Vodafone Rally de Portugal 2013

Vodafone Rally de Portugal 2013


10. 04. 2013 - 14. 04. 2013

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 70

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 15 Qatar World Rally Team Kuipers Dennis Buysmans Robin NLD / BEL Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 08:10
09:10CET
2. 12 Lotos Team WRC Kościuszko Michał Szczepaniak Maciej POL Mini John Cooper Works WRC WRC
1 08:12
09:12CET
3. 21 Jipocar Czech National Team Prokop Martin Ernst Michal CZE Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 08:14
09:14CET
4. 10 Abu Dhabi Citroën Total World Rally Team Al Qassimi Khalid Martin Scott ARE / GBR Citroën DS3 WRC WRC
1 08:16
09:16CET
5. 6 Qatar World Rally Team Al-Attiyah Nasser Bernacchini Giovanni QAT / ITA Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 08:18
09:18CET
6. 9 Volkswagen Motorsport II Mikkelsen Andreas Markkula Mikko NOR / FIN Volkswagen Polo R WRC WRC
1 08:20
09:20CET
7. 11 Qatar World Rally Team Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 08:22
09:22CET
8. 5 Qatar M-Sport World Rally Team Novikov Evgeny Minor Ilka RUS / AUT Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 08:24
09:24CET
9. 2 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Hirvonen Mikko Lehtinen Jarmo FIN Citroën DS3 WRC WRC
1 08:26
09:26CET
10. 4 Qatar M-Sport World Rally Team Østberg Mads Andersson Jonas NOR / SWE Ford Fiesta RS WRC WRC
1 08:28
09:28CET
11. 7 Volkswagen Motorsport Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka FIN Volkswagen Polo R WRC WRC
1 08:30
09:30CET
12. 8 Volkswagen Motorsport Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Volkswagen Polo R WRC WRC
1 08:32
09:32CET
13. 3 Citroën Total Abu Dhabi World Rally Team Sordo Dani Del Barrio Carlos ESP Citroën DS3 WRC WRC
1 08:34
09:34CET
14. 32 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Wiegand Sepp Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
3 08:36
09:36CET
15. 41 Fuchs Nicolás Fuchs Nicolás Mussano Fernando PER / ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
3 08:38
09:38CET
16. 48 Seashore Qatar Rally Team Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz Duffy Killian QAT / IRL Ford Fiesta S2000 2
3 08:40
09:40CET
17. 31 Škoda Motorsport Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
3 08:42
09:42CET
18. 74 Kubica Robert Kubica Robert Baran Maciej POL Citroën DS3 S2000 2
3 08:44
09:44CET
19. 75 Qatar M-Sport World Rally Team Evans Elfyn Barritt Daniel GBR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
3 08:46
09:46CET
20. 82 Protasov Yuriy Protasov Yuriy Sikk Kuldar UKR / EST Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
08:48
09:48CET
21. 36 Skydive Dubai Rally Team Al Ketbi Rashid Hepperle Karina ARE / DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
3 08:50
09:50CET
22. 40 Smailov Arman Smailov Arman Rusov Andrey KAZ / RUS Subaru Impreza STI 3
3 08:52
09:52CET
23. 45 Villanueva Alexander Villanueva Alexander Sanchez Oscar ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
3 08:54
09:54CET
24. 78 E2 - Tre Colli World Rally Team Bresolin Edoardo Pollet Rudy ITA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
3 08:56
09:56CET
25. 79 Barrable Robert Barrable Robert Loudon Stuart IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta S2000 2
3 08:58
09:58CET
26. 50 Mentos Ascania Racing Gorban Valeriy Korsia Volodymyr UKR Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
3 09:00
10:00CET
27. 77 Top Run srl Ligato Marcos García Rubén ARG Subaru Impreza STI 3
3 09:02
10:02CET
28. 73 Kondrakhin Nikita Kondrakhin Nikita Fappani Danilo RUS / ITA Škoda Fabia S2000 2
3 09:04
10:04CET
29. 76 Bosowa Rally Team Aksa Subhan Arena Nicola IDN / ITA Ford Fiesta S2000 2
3 09:06
10:06CET
30. 37 Bertelli Lorenzo Bertelli Lorenzo Granai Lorenzo ITA Subaru Impreza STI 3
3 09:08
10:08CET
31. 72 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
3 09:10
10:10CET
32. 49 Mentos Ascania Racing Kikireshko Oleksii Larens Sergei UKR / EST Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
3 09:12
10:12CET
33. 71 Motortune Racing Rasheed Ala'a Matar Joseph JOR / LBN Ford Fiesta S2000 2
3 09:14
10:14CET
34. 46 Vallario Marco Vallario Marco Di Lorenzo Manuela ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
3 09:16
10:16CET
35. 90 Tamrazov Oleksii Andersson Per Gunnar Axelsson Emil SWE Ford Fiesta S2000 2
09:18
10:18CET
36. 81 Moura Ricardo Moura Ricardo Costa António PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:19
10:19CET
37. 83 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Rodrigues da Silva Nuno PRT Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:20
10:20CET
38. 84 Meireles Pedro Meireles Pedro Castro Mário PRT Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:21
10:21CET
39. 85 Barbosa Miguel J. Barbosa Miguel Jorge Silva Alberto PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:22
10:22CET
40. 88 Hannu's Rally Team Lehessaari Mikko Hartikainen Lassi FIN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
09:23
10:23CET
41. 89 Burger Kees Burger Kees Teiskonen Miika NLD / FIN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
09:24
10:24CET
42. 59 Bouffier Bryan Bouffier Bryan Panseri Xavier FRA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 09:25
10:25CET
43. 51 Chardonnet Sébastien Chardonnet Sébastien De La Haye Thibault FRA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 09:26
10:26CET
44. 61 Sainteloc Racing Campedelli Simone Chiarcossi Matteo ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 09:27
10:27CET
45. 60 Charles Hurst Citroën Belfast Cronin Keith Clarke Marshall IRL / GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 09:28
10:28CET
46. 52 Gilbert Quentin Gilbert Quentin Galmiche Isabelle FRA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 09:29
10:29CET
47. 53 Sainteloc Racing Fisher Alastair Noble Gordon GBR Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 09:30
10:30CET
48. 58 ADAC Weser-EMS e.V. Riedemann Christian Vanneste Lara DEU / BEL Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 09:31
10:31CET
49. 57 Della Casa Federico Della Casa Federico Menchini Marco CHE / ITA Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 09:32
10:32CET
50. 56 Parli Francesco Parli Francesco Canton Tania CHE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
3 09:33
10:33CET
51. 86 Cracco Philip Cracco Philip Soenens Wim BEL Peugeot 207 S2000 2
09:34
10:34CET
52. 94 Teixeira Francisco Teixeira Francisco Martins José PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:35
10:35CET
53. 91 Freire Paulo Freire Paulo Capelo Joaquim PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:36
10:36CET
54. 96 Miclotte Frédéric Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Miclotte Fréderic EST / BEL Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:37
10:37CET
55. 97 Monteiros Competiçoes Gago Diogo Carvalho Jorge PRT Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:38
10:38CET
56. 93 Ramos Joăo Fernando Ramos João Fernando Janela José PRT Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:39
10:39CET
57. 92 Nicolas Jose Alberto Nicolas Jose Alberto Recalt Miguel ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
09:40
10:40CET
58. 95 Prefa Racing Team Austria Kogler Michael Heigl Jürgen AUT Renault Clio R3 5
09:41
10:41CET
59. 98 Honda Michael Honda Michael Vičíková Lýdie CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:42
10:42CET
60. 99 Kašpárek Tomáš Kašpárek Tomáš Tománek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:43
10:43CET
61. 105 ACSM Rallye Team Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
J 09:45
10:45CET
62. 102 Tidemand Pontus Tidemand Pontus Fløene Ola SWE / NOR Ford Fiesta R2 6
J 09:46
10:46CET
63. 100 Pärn Sander Pärn Sander Järveoja Ken EST Ford Fiesta R2 6
J 09:47
10:47CET
64. 110 Lemes Yeray Lemes Yeray Peñate Rogelio ESP Ford Fiesta R2 6
J 09:48
10:48CET
65. 104 Amberg Andreas Amberg Andreas Lukka Mikko FIN Ford Fiesta R2 6
J 09:49
10:49CET
66. 109 Aasen Marius Aasen Marius Engan Marlene NOR Ford Fiesta R2 6
J 09:50
10:50CET
67. 107 Burri Michael Burri Michaël Moreau Gabin CHE / FRA Ford Fiesta R2 6
J 09:51
10:51CET
68. 106 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R2 6
J 09:52
10:52CET
69. 103 Styllex Motorsport s.r.o. Koči Martin Starý Petr SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
J 09:53
10:53CET
70. 108 Nieminen Niko-Pekka Nieminen Niko-Pekka Korhonen Mikael FIN Ford Fiesta R2 6
J 09:54
10:54CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ