Ageus Rallysprint Kopná 2017

Ageus Rallysprint Kopná 2017


08. 04. 2017

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 8 - Hvozdná
SS length: 6.43km
Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 5
CZE
Kostka Tomáš / Kučera L.
Škoda Fabia R5
00:03:44.3 103.20
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 6
CZE
Tlusťák A. / Vybíral Ivo
Škoda Fabia R5
00:03:45.5 102.65
0.19
00:00:01.2
00:00:01.2
3 1
CZE
Tarabus J. / Trunkát Daniel
Ford Fiesta R5
00:03:46.3 102.29
0.31
00:00:02.0
00:00:00.8
- 93
SVK
Melichárek J. / Melichárek E.
Škoda Fabia R5
00:03:46.3 102.29
0.31
00:00:02.0
00:00:00.0
5 2
CZE
Vlček Martin / Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5
00:03:46.4 102.24
0.33
00:00:02.1
00:00:00.1
6 12
CZE
Pokorný Z. / Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5
00:03:51.9 99.82
1.18
00:00:07.6
00:00:05.5
7 11
CZE
Trnovec Petr / Tureček Martin
Ford Fiesta R5
00:03:52.3 99.65
1.24
00:00:08.0
00:00:00.4
8 10
CZE
Firla Lumír / Jůrka Zdeněk
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:03:54.2 98.84
1.54
00:00:09.9
00:00:01.9
9 7
CZE
Jelínek Jan / Ingr Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:03:54.4 98.75
1.57
00:00:10.1
00:00:00.2
10 9
CZE
Ševčík Pavel / Vajďák Luděk
Subaru Impreza STI
00:03:55.5 98.29
1.74
00:00:11.2
00:00:01.1
11 4
CZE
Březík Martin / Omelka Marek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:03:57.2 97.59
2.01
00:00:12.9
00:00:01.7
12 16
CZE
Smékal Egon / Němcová Petra
Citroën DS3 R3T
5 00:04:00.6 96.21
2.53
00:00:16.3
00:00:03.4
13 24
CZE
Zimmermann J. / Schleichert P.
Renault Clio R3
5 00:04:01.5 95.85
2.67
00:00:17.2
00:00:00.9
14 18
CZE
Kupec Radomír / Krajča Ondřej
Opel Adam R2
6 00:04:01.9 95.69
2.74
00:00:17.6
00:00:00.4
15 33
CZE
Fabrika Adam / Fabián Martin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:04:03.1 95.22
2.92
00:00:18.8
00:00:01.2
16 26
CZE
Horák Michal / Zapletal Karel
Opel Adam R2
6 00:04:03.4 95.10
2.97
00:00:19.1
00:00:00.3
17 28
CZE
Kamenec Matěj / Jurka Adam
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:04:03.6 95.02
3.00
00:00:19.3
00:00:00.2
18 15
CZE
Rujbr Patrik / Římalová V.
Renault Clio R3T
5 00:04:04.2 94.79
3.09
00:00:19.9
00:00:00.6
19 20
CZE
Svačina Marcel / Těšínský P.
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:04:05.1 94.44
3.23
00:00:20.8
00:00:00.9
20 17
CZE
Dohnal René / Švec Roman
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:04:05.4 94.33
3.28
00:00:21.1
00:00:00.3
21 23
CZE
Mika Pavel / Strnad Radim
Renault Clio R3
5 00:04:07.7 93.45
3.64
00:00:23.4
00:00:02.3
22 27
CZE
Knápek Tomáš / Horák Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:04:08.2 93.26
3.72
00:00:23.9
00:00:00.5
23 32
CZE
Midrla Jan / Večerka Michal
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:04:08.4 93.19
3.75
00:00:24.1
00:00:00.2
24 21
CZE
Nekvapil L. / Koscelník R.
Opel Adam R2
6 00:04:09.8 92.67
3.97
00:00:25.5
00:00:01.4
25 29
CZE
Červenka M. / Ševčík M.
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:04:10.8 92.30
4.12
00:00:26.5
00:00:01.0
- 31
CZE
Kubík Vratko / Hlavičková S.
Citroën C2 R2 Max
6 00:04:10.8 92.30
4.12
00:00:26.5
00:00:00.0
27 56
CZE
Lukašík Petr / Mikulášková M.
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:04:12.8 91.57
4.43
00:00:28.5
00:00:02.0
28 64
CZE
Hovorka Jiří / Hovorka Kamil
Škoda Felicia Kit Car
14 00:04:21.2 88.62
5.74
00:00:36.9
00:00:08.4
29 48
CZE
Kdér Martin / Sladkovský R.
Škoda 130 LR
17 00:04:22.2 88.28
5.89
00:00:37.9
00:00:01.0
30 35
CZE
Řehák Matěj / Říha Lukáš
Honda Civic Type R
8 00:04:22.7 88.12
5.97
00:00:38.4
00:00:00.5
31 41
CZE
Urban Jakub / Urban Tomáš
Škoda Fabia
7 00:04:23.1 87.98
6.03
00:00:38.8
00:00:00.4
32 51
CZE
Černý Martin / Krajča J.
Lada VFTS
18 00:04:23.9 87.72
6.16
00:00:39.6
00:00:00.8
33 58
CZE
Mottl Martin / Vorel Roman
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:26.0 87.02
6.49
00:00:41.7
00:00:02.1
34 36
CZE
Krajča Petr / Houšť Jan
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:04:26.3 86.92
6.53
00:00:42.0
00:00:00.3
- 42
CZE
Divič Miloš / Rysová Hana
Škoda Fabia
7 00:04:26.3 86.92
6.53
00:00:42.0
00:00:00.0
36 54
CZE
Urban Pavel / Svoboda Petr
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:04:28.1 86.34
6.81
00:00:43.8
00:00:01.8
37 57
CZE
Vopatřil M. / Drmla Miroslav
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:28.3 86.28
6.84
00:00:44.0
00:00:00.2
- 65
CZE
Paták Martin / Malaník M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
14 00:04:28.3 86.28
6.84
00:00:44.0
00:00:00.0
39 47
CZE
Urban Josef / Urban Jaroslav
Škoda 130 LR
17 00:04:29.0 86.05
6.95
00:00:44.7
00:00:00.7
40 71
CZE
Gerych Jiří / Gajdošík M.
Citroën Saxo VTS
15 00:04:29.7 85.83
7.06
00:00:45.4
00:00:00.7
41 49
CZE
Daněk Jiří / Daněk Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L
HA 00:04:31.3 85.32
7.31
00:00:47.0
00:00:01.6
42 43
CZE
Hrabec Zbyněk / Oral Jakub
Honda Civic Vti
9 00:04:32.0 85.10
7.42
00:00:47.7
00:00:00.7
43 60
CZE
Baďura Martin / Studený Ivo
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:33.6 84.61
7.67
00:00:49.3
00:00:01.6
44 85
AUT
Handlos Thomas / Karl Christoph
Honda Civic Vti
00:04:35.0 84.17
7.88
00:00:50.7
00:00:01.4
45 63
CZE
Kuchař Luboš / Pazderka Josef
Honda Civic Type R
16 00:04:35.2 84.11
7.92
00:00:50.9
00:00:00.2
46 66
CZE
Václavík Z. / Hájek Václav
Škoda Felicia
14 00:04:40.4 82.55
8.72
00:00:56.1
00:00:05.2
47 77
CZE
Hejtmánek Petr / Cibulka Michal
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:04:41.8 82.14
8.94
00:00:57.5
00:00:01.4
48 61
CZE
Pernica Libor / Novák Jaroslav
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:04:42.8 81.85
9.10
00:00:58.5
00:00:01.0
49 22
CZE
Zedník Petr / Fišer Pavel
Ford Fiesta S1600
5 00:04:43.3 81.71
9.18
00:00:59.0
00:00:00.5
50 72
CZE
Mikel Vlastimil / Fojtík Lukáš
Lada 1600 R
18 00:04:44.6 81.34
9.38
00:01:00.3
00:00:01.3
51 84
CZE
Zbořil Milan / Handl Tomáš
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:04:45.3 81.14
9.49
00:01:01.0
00:00:00.7
52 68
CZE
Kornhefr Jan / Triner Michal
Škoda Fabia
7 00:04:46.2 80.88
9.63
00:01:01.9
00:00:00.9
53 67
CZE
Dostál Jan / Dostál Zdeněk
Škoda Fabia
7 00:04:46.9 80.68
9.74
00:01:02.6
00:00:00.7
54 80
CZE
Martinek Petr / Blažek Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi
14 00:04:51.1 79.52
10.39
00:01:06.8
00:00:04.2
55 86
CZE
Tichý Š. / Hlavatý Martin
Honda Civic Vti
9 00:04:51.3 79.46
10.42
00:01:07.0
00:00:00.2
56 83
CZE
Štěpánek P. / Winzig Jan
Honda Civic Vti
9 00:04:54.3 78.65
10.89
00:01:10.0
00:00:03.0
57 70
CZE
Pohlídal J. / Machoň V.
Nissan Micra
18 00:04:56.6 78.04
11.24
00:01:12.3
00:00:02.3
58 82
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L
HA 00:05:00.0 77.16
11.77
00:01:15.7
00:00:03.4
59 75
CZE
Helis Jaromír / Balejová V.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
17 00:05:00.2 77.11
11.80
00:01:15.9
00:00:00.2
60 69
CZE
Kolařík V. / Gahura F.
Škoda Fabia
7 00:05:00.3 77.08
11.82
00:01:16.0
00:00:00.1
61 91
CZE
Vaňková Diana / Plšková Z.
Škoda Felicia
15 00:05:06.8 75.45
12.83
00:01:22.5
00:00:06.5
62 76
CZE
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye
17 00:05:07.7 75.23
12.97
00:01:23.4
00:00:00.9
63 79
CZE
Zapletal Daniel / Bodnár David
Renault Clio Sport
16 00:05:10.7 74.50
13.44
00:01:26.4
00:00:03.0
64 89
CZE
Nedbal Petr / Mozola Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:05:11.4 74.34
13.55
00:01:27.1
00:00:00.7
65 88
CZE
Balíček Pavel / Fischer Jan
Škoda 120 LS Rally
HA 00:05:13.5 73.84
13.87
00:01:29.2
00:00:02.1
66 90
CZE
Mozola Ondřej / Mozola Jiří
Škoda 1000 MB
17 00:05:20.3 72.27
14.93
00:01:36.0
00:00:06.8
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 5
CZE

1
Kostka Tomáš / Kučera L.
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:40:29.0
00:40:29.0 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 1
CZE

2
Tarabus J. / Trunkát Daniel
Ford Fiesta R5 

00:40:53.8
00:40:53.8 00:00:24.8
00:00:24.8
3 2
CZE

3
Vlček Martin / Žáková J.
Ford Fiesta R5 

00:40:55.8
00:40:55.8 00:00:26.8
00:00:02.0
4 6
CZE

4
Tlusťák A. / Vybíral Ivo
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:41:43.5
00:41:43.5 00:01:14.5
00:00:47.7
5 93
SVK

5
Melichárek J. / Melichárek E.
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:42:15.9
00:42:15.9 00:01:46.9
00:00:32.4
6 4
CZE

6
Březík Martin / Omelka Marek
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 

00:43:17.7
00:43:17.7 00:02:48.7
00:01:01.8
7 7
CZE

7
Jelínek Jan / Ingr Petr
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 

00:43:24.9
00:43:24.9 00:02:55.9
00:00:07.2
8 9
CZE

8
Ševčík Pavel / Vajďák Luděk
Subaru Impreza STI 

00:43:28.5
00:43:28.5 00:02:59.5
00:00:03.6
9 10
CZE

9
Firla Lumír / Jůrka Zdeněk
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 

00:44:23.8
00:44:23.8 00:03:54.8
00:00:55.3
10 16
CZE

10
Smékal Egon / Němcová Petra
Citroën DS3 R3T 
5
1
00:44:47.1
00:44:47.1 00:04:18.1
00:00:23.3
11 11
CZE

11
Trnovec Petr / Tureček Martin
Ford Fiesta R5 

00:44:52.2
00:44:52.2 00:04:23.2
00:00:05.1
12 24
CZE

12
Zimmermann J. / Schleichert P.
Renault Clio R3 
5
2
00:45:03.0
00:45:03.0 00:04:34.0
00:00:10.8
13 17
CZE

13
Dohnal René / Švec Roman
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
1
00:45:17.1
00:45:17.1 00:04:48.1
00:00:14.1
14 12
CZE

14
Pokorný Z. / Lasevič R.
Škoda Fabia R5 

00:45:22.1
00:45:22.1 00:04:53.1
00:00:05.0
15 18
CZE

15
Kupec Radomír / Krajča Ondřej
Opel Adam R2 
6
2
00:45:32.3
00:45:32.3 00:05:03.3
00:00:10.2
16 20
CZE

16
Svačina Marcel / Těšínský P.
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
3
00:45:42.7
00:45:42.7 00:05:13.7
00:00:10.4
17 28
CZE

17
Kamenec Matěj / Jurka Adam
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
4
00:45:58.9
00:45:58.9 00:05:29.9
00:00:16.2
18 26
CZE

18
Horák Michal / Zapletal Karel
Opel Adam R2 
6
5
00:45:59.9
00:45:59.9 00:05:30.9
00:00:01.0
19 15
CZE

20
Rujbr Patrik / Římalová V.
Renault Clio R3T 
5
3
00:46:23.1
00:46:23.1 00:05:54.1
00:00:23.2
20 33
CZE

21
Fabrika Adam / Fabián Martin
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 

00:46:27.9
00:46:27.9 00:05:58.9
00:00:04.8
21 22
CZE

19
Zedník Petr / Fišer Pavel
Ford Fiesta S1600 
5
4
00:46:49.9
00:46:49.9 00:06:20.9
00:00:22.0
22 23
CZE

22
Mika Pavel / Strnad Radim
Renault Clio R3 
5
5
00:46:52.1
00:46:52.1 00:06:23.1
00:00:02.2
23 21
CZE

23
Nekvapil L. / Koscelník R.
Opel Adam R2 
6
6
00:47:25.2
00:47:25.2 00:06:56.2
00:00:33.1
24 29
CZE

24
Červenka M. / Ševčík M.
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
7
00:47:36.1
00:47:36.1 00:07:07.1
00:00:10.9
25 31
CZE

25
Kubík Vratko / Hlavičková S.
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
6
8
00:48:10.1
00:48:10.1 00:07:41.1
00:00:34.0
26 35
CZE

26
Řehák Matěj / Říha Lukáš
Honda Civic Type R 
8
1
00:48:44.9
00:48:44.9 00:08:15.9
00:00:34.8
27 27
CZE

28
Knápek Tomáš / Horák Ivan
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
9
00:48:46.3
00:48:46.3 00:08:17.3
00:00:01.4
28 57
CZE

27
Vopatřil M. / Drmla Miroslav
Opel Adam Cup 
6
10
00:48:53.8
00:48:53.8 00:08:24.8
00:00:07.5
29 32
CZE

32
Midrla Jan / Večerka Michal
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
11
00:49:18.4
00:49:18.4 00:08:49.4
00:00:24.6
30 58
CZE

29
Mottl Martin / Vorel Roman
Opel Adam Cup 
6
12
00:49:24.1
00:49:24.1 00:08:55.1
00:00:05.7
31 43
CZE

30
Hrabec Zbyněk / Oral Jakub
Honda Civic Vti 
9
1
00:49:32.3
00:49:32.3 00:09:03.3
00:00:08.2
32 36
CZE

31
Krajča Petr / Houšť Jan
Renault Clio Sport 
8
2
00:49:36.1
00:49:36.1 00:09:07.1
00:00:03.8
33 65
CZE

33
Paták Martin / Malaník M.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
14
1
00:49:39.9
00:49:39.9 00:09:10.9
00:00:03.8
34 64
CZE

34
Hovorka Jiří / Hovorka Kamil
Škoda Felicia Kit Car 
14
2
00:49:43.2
00:49:43.2 00:09:14.2
00:00:03.3
35 56
CZE

36
Lukašík Petr / Mikulášková M.
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
13
00:49:46.5
00:49:46.5 00:09:17.5
00:00:03.3
36 41
CZE

35
Urban Jakub / Urban Tomáš
Škoda Fabia 
7
1
00:49:47.9
00:49:47.9 00:09:18.9
00:00:01.4
37 47
CZE

37
Urban Josef / Urban Jaroslav
Škoda 130 LR 
17
1
00:50:06.8
00:50:06.8 00:09:37.8
00:00:18.9
38 49
CZE

38
Daněk Jiří / Daněk Tomáš
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
HA
1
00:50:45.5
00:50:45.5 00:10:16.5
00:00:38.7
39 48
CZE

40
Kdér Martin / Sladkovský R.
Škoda 130 LR 
17
2
00:51:01.2
00:51:01.2 00:10:32.2
00:00:15.7
40 66
CZE

39
Václavík Z. / Hájek Václav
Škoda Felicia 
14
3
00:51:06.9
00:51:06.9 00:10:37.9
00:00:05.7
41 42
CZE

42
Divič Miloš / Rysová Hana
Škoda Fabia 
7
2
00:51:17.9
00:51:17.9 00:10:48.9
00:00:11.0
42 54
CZE

41
Urban Pavel / Svoboda Petr
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
1
00:51:19.4
00:51:19.4 00:10:50.4
00:00:01.5
43 71
CZE

44
Gerych Jiří / Gajdošík M.
Citroën Saxo VTS 
15
1
00:49:38.4
00:02:00.0
00:51:38.4 00:11:09.4
00:00:19.0
44 85
AUT

43
Handlos Thomas / Karl Christoph
Honda Civic Vti 

00:51:39.6
00:51:39.6 00:11:10.6
00:00:01.2
45 63
CZE

46
Kuchař Luboš / Pazderka Josef
Honda Civic Type R 
16
1
00:52:28.6
00:52:28.6 00:11:59.6
00:00:49.0
46 67
CZE

45
Dostál Jan / Dostál Zdeněk
Škoda Fabia 
7
3
00:52:39.6
00:00:20.0
00:52:59.6 00:12:30.6
00:00:31.0
47 51
CZE

49
Černý Martin / Krajča J.
Lada VFTS 
18
1
00:53:07.4
00:00:40.0
00:53:47.4 00:13:18.4
00:00:47.8
48 77
CZE

48
Hejtmánek Petr / Cibulka Michal
Škoda 130 RS 
17
3
00:53:04.2
00:01:00.0
00:54:04.2 00:13:35.2
00:00:16.8
49 84
CZE

51
Zbořil Milan / Handl Tomáš
Honda Civic Vti 
15
2
00:53:18.6
00:01:00.0
00:54:18.6 00:13:49.6
00:00:14.4
50 86
CZE

50
Tichý Š. / Hlavatý Martin
Honda Civic Vti 
9
2
00:54:24.4
00:54:24.4 00:13:55.4
00:00:05.8
51 60
CZE

53
Baďura Martin / Studený Ivo
Opel Adam Cup 
6
14
00:52:26.3
00:02:00.0
00:54:26.3 00:13:57.3
00:00:01.9
52 82
CZE

52
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
HA
2
00:54:41.6
00:54:41.6 00:14:12.6
00:00:15.3
53 61
CZE

54
Pernica Libor / Novák Jaroslav
Opel Adam Cup 
6
15
00:54:55.5
00:54:55.5 00:14:26.5
00:00:13.9
54 68
CZE

47
Kornhefr Jan / Triner Michal
Škoda Fabia 
7
4
00:53:58.0
00:01:30.0
00:55:28.0 00:14:59.0
00:00:32.5
55 76
CZE

55
Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková K.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
17
4
00:55:34.1
00:55:34.1 00:15:05.1
00:00:06.1
56 72
CZE

57
Mikel Vlastimil / Fojtík Lukáš
Lada 1600 R 
18
2
00:56:22.0
00:56:22.0 00:15:53.0
00:00:47.9
57 88
CZE

58
Balíček Pavel / Fischer Jan
Škoda 120 LS Rally 
HA
3
00:56:54.6
00:56:54.6 00:16:25.6
00:00:32.6
58 79
CZE

56
Zapletal Daniel / Bodnár David
Renault Clio Sport 
16
2
00:56:46.6
00:00:20.0
00:57:06.6 00:16:37.6
00:00:12.0
59 69
CZE

59
Kolařík V. / Gahura F.
Škoda Fabia 
7
5
00:56:17.5
00:01:00.0
00:57:17.5 00:16:48.5
00:00:10.9
60 83
CZE

60
Štěpánek P. / Winzig Jan
Honda Civic Vti 
9
3
00:56:52.1
00:01:00.0
00:57:52.1 00:17:23.1
00:00:34.6
61 75
CZE

61
Helis Jaromír / Balejová V.
Škoda 120 S Rallye 
17
5
00:57:59.4
00:57:59.4 00:17:30.4
00:00:07.3
62 89
CZE

62
Nedbal Petr / Mozola Bořivoj
Škoda 130 RS 
17
6
00:58:40.7
00:00:40.0
00:59:20.7 00:18:51.7
00:01:21.3
63 91
CZE

63
Vaňková Diana / Plšková Z.
Škoda Felicia 
15
3
01:00:11.3
01:00:11.3 00:19:42.3
00:00:50.6
64 90
CZE

64
Mozola Ondřej / Mozola Jiří
Škoda 1000 MB 
17
7
01:00:46.0
01:00:46.0 00:20:17.0
00:00:34.7
65 80
CZE

65
Martinek Petr / Blažek Jiří
Suzuki Swift GTi 
14
4
01:01:15.5
00:01:00.0
01:02:15.5 00:21:46.5
00:01:29.5
66 70
CZE

66
Pohlídal J. / Machoň V.
Nissan Micra 
18
3
01:09:24.5
00:00:30.0
01:09:54.5 00:29:25.5
00:07:39.0
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 8
Info not available yet!
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ