Mit Metal Rallysprint Kopná 2013

Mit Metal Rallysprint Kopná 2013


10. 05. 2013 - 11. 05. 2013

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 125

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Rufa Sport Kostka Tomáš Houšť Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC ASN 09:00CET
2. 1 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Tlusťák Antonín Tomeček Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer WRC 13
09:01CET
3. 3 Ak Rallysport Brno o.s. Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:03CET
4. 4 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:04CET
5. 5 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Hundla Robert POL Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:05CET
6. 6 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
ASN 09:06CET
7. 7 Kahle Matthias Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Octavia WRC 13
09:07CET
8. 8 Mediasport Team Jakeš Miroslav Novák Jaroslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:08CET
9. 9 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:09CET
10. 10 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Vrečka Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza WRC 13
09:10CET
11. 11 Racingservice Małyszczycki Mariusz Rathe Jacek CZE / POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:11CET
12. 12 Plíhal Miroslav Plíhal Miroslav Stross Jiří CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
09:12CET
13. 14 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
09:13CET
14. 15 Firla Lumír Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:14CET
15. 16 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Kořístka Robert Drozd Michal CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:15CET
16. 17 SAS Zlín Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:16CET
17. 18 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:17CET
18. 19 SAS Zlín Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:18CET
19. 20 Minařík Minařík Lubomír Ryšánek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:19CET
20. 21 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:20CET
21. 22 Sparrow Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:21CET
22. 23 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
09:22CET
23. 24 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:23CET
24. 25 Kirnig Richard Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:24CET
25. 26 Scarmenor Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Nesvadba Richard CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:25CET
26. 27 SAS Zlín Hanák Jiří Novák Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:26CET
27. 28 MX Hall Zdráhala Zdeněk Rýdlová Markéta CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:27CET
28. 29 Mulač Václav Vágner Miloš Kučera Ladislav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:28CET
29. 49 JT Říha Group Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Král Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:29CET
30. 30 Rally AMK 2008 v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
09:30CET
31. 31 Čaloun Robert Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
09:31CET
32. 32 Interaction Ford Czech Rally Team Navrátil Jiří Kouřil Vít CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth HA/1
09:32CET
33. 33 Rallysport Poděbrady v AČR Dunovský Václav Eliáš Adam CZE Honda Civic Type R3 5
09:33CET
34. 34 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Brynda Petr Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:34CET
35. 35 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:35CET
36. 36 SAS Zlín Kneifel Milan Blažek Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:36CET
37. 37 KRTZ s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Řiháková Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:37CET
38. 38 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Peugeot 206 Kit Car 6
09:38CET
39. 39 Minařík Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:39CET
40. 40 SAS Zlín Kobliha Adam Chodura Petr jun. CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:40CET
41. 41 Montrago-Racing Vopatřil Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:41CET
42. 42 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Zachar David CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:42CET
43. 43 Bisaha Ondřej Svačina Marcel Strnad Radim CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:43CET
44. 45 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:44CET
45. 47 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
09:45CET
46. 48 SAS Zlín Plšek Jiří Marušák Milan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:46CET
47. 50 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:47CET
48. 51 Harásek Zbyněk Harásek Zbyněk Slezák Bronislav CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:48CET
49. 52 Bílá Martina Musil Pavel Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:49CET
50. 53 Dohnal Jan Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:50CET
51. 54 Horák Michal Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:51CET
52. 55 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:52CET
53. 57 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:53CET
54. 58 Rada Martin Daňhelová Martina Jugasová Karolína CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
09:54CET
55. 60 Autorallye Klub Pila Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:55CET
56. 61 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Brtníček Lubomír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:56CET
57. 64 Bisaha Ondřej Vojáček Josef Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:57CET
58. 65 SAS Zlín Fabrika Adam Fojtík Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:58CET
59. 46 Sparrow Racing Team Zpěvák Daniel Tamášová Zdenka CZE / SVK Honda Civic Vti 9
09:59CET
60. 66 Sparrow Racing Team Lichovník Martin Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:00CET
61. 67 Sparrow Racing Team Lichovník Václav Černoch Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:01CET
62. 68 Kolář Petr sen. Pilař Jan Kosán Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:02CET
63. 69 Bisaha Ondřej Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:03CET
64. 70 Partner Racing Team Šulc Jiří Bucha Radovan CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
10:04CET
65. 71 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Opel Astra OPC 8
10:05CET
66. 72 Brtníček Lubomír Lunga Jan Koubek Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:06CET
67. 73 Pelesi Racing Hubáček Petr Uhel Petr CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:07CET
68. 74 Marius Pedersen Team - Klub v AČR Petr Jan Straková Martina CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:08CET
69. 76 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Trojek Martin Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:09CET
70. 77 Bisaha Ondřej Michalčík Milan Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:10CET
71. 78 SAS Zlín Drapela Johann Ebner Wilfried CZE / AUT Honda Civic Type R 8
10:11CET
72. 80 SAS Brno Studénka Ondřej Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:12CET
73. 81 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:13CET
74. 82 SAS Brno Máša Jiří Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
10:14CET
75. 83 SAS Zlín Mikoška František Zlámal Jaroslav CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye HA/1
10:15CET
76. 84 Reger Tomáš Reger Tomáš Pešl Martin CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé HA/1
10:16CET
77. 85 Černý Jan Havlík Bohdan Hlávka Jiří CZE Volkswagen Polo 16V 10
10:17CET
78. 86 ÚAMK Titio Racing Švec Roman Karel David CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:18CET
79. 87 Sparrow Racing Team Mrlina Michal Kabát Ivan CZE / SVK Honda Civic Vti 9
10:19CET
80. 88 Pletka Tomáš Červenková Lucie Plachý Tomáš CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:20CET
81. 89 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Smékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
10:21CET
82. 90 KRTZ s.r.o. Obadal Milan Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:22CET
83. 91 Pešl Jaroslav Tydlačková Pavlína Jinderle Jan jun. CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 7
10:23CET
84. 101 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Kabourek Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia SA/3
10:26CET
85. 102 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR V/1
10:27CET
86. 103 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car SA/2
10:28CET
87. 104 Mach Dalibor Mach Dalibor Mach Kateřina CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
10:29CET
88. 105 Sparrow Racing Team Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:30CET
89. 106 Bobo rally klub v AČR Janíček Tomáš Mikulík Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti V/2
10:31CET
90. 107 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Kareš Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti V/2
10:32CET
91. 108 Červenka Michal Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 205 Gti V/2
10:33CET
92. 109 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Vraj Petr jun. Krutil Lukáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
10:34CET
93. 110 Chytil Stanislav Paták Martin Malaník Miroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
10:35CET
94. 111 AMK Pačejov v AČR Heřman Pavel Zemen Lukáš CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:36CET
95. 112 Poplštein David Zahrádka Jiří Poplštein David CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:37CET
96. 113 SAS Zlín Vladyka Daniel Šivic Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:38CET
97. 114 Galia Lumír Hloušek Ota Klečka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/1
10:39CET
98. 115 Galia Lumír Halfar Martin Michálek Jaromír CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:40CET
99. 117 Rallyfan klub v AČR Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:41CET
100. 118 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Černý Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/3
10:42CET
101. 119 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:43CET
102. 120 SAS Zlín Hanáček Radomír Žaludková Eva CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
10:44CET
103. 121 Bisaha Ondřej Koutek Radim Gajdošík Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:45CET
104. 122 HM Rally Team s.r.o. Hlavička Radovan Vyhlídal Oldřich CZE Peugeot 205 Gti V/2
10:46CET
105. 124 Kubát-Energo s.r.o. Kubát Lubomír Angelov Emil CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:47CET
106. 125 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:48CET
107. 126 Speed Racing Team Pernica Viktor Pernica Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:49CET
108. 127 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:50CET
109. 128 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:51CET
110. 144 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:52CET
111. 129 SAS Zlín Krajča Petr Slezák Pavel CZE Škoda 100 L V/1
10:53CET
112. 130 HM Rally Team s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Zapletal Karel CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
10:54CET
113. 131 Paldus Tomáš Paldus Tomáš Mařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car V/2
10:55CET
114. 132 Sparrow Racing Team Nohál David Čapka Alexander CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car SA/2
10:56CET
115. 133 GPD Mit Metal Racing Team Langmajer Lukáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:57CET
116. 135 Sopúch Martin Zigo Vlastimil Greschner Daniel CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:58CET
117. 136 Kojdl Michael Kojdl Michael Slabý Michal CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:59CET
118. 137 SAS Zlín Gerža Ivo Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
11:00CET
119. 138 Lekeš Michal Lekeš Michal Vyvlečka Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S V/1
11:01CET
120. 139 Zbořilová Monika Zbořilová Monika Kazíková Jana CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
11:02CET
121. 140 Speed Racing Team Táborská Petra Táborská Mirka CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
11:03CET
122. 141 Rallyfan klub v AČR Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S V/1
11:04CET
123. 142 JT Říha Group Rally Team Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
11:05CET
124. 143 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
11:06CET
125. 151 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Talaš Jan Motz Petr CZE Škoda Fabia PM
11:07CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ