Bonver Valašská Rally 2012

Bonver Valašská Rally 2012


23. 03. 2012 - 24. 03. 2012

Start order - leg 2 (TC 4F)

Number of crews: 89

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:18CET
2. 3 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:19CET
3. 1 EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
FIA 08:20CET
4. 6 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:21CET
5. 4 Peugeot Delimax Total Czech National Team Valoušek Pavel Kostka Lukáš CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
ASN 08:22CET
6. 29 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Kopáček Václav Picka Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:23CET
7. 10 Czech National Team Běhálek Daniel Černohorský Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:24CET
8. 9 A-Team Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:25CET
9. 11 Semerád Semerád Martin Ceplecha Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:26CET
10. 14 Rallyesport Poděbrady Dunovský Václav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:27CET
11. 8 Mediasport Team Arazim Václav Káňa Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:28CET
12. 16 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
ASN 08:29CET
13. 15 Bujáček Martin Bujáček Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
ASN 08:30CET
14. 27 Sf-cz.cz Hudec Martin Černoch Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:31CET
15. 20 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Kotěna Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:32CET
16. 12 Subaru Czech Rally Team Štajf Vojtěch Ehlová Marcela CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
ASN 08:33CET
17. 7 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Škaloud Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 08:34CET
18. 21 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:35CET
19. 22 Sf-cz.cz Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:36CET
20. 32 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Brynda Petr Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:37CET
21. 26 Bruno Tassi Rally Team Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
08:38CET
22. 28 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:39CET
23. 34 Egon Smékal Bens Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:40CET
24. 25 Lapdavský Július Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:41CET
25. 31 MRS Racing s.r.o. Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:42CET
26. 30 Michalík Roman Michalík Roman Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:43CET
27. 42 JT Říha Group Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:44CET
28. 17 Scalvini Pier Chentre Elwis Torlasco Maurizio ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 08:45CET
29. 24 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Gál Julius CZE Ford Fiesta S2000 2
08:46CET
30. 23 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Král Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:47CET
31. 44 KRTZ IV. v AČR Rujbr Patrik Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
08:48CET
32. 35 Kornicki Szymon Kornicki Szymon Hundla Robert POL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:49CET
33. 18 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
ASN 08:50CET
34. 33 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:51CET
35. 40 Naše Valašsko Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
08:52CET
36. 48 JT Říha Group Rally Team Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
08:53CET
37. 52 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Zámečník Lukáš SVK / CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:54CET
38. 49 Surfin s.r.o. Triner Emil Škardová Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
08:55CET
39. 43 Adell Mogul Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:56CET
40. 47 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:57CET
41. 51 Impromat Motorsport Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
08:58CET
42. 50 SAS Zlín Svačina Marcel Jurčík Jan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:59CET
43. 39 Galia Lumír Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:00CET
44. 53 Janczak Rafał Janczak Rafał Grudziński Michał POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:01CET
45. 37 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:02CET
46. 41 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
09:03CET
47. 55 Srb Ivo Srb Michal Orava Radim CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
09:04CET
48. 19 Kristiansen Petter Kristiansen Petter Brennum Ole Kristian NOR Škoda Fabia R2 6
ASN 09:05CET
49. 61 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
09:06CET
50. 64 AK Racing Klub v AČR Kobliha Adam Žáček Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:07CET
51. 45 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kačírek Petr Ernst Michal CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:08CET
52. 60 Pelesi Racing Pelech Petr Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:09CET
53. 67 Pelesi Racing Pelech Pavel Vojta Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:10CET
54. 63 Stromšík Roman Stromšík Roman Měrka Petr CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
09:11CET
55. 66 Hrabec Oldřich Vladyka Daniel Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:12CET
56. 46 MX Hall Zdráhala Zdeněk Rýdlová Markéta CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:13CET
57. 62 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Kašík Martin Uhřík Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:14CET
58. 65 SAS Zlín Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:15CET
59. 59 AMK Rallye Sport-Vsetín Řeřicha Michal Mastacan Jan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:16CET
60. 57 RML Racing Búš Martin Búš Josef CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:17CET
61. 69 Voznica Štěpán Voznica Štěpán Glössl Petr CZE Renault Twingo R1 9
09:18CET
62. 70 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Říhánek Ivan CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 9
09:19CET
63. 72 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Šmíd Jiří Mareš Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI V
09:26CET
64. 73 Trotina Rallye Team Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V
09:27CET
65. 79 Rallyfan klub v AČR Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR HA/2
09:28CET
66. 89 Hrabec Oldřich Láník Jindřich Píža Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/2
09:29CET
67. 75 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
09:30CET
68. 76 Bobo rally klub v AČR Krutil Lukáš Mikulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:31CET
69. 78 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Gešvinder Luboš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
09:32CET
70. 88 Galia Lumír Halfar Martin Michálek Jaromír CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
09:33CET
71. 80 Rallyesport Poděbrady Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti V
09:34CET
72. 81 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:35CET
73. 87 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V SA/1
09:36CET
74. 95 Rallyfan klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Tamášová Zdenka CZE / SVK Škoda 130 RS V
09:37CET
75. 77 Titio Racing Švec Roman Karel David CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
09:38CET
76. 82 Fifty-Fifty Mechl Viktor Mechl Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:39CET
77. 99 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda 100 L V
09:40CET
78. 97 Studénka Ondřej Studénka Ondřej Janovská Kateřina CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:41CET
79. 93 SAS Brno Máša Jiří Paulik Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 SA/2
09:42CET
80. 90 Racingservice Kojdl Michael Hora Marek CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
09:43CET
81. 86 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:44CET
82. 100 SAS Zlín Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 100 L V
09:45CET
83. 84 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Venuš Jiří Zíková Michaela CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
09:46CET
84. 83 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V
09:47CET
85. 94 Pernica Viktor Pernica Viktor Pernica Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
09:48CET
86. 92 Speed Racing Team Tydlačková Pavlína Fričová Pavla CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
09:49CET
87. 91 Randýsek Filip Randýsek Filip Pešek Lukáš CZE Renault 5 Alpine HA/2
09:50CET
88. 98 Nedbal Michal Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L HA/2
09:51CET
89. 102 Rallyfan klub v AČR Helis Jaromír Bělov Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S V
09:52CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ