L D/1
16:32CET
45. 50 Šmahel - Strojírenská výroba Pardubice Šmahel Zdeněk Rybyšar Michael CZE BMW 2002 TI B/4
16:33CET
46. 51 Majšajdr Rostislav Majšajdr Rostislav Biederman Jiří CZE BMW 2002 TI B/4
16:34CET
47. 52 AMK Pačejov v AČR Kroupar Zdeněk Peťulová Jana CZE Lancia Fulvia S C/1
16:35CET
48. 53 AMK Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Valeš Jan CZE Lada VFTS D/2
16:36CET
49. 54 AMK Pačejov v AČR Šlehofer Michal Sekyra Václav CZE Lada VFTS D/2
16:37CET
50. 55 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Blahout Milan Neoral Martin CZE VAZ 21074 D/2
16:38CET
51. 56 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
16:39CET
52. 57 Ježek David Ježek David Hunčovský Petr CZE Škoda 110 L C/1
16:40CET
53. 58 PAMK Klatovy Stránský Martin Nejdl Jiří CZE Lada VFTS D/2
16:41CET
54. 59 AMK Pačejov v AČR Hořejší Radek Čížková Jana CZE Wartburg 353 W C/1
16:42CET
55. 60 Trněný Karel Svoboda Bohumír jun. Jakl Radek CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
16:43CET
56. 61 ASK Klatovy Svoboda Bohumír Trojan Ivan CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé D/1
16:44CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ