Agrotec Petronas Syntium Rally 2012

Agrotec Petronas Syntium Rally 2012


22. 06. 2012 - 23. 06. 2012

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 80

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 EuroOil Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
FIA 19:30CET
2. 2 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 19:31CET
3. 3 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 19:32CET
4. 4 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 19:33CET
5. 5 Czech National Team Semerád Martin Ceplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 19:34CET
6. 6 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Kostka Lukáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 19:35CET
7. 7 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 19:36CET
8. 8 GPD Czech National Team Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 19:37CET
9. 9 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 19:38CET
10. 10 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 19:39CET
11. 12 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 19:40CET
12. 14 Subaru Czech Rally Team Štajf Vojtěch Ehlová Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 19:41CET
13. 15 Černý Jan Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN 19:42CET
14. 16 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN 19:43CET
15. 17 Scalvini Pier Chentre Elwis D'Herin Igor ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 19:44CET
16. 18 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Šlehofer Jan Máša Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 19:45CET
17. 19 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:46CET
18. 20 Sf-cz.cz Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:47CET
19. 21 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Bartončíková Soňa CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:48CET
20. 22 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:49CET
21. 23 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:50CET
22. 24 SAS Zlín Březík Martin Pospíšil Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:51CET
23. 25 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vaňková Diana CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:52CET
24. 26 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
19:53CET
25. 27 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
19:54CET
26. 28 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Večerka Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:55CET
27. 29 Chepil Andriy Chepil Andriy Paulik Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19:56CET
28. 30 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
19:57CET
29. 31 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
19:58CET
30. 32 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
19:59CET
31. 33 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Achsová Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:00CET
32. 34 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
20:01CET
33. 35 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
20:02CET
34. 36 Bv Auto Zlín s.r.o. Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
20:03CET
35. 37 Vlček Jiří Vlček Jiří Strnad Radim CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
20:04CET
36. 38 Červenka Pavel Dvořák Miloš Kadlecová Michaela CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
20:05CET
37. 39 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
20:06CET
38. 40 Tatai Aréna SE Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
20:07CET
39. 41 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Picka Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
20:08CET
40. 42 Kristiansen Petter Kristiansen Petter Brennum Ole Kristian NOR Škoda Fabia R2 6
20:09CET
41. 43 Křížek Petr Křížek Petr Novák Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
20:10CET
42. 44 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
20:11CET
43. 46 Roll Michal Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
20:12CET
44. 47 ÚAMK Škoda Ml. Boleslav Kravec Michal Medřík Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 5
20:13CET
45. 48 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
20:14CET
46. 49 AK Tišnov v AČR Picek Luboš Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
20:15CET
47. 50 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 7
20:16CET
48. 51 AK Racing Klub v AČR Kobliha Adam Žáček Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:17CET
49. 52 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:18CET
50. 53 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Sojka Jiří Žáková Jindřiška CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
20:19CET
51. 54 SAS Zlín Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:20CET
52. 55 Hrabec Oldřich Řihák Pavel Řiháková Petra CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:21CET
53. 56 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
20:22CET
54. 57 Tlusťák Antonín Šebesta Přemysl Říhánek Ivan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:23CET
55. 58 SAS Zlín Špaňhel Martin Fričová Pavla CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
20:24CET
56. 59 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia 10
20:25CET
57. 60 ASK Klatovy Fišer Miroslav Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
20:26CET
58. 61 Trotina Rallye Team Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
20:31CET
59. 66 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
20:32CET
60. 67 Sf-cz.cz Lunga Jan Kubala Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
20:33CET
61. 83 Nedbal Michal Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
20:34CET
62. 62 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd Jiří Mareš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI V
20:36CET
63. 63 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII SA/3
20:37CET
64. 65 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Kabourek Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia SA/2
20:38CET
65. 68 Rally Team Volenice Knížek Martin Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
20:39CET
66. 69 Fifty-Fifty Mechl Viktor Mechl Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
20:40CET
67. 70 Brtníček Lubomír Brtníček Lubomír Zlámal Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
20:41CET
68. 71 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
20:42CET
69. 72 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Gešvinder Luboš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
20:43CET
70. 73 Kvinta David Kvinta David Mihalík Vlastimil CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
20:44CET
71. 74 Racingservice Sedláček Tomáš Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
20:45CET
72. 75 Racingservice Kojdl Michael Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
20:46CET
73. 76 Rallyfan klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
20:47CET
74. 81 Král Petr Král Petr Jedlinský Jan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
20:48CET
75. 77 Titio Racing Švec Roman Karel David CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
20:49CET
76. 78 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Kouřil Vít Horák Libor CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
20:50CET
77. 82 SAS Zlín Krajča Petr Pospíšil Jan CZE Škoda 100 L V
20:51CET
78. 80 Randýsek Filip Randýsek Filip Pešek Lukáš CZE Renault 5 Alpine HA/3
20:52CET
79. 84 Rallyfan klub v AČR Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S V
20:53CET
80. 85 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Švihálek Luděk CZE Škoda 130 RS V
20:54CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ