Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2013

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2013


30. 08. 2013 - 01. 09. 2013

Start order - ceremonial start

Number of crews: 90

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
FIA 17:00CET
2. 4 EuroOil Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
ERC 17:03CET
3. 5 Škoda Motorsport Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ERC 17:06CET
4. 6 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ERC 17:09CET
5. 7 Škoda Motorsport Wiegand Sepp Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ERC 17:12CET
6. 8 Rufa Sport Kostka Tomáš Houšť Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ERC 17:15CET
7. 9 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ERC 17:18CET
8. 10 Delimax Team Valoušek Pavel Škardová Martina CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ERC 17:21CET
9. 2 Peugeot Černý Racing Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
FIA 17:24CET
10. 11 Stohl Racing Arai Toshihiro McLoughlin Anthony JPN / AUS Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
ERC 17:27CET
11. 12 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Tlusťák Antonín Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ERC 17:28CET
12. 14 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Orsák Jaroslav Kostka Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
ERC 17:29CET
13. 15 Team Renault Sport Technologies Bonnefis Germain Fournier Olivier FRA Renault Megane RS 3
ERC 17:30CET
14. 16 Team Renault Sport Technologies Consani Robert Klinger Nicolas FRA Renault Megane RS 3
ERC 17:31CET
15. 18 SAS Zlín Jelínek Jan Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17:32CET
16. 19 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:33CET
17. 20 Gemini Rally Team Jakeš Miroslav Norek Igor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:34CET
18. 21 Hadik András Hadik András Kertész Krisztián HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
17:35CET
19. 22 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:36CET
20. 23 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:37CET
21. 24 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:38CET
22. 25 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:39CET
23. 26 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17:40CET
24. 27 SAS Zlín Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:41CET
25. 28 Fischerlehner Martin Fischerlehner Martin Seifried Markus AUT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:42CET
26. 29 Scarmenor Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:43CET
27. 30 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Müller Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
17:44CET
28. 31 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:45CET
29. 35 Napoca Rally Academy Tempestini Marco Baggio Lucio ROU / ITA Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
17:46CET
30. 32 Cavigioli Marco Cavigioli Marco Boni Veronica ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
17:47CET
31. 33 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:48CET
32. 37 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Bessenyey Zoltán Nyirfás Yulianna HUN Honda Civic Type R3 5
17:49CET
33. 38 Tatai Aréna SE Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Renault Clio R3 5
17:50CET
34. 39 Danzinger Hannes Danzinger Hannes Wüstenhagen Katharina AUT / DEU Renault Clio R3 5
17:51CET
35. 40 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:52CET
36. 41 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
17:53CET
37. 43 Neubauer Hermann Neubauer Hermann Ettel Bernhard AUT Suzuki Swift S1600 5
17:54CET
38. 44 SAS Zlín Rujbr Patrik Řiháková Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:55CET
39. 45 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:56CET
40. 46 Vrkoslav Jiří Vrkoslav Jiří Rada Jiří CZE Citroën C2 S1600 5
17:57CET
41. 47 Brůzl Vlastimil Chentre Elwis D'Herin Igor ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
17:58CET
42. 48 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
17:59CET
43. 49 Pondělíček Lukáš Vopatřil Martin Žeravík Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
18:00CET
44. 50 Sulzinger Raffael Sulzinger Raffael Heigl Jürgen DEU / AUT Renault Clio R3 5
18:01CET
45. 51 SAS Zlín Plšek Jiří Staněk Miroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:02CET
46. 52 ČK Motorsport Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:03CET
47. 53 United Rally Management srl Taylor Molly Marshall Sebastian AUS / GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
18:04CET
48. 54 SAS Zlín Zpěvák Daniel Tamášová Zdenka CZE / SVK Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
18:05CET
49. 55 MX Hall Zdráhala Zdeněk Jakeš Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
18:06CET
50. 56 Mulač Václav Vágner Miloš Zalabák Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
18:07CET
51. 57 Esprit Sport Gavlák Peter Černoch Jiří SVK / CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18:08CET
52. 58 Napoca Rally Academy Tempestini Simone Pulpea Dorin ROU Subaru Impreza STI 3
18:09CET
53. 59 Kabaciński Łukasz Kabaciński Łukasz Dachowski Grzegorz HUN / POL Renault Clio R3 5
18:10CET
54. 60 Klausz Kristóf Klausz Kristóf Kerekes József HUN Suzuki Ignis S1600 5
18:11CET
55. 61 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
18:12CET
56. 64 Pondělíček Lukáš Kouřil Martin Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
18:13CET
57. 65 Bisaha Ondřej Svačina Marcel Strnad Radim CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
18:14CET
58. 67 Ogryzek Sławomir Ogryzek Sławomir Hundla Robert POL Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
18:15CET
59. 68 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
18:16CET
60. 69 Pelesi Racing Pelech Petr Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
18:17CET
61. 70 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Jugasová Karolína CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:18CET
62. 72 SAS Zlín Martinec Roman Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
18:19CET
63. 73 MCL 68 - Motorclub Leobersdorf Gartner Ewald Ölsinger Gabriele AUT Honda Civic Type R 8
18:20CET
64. 74 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Daněk Jiří Kubala Václav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:21CET
65. 75 Brtníček Lubomír Lunga Jan Koubek Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:22CET
66. 76 Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara Michal Žáková Jindřiška CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:23CET
67. 77 Pita Renato Pita Renato Macedo Marco PRT Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:24CET
68. 78 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Stratieva Ekaterina Poenaru Carmen BGR / ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
18:25CET
69. 79 SAS Zlín Chodura Petr sen. Žáček Karel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
18:26CET
70. 80 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Píža Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:27CET
71. 82 SAS Zlín Vladyka Daniel Šivic Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:28CET
72. 83 SAS Zlín Kobliha Adam Chodura Petr jun. CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
18:29CET
73. 84 Bisaha Ondřej Vojáček Josef Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:30CET
74. 85 Pešl Jaroslav Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:31CET
75. 86 SAS Zlín Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:32CET
76. 87 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
18:33CET
77. 88 AK-Tišnov Picek Luboš Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:34CET
78. 90 Jonsson Jörgen Jonsson Jörgen Berg Christer SWE Peugeot 206 RC 8
18:35CET
79. 91 Brtníček Lubomír Brtníček Lubomír Šillerová Klára CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:36CET
80. 92 SAS Zlín Trojek Martin Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
18:37CET
81. 93 Laurent Dominique Laurent Dominique Stross Jiří FRA / CZE Peugeot 206 RC 8
18:38CET
82. 94 Bisaha Ondřej Michalčík Milan Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:39CET
83. 95 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:40CET
84. 96 Yein Dai-Wei Yein Dai-Wei Ko Ming-Roung TWN Renault Twingo R2 6
18:41CET
85. 97 SAS Brno Máša Jiří Jinderle Jan jun. CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
18:42CET
86. 98 Yakimakho Dmitri Yakimakho Dmitri Zakharava Volha BLR Citroën C2 R2 6
18:43CET
87. 99 SAS Zlín Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:44CET
88. 101 SAS Zlín Vantuch Jiří Motz Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:45CET
89. 102 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart Renaud Blondeel Frank BEL Toyota Yaris 10
18:46CET
90. 103 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Škoda Fabia 10
18:47CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ