ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2013

ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2013


20. 08. 2013 - 25. 08. 2013

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 76

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 8 Volkswagen Motorsport Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Volkswagen Polo R WRC WRC
1 09:30CET
2. 7 Volkswagen Motorsport Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka FIN Volkswagen Polo R WRC WRC
1 09:32CET
3. 11 Qatar World Rally Team Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 09:34CET
4. 3 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Sordo Dani Del Barrio Carlos ESP Citroën DS3 WRC WRC
1 09:36CET
5. 2 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Hirvonen Mikko Lehtinen Jarmo FIN Citroën DS3 WRC WRC
1 09:38CET
6. 4 Qatar M-Sport World Rally Team Østberg Mads Andersson Jonas NOR / SWE Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 09:40CET
7. 6 Qatar World Rally Team Al-Attiyah Nasser Bernacchini Giovanni QAT / ITA Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 09:42CET
8. 21 Jipocar Czech National Team Prokop Martin Ernst Michal CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 09:44CET
9. 12 Lotos Team WRC Kościuszko Michał Szczepaniak Maciej POL Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 09:46CET
10. 10 Abu Dhabi Citroën Total World Rally Team Al Qassimi Khalid Martin Scott ARE / GBR Citroën DS3 WRC WRC
1 09:48CET
11. 22 Andersson Per Gunnar Andersson Per Gunnar Axelsson Emil SWE Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 09:50CET
12. 5 Qatar M-Sport World Rally Team Novikov Evgeny Minor Ilka RUS / AUT Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 09:52CET
13. 74 Kubica Robert Kubica Robert Baran Maciej POL Citroën DS3 S2000 2
3 09:53CET
14. 75 Qatar M-Sport World Rally Team Evans Elfyn Barritt Daniel GBR Ford Fiesta R5 2
3 09:54CET
15. 32 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Wiegand Sepp Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
3 09:55CET
16. 33 Stohl Racing Kremer Armin Wicha Klaus DEU Ford Fiesta S2000 2
3 09:56CET
17. 122 Wallenwein Mark Wallenwein Mark Kopczyk Stefan DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:57CET
18. 84 Paddon Hayden Paddon Hayden Kennard John NZL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
3 09:58CET
19. 51 Chardonnet Sébastien Chardonnet Sébastien De La Haye Thibault FRA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 09:59CET
20. 58 ADAC Weser-EMS e.V. Riedemann Christian Vanneste Lara DEU / BEL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 10:00CET
21. 52 Gilbert Quentin Gilbert Quentin Galmiche Isabelle FRA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 10:01CET
22. 121 Protasov Yuriy Protasov Yuriy Sikk Kuldar UKR / EST Ford Fiesta R5 2
10:02CET
23. 61 Sainteloc Racing Campedelli Simone Fappani Danilo ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 10:03CET
24. 123 Gassner Hermann jun. Gassner Hermann jun. Mayrhofer Ursula DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
10:04CET
25. 76 Bosowa Rally Team Aksa Subhan Arena Nicola IDN / ITA Ford Fiesta R5 2
3 10:05CET
26. 60 Charles Hurst Citroën Belfast Cronin Keith Clarke Marshall IRL / GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 10:06CET
27. 126 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Táborszki Attila HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:07CET
28. 124 Gassner Hermann Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
10:08CET
29. 47 Dmack - Autotek Brynildsen Eyvind Andersson Maria NOR / SWE Ford Fiesta R5 2
3 10:09CET
30. 82 MM-Motorsport Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Ford Fiesta R5 2
3 10:10CET
31. 79 Barrable Robert Barrable Robert Loudon Stuart IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 2
3 10:11CET
32. 105 ACSM Rallye Team Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:12CET
33. 102 Tidemand Pontus Tidemand Pontus Fløene Ola SWE / NOR Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:13CET
34. 110 Lemes Yeray Lemes Yeray Peñate Rogelio ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:14CET
35. 36 Skydive Dubai Rally Team Al Ketbi Rashid Hepperle Karina ARE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 2
3 10:15CET
36. 109 Aasen Marius Aasen Marius Engan Marlene NOR Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:16CET
37. 131 “ŽITO” ŽITO .. Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:17CET
38. 57 Della Casa Federico Della Casa Federico Menchini Marco CHE / ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 10:18CET
39. 132 Prefa Racing Team Austria Kogler Michael Welsersheimb Poldi AUT Renault Clio R3 5
10:19CET
40. 107 Burri Michael Burri Michaël Moreau Gabin CHE / FRA Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:20CET
41. 125 Boland Eamonn Boland Eamonn Morrissey Michael Joseph IRL Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
10:21CET
42. 127 Gillis Jac Vossen Henk Gillis Jac NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
10:22CET
43. 100 Pärn Sander Pärn Sander Järveoja Ken EST Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:23CET
44. 103 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Starý Petr SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:24CET
45. 64 Al Mutawaa Mohammed Al Mutawaa Mohammed McAuley Stephen ARE / IRL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 10:25CET
46. 141 Wagemans Joachim Wagemans Joachim Pattyn Diederik BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:26CET
47. 38 Moto Club Igualda Triviño Ricardo Haro Alex MEX / ESP Subaru Impreza STI 3
3 10:27CET
48. 135 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. Keil Konstantin Hosse Bernd DEU Škoda Fabia R2 6
10:28CET
49. 128 MSC Horlofftal e.V. Hahn Reiner Schork Stefan DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:29CET
50. 137 Schwinn Sebastian Schwinn Sebastian Noll Jasmin DEU Peugeot 207 R3T 5
10:30CET
51. 134 Heitmann Nils Heitmann Nils Hammerich Daniel DEU Citroën C2 R2 6
10:31CET
52. 145 MC Eisenach e.V. im ADAC Knof Philipp Stein Anne Katharina DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:32CET
53. 136 Ihle Wolf-Dieter Ihle Wolf-Dieter Herbold Felix DEU Citroën DS3 R3T 5
10:33CET
54. 143 ADAC Sachsen e.V. Tannert Julius Thielen Jennifer DEU / LUX Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:34CET
55. 108 Nieminen Niko-Pekka Nieminen Niko-Pekka Korhonen Mikael FIN Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:35CET
56. 86 García Fessman Carlos García Fessman Carlos Magalhães Hugo VEN / PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
3 10:36CET
57. 138 Hickethier Christian Hickethier Christian Fries Johannes DEU Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:37CET
58. 142 Berfa Jordan Berfa Jordan Feillou Philippe FRA Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:38CET
59. 140 Leschhorn Nico Leschhorn Nico Lustig Bianca DEU Peugeot 207 R3T 5
10:39CET
60. 144 Liebehenschel Dark Liebehenschel Dark Busch Daniela DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:40CET
61. 106 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:41CET
62. 46 Vallario Marco Vallario Marco Pascale Antonio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
3 10:42CET
63. 139 Ecker Michael Ecker Michael Wilking Dirk DEU Honda Civic Type R 5
10:43CET
64. 111 Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Miclotte Fréderic EST / BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
10:44CET
65. 129 Promedia Rally Team Biryukov Dmitry Kalachev Evgeny RUS Škoda Fabia S2000 2
10:45CET
66. 153 Wecker Josef Wecker Josef Clemens Stefan DEU Opel Astra GTC 3
10:46CET
67. 149 Nebel Torben Nebel Torben Musholt Philipp DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:47CET
68. 146 Waiblinger MSC e.V. Kirschbaum Volker Fritzensmeier Stefanie DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:48CET
69. 147 Wolters Michael Wolters Michael Habekost Heiner DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:49CET
70. 154 ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V. Sagel Heinz-Otto Schmidt Ekkehard DEU Seat Leon TDi 3
10:50CET
71. 151 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. Richter David Engel Tom DEU / LUX Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:51CET
72. 156 Bächle Christian Bächle Christian Brack Isabelle DEU Suzuki Swift Sport 9
10:52CET
73. 155 West Nick West Nick Hayes Andy GBR / IRL Ford Fiesta ST 8
10:53CET
74. 152 Wallenwein Thomas Wallenwein Thomas Heiler-Kling Susanne DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:54CET
75. 148 ADAC Sachsen e.V. Wiegand Tina Derda Benjamin DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:55CET
76. 150 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. Wallenwein Eve Weyand Anna DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:56CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ