Admiral Rally Vyškov 2012

Admiral Rally Vyškov 2012


07. 09. 2012 - 08. 09. 2012

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 58

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Hájek Historic Czech National Team Káňa Jiří Kalistová Martina CZE Opel Ascona B D/3
09:00CET
2. 2 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR D/1
09:01CET
3. 3 Šmahel - Strojírenská výroba Pardubice Šmahel Zdeněk Kroulík Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
09:02CET
4. 4 Majšajdr Rostislav Majšajdr Rostislav Biederman Jiří CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
09:03CET
5. 5 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS D/3
09:04CET
6. 6 AMK Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Valeš Jan CZE Lada VFTS D/2
09:05CET
7. 7 Autoklub Bílá Labuť v AČR Houdek Daniel Vyhnánek Milan CZE Mazda 323 GTX D/3
09:06CET
8. 8 HM Rally Team o.s. Hlavička Radovan Dokoupil Radomír CZE Peugeot 205 Gti D/3
09:07CET
9. 9 Hosnedl Jan Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
09:08CET
10. 10 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček Zdeněk Hédl Karel CZE Volkswagen Golf D/3
09:09CET
11. 11 Oldtimer Racing Hustý Petr Kuhn Oto CZE Alfa Romeo GTV C/3
09:10CET
12. 12 THK Motorsport Teska Jiří Tesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R D/1
09:11CET
13. 21 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Kabourek Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia SA/2
09:14CET
14. 23 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
09:15CET
15. 24 Myslivec Vladimír Myslivec Vladimír Mandík Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII SA/3
09:16CET
16. 25 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Renault Clio R3 SA/2
09:17CET
17. 26 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Sedláček Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
09:18CET
18. 27 Steiner Pavel Steiner Pavel Rákovský Milan CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
09:19CET
19. 28 Kynčl Jan Kynčl Jan Mařatka Jiří CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
09:20CET
20. 29 Král Petr Král Petr Jedlinský Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:21CET
21. 30 Rallyesport Poděbrady Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti V
09:22CET
22. 31 Brtníček Lubomír Brtníček Lubomír Jalůvka Jindřich CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
09:23CET
23. 32 Fifty-Fifty Mechl Viktor Tamášová Zdenka CZE / SVK Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
09:24CET
24. 33 Fabrika Adam Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:25CET
25. 34 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Kosán Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:26CET
26. 35 ČK Motorsport Voldřich Jakub Jinderle Jan jun. CZE Peugeot 206 RC SA/2
09:27CET
27. 36 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:28CET
28. 37 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
09:29CET
29. 38 Galia Lumír Halfar Martin Michálek Jaromír CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
09:30CET
30. 39 Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
09:31CET
31. 40 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Vacková Lucie CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
09:32CET
32. 41 Šíma František Šíma František Mužík Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
09:33CET
33. 42 Rallyfan klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:34CET
34. 43 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Poplštein David CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
09:35CET
35. 44 Kvinta David Kvinta David Michalík Vlastimil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
09:36CET
36. 45 HM Rally Team o.s. Knápek Tomáš Zapletal Karel CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:37CET
37. 46 Speed Racing Team Moštěk Ladislav Vyvlečka Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:38CET
38. 47 Pernica Viktor Pernica Viktor Pernica Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:39CET
39. 49 Nedbal Michal Nedbal Michal Bartončík Josef CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
09:40CET
40. 50 Purum s.r.o. Večerka Zdeněk Ležák Jaromír CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA/2
09:41CET
41. 51 Výmola Ondřej Výmola Ondřej Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda 1000 MB HA/1
09:42CET
42. 52 Halady Zdeněk Halady Zdeněk Gissyová Olga CZE Škoda 120 S V
09:43CET
43. 53 Bobo rally klub v AČR Hrachovcová Jarmila Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda 120 S V
09:44CET
44. 61 Sf-cz.cz Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:47CET
45. 63 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
09:48CET
46. 64 Regionsport Leher Petr Dolínek Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:49CET
47. 65 Šebesta Přemysl Šebesta Přemysl Šebesta Michal CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 SA/2
09:50CET
48. 66 Mulač Václav Mulač Václav Vágner Miloš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:51CET
49. 67 Hrabec Oldřich Lichovník Václav Černoch Jiří CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
09:52CET
50. 69 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Petr Jan Straková Martina CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
09:53CET
51. 70 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:54CET
52. 71 Vrátníček Zdeněk Řihák Pavel Řiháková Petra CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:55CET
53. 72 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Grega Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:56CET
54. 73 Šimůnek Petr Knížek Martin Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
09:57CET
55. 74 SAS Zlín Michalčík Milan Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:58CET
56. 76 Racingservice Zahradníček Milan Máša Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:59CET
57. 77 SAS Zlín Kubíček Vlastimil Zlámal Jaroslav CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
10:00CET
58. 78 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Michna Aleš CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
10:01CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ