ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2013

ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2013


20. 08. 2013 - 25. 08. 2013

Start order - leg 3

Number of crews: 69

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 7 Volkswagen Motorsport Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka FIN Volkswagen Polo R WRC WRC
1 07:00CET
2. 11 Qatar World Rally Team Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 07:02CET
3. 3 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Sordo Dani Del Barrio Carlos ESP Citroën DS3 WRC WRC
1 07:04CET
4. 2 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Hirvonen Mikko Lehtinen Jarmo FIN Citroën DS3 WRC WRC
1 07:06CET
5. 4 Qatar M-Sport World Rally Team Østberg Mads Andersson Jonas NOR / SWE Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 07:08CET
6. 21 Jipocar Czech National Team Prokop Martin Ernst Michal CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 07:10CET
7. 6 Qatar World Rally Team Al-Attiyah Nasser Bernacchini Giovanni QAT / ITA Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 07:12CET
8. 10 Abu Dhabi Citroën Total World Rally Team Al Qassimi Khalid Martin Scott ARE / GBR Citroën DS3 WRC WRC
1 07:14CET
9. 5 Qatar M-Sport World Rally Team Novikov Evgeny Minor Ilka RUS / AUT Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 07:16CET
10. 8 Volkswagen Motorsport Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Volkswagen Polo R WRC WRC
1 07:18CET
11. 74 Kubica Robert Kubica Robert Baran Maciej POL Citroën DS3 S2000 2
3 07:19CET
12. 75 Qatar M-Sport World Rally Team Evans Elfyn Barritt Daniel GBR Ford Fiesta R5 2
3 07:20CET
13. 32 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Wiegand Sepp Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
3 07:21CET
14. 84 Paddon Hayden Paddon Hayden Kennard John NZL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
3 07:22CET
15. 33 Stohl Racing Kremer Armin Wicha Klaus DEU Ford Fiesta S2000 2
3 07:23CET
16. 121 Protasov Yuriy Protasov Yuriy Sikk Kuldar UKR / EST Ford Fiesta R5 2
07:24CET
17. 51 Chardonnet Sébastien Chardonnet Sébastien De La Haye Thibault FRA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 07:25CET
18. 76 Bosowa Rally Team Aksa Subhan Arena Nicola IDN / ITA Ford Fiesta R5 2
3 07:26CET
19. 60 Charles Hurst Citroën Belfast Cronin Keith Clarke Marshall IRL / GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 07:27CET
20. 52 Gilbert Quentin Gilbert Quentin Galmiche Isabelle FRA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 07:28CET
21. 58 ADAC Weser-EMS e.V. Riedemann Christian Vanneste Lara DEU / BEL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 07:29CET
22. 126 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Táborszki Attila HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:30CET
23. 102 Tidemand Pontus Tidemand Pontus Fløene Ola SWE / NOR Ford Fiesta R2 6
07:31CET
24. 36 Skydive Dubai Rally Team Al Ketbi Rashid Hepperle Karina ARE / DEU Ford Fiesta R5 2
3 07:32CET
25. 124 Gassner Hermann Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
07:33CET
26. 123 Gassner Hermann jun. Gassner Hermann jun. Mayrhofer Ursula DEU / AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
07:34CET
27. 107 Burri Michael Burri Michaël Moreau Gabin CHE / FRA Ford Fiesta R2 6
07:35CET
28. 47 Dmack - Autotek Brynildsen Eyvind Andersson Maria NOR / SWE Ford Fiesta R5 2
3 07:36CET
29. 82 MM-Motorsport Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Ford Fiesta R5 2
3 07:37CET
30. 109 Aasen Marius Aasen Marius Engan Marlene NOR Ford Fiesta R2 6
07:38CET
31. 110 Lemes Yeray Lemes Yeray Peñate Rogelio ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
07:39CET
32. 103 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Starý Petr SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
07:40CET
33. 125 Boland Eamonn Boland Eamonn Morrissey Michael Joseph IRL Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
07:41CET
34. 105 ACSM Rallye Team Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
07:42CET
35. 100 Pärn Sander Pärn Sander Järveoja Ken EST Ford Fiesta R2 6
07:43CET
36. 141 Wagemans Joachim Wagemans Joachim Pattyn Diederik BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
07:44CET
37. 128 MSC Horlofftal e.V. Hahn Reiner Schork Stefan DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:45CET
38. 131 “ŽITO” ŽITO .. Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
07:46CET
39. 135 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. Keil Konstantin Hosse Bernd DEU Škoda Fabia R2 6
07:47CET
40. 108 Nieminen Niko-Pekka Nieminen Niko-Pekka Korhonen Mikael FIN Ford Fiesta R2 6
07:48CET
41. 106 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R2 6
07:49CET
42. 140 Leschhorn Nico Leschhorn Nico Lustig Bianca DEU Peugeot 207 R3T 5
07:50CET
43. 136 Ihle Wolf-Dieter Ihle Wolf-Dieter Herbold Felix DEU Citroën DS3 R3T 5
07:51CET
44. 137 Schwinn Sebastian Schwinn Sebastian Noll Jasmin DEU Peugeot 207 R3T 5
07:52CET
45. 38 Moto Club Igualda Triviño Ricardo Haro Alex MEX / ESP Subaru Impreza STI 3
3 07:53CET
46. 64 Al Mutawaa Mohammed Al Mutawaa Mohammed McAuley Stephen ARE / IRL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 07:54CET
47. 127 Gillis Jac Vossen Henk Gillis Jac NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
07:55CET
48. 138 Hickethier Christian Hickethier Christian Fries Johannes DEU Ford Fiesta R2 6
07:56CET
49. 143 ADAC Sachsen e.V. Tannert Julius Thielen Jennifer DEU / LUX Citroën DS3 R1 9
07:57CET
50. 134 Heitmann Nils Heitmann Nils Hammerich Daniel DEU Citroën C2 R2 6
07:58CET
51. 145 MC Eisenach e.V. im ADAC Knof Philipp Stein Anne Katharina DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
07:59CET
52. 86 García Fessman Carlos García Fessman Carlos Magalhães Hugo VEN / PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
3 08:00CET
53. 46 Vallario Marco Vallario Marco Pascale Antonio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
3 08:01CET
54. 144 Liebehenschel Dark Liebehenschel Dark Busch Daniela DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
08:02CET
55. 111 Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Miclotte Fréderic EST / BEL Ford Fiesta R2 6
08:03CET
56. 139 Ecker Michael Ecker Michael Wilking Dirk DEU Honda Civic Type R 5
08:04CET
57. 129 Promedia Rally Team Biryukov Dmitry Kalachev Evgeny RUS Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:05CET
58. 149 Nebel Torben Nebel Torben Musholt Philipp DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
08:06CET
59. 142 Berfa Jordan Berfa Jordan Feillou Philippe FRA Citroën DS3 R1 9
08:07CET
60. 153 Wecker Josef Wecker Josef Clemens Stefan DEU Opel Astra GTC 3
08:08CET
61. 156 Bächle Christian Bächle Christian Brack Isabelle DEU Suzuki Swift Sport 9
08:09CET
62. 152 Wallenwein Thomas Wallenwein Thomas Heiler-Kling Susanne DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
08:10CET
63. 147 Wolters Michael Wolters Michael Habekost Heiner DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
08:11CET
64. 155 West Nick West Nick Hayes Andy GBR / IRL Ford Fiesta ST 8
08:12CET
65. 151 ADAC Hessen-Thüringen e.V. Richter David Engel Tom DEU / LUX Citroën DS3 R1 9
08:13CET
66. 146 Waiblinger MSC e.V. Kirschbaum Volker Fritzensmeier Stefanie DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
08:14CET
67. 148 ADAC Sachsen e.V. Wiegand Tina Derda Benjamin DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
08:15CET
68. 150 ADAC Schleswig-Holstein e.V. Wallenwein Eve Weyand Anna DEU Citroën DS3 R1 9
08:16CET
69. 154 ADAC Ostwestfalen-Lippe e.V. Sagel Heinz-Otto Schmidt Ekkehard DEU Seat Leon TDi 3
08:17CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ