42. Rallye Český Krumlov 2014

42. Rallye Český Krumlov 2014


02. 05. 2014 - 03. 05. 2014

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 80

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
FIA 15:57CET
2. 3 EuroOil Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
RC2
ASN 15:58CET
3. 4 Škoda Motorsport Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
15:59CET
4. 5 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN 16:00CET
5. 6 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Jakeš Miroslav Novák Jaroslav CZE Citroën DS3 R5 2
RC2
ASN 16:01CET
6. 7 Sparrow Racing Team Jelínek Jan Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ASN 16:02CET
7. 8 Subaru Duck Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
16:03CET
8. 9 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Venclík Jakub CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
16:04CET
9. 10 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Kučera Ladislav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
16:05CET
10. 11 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Puskádi János Gódor Barnabás HUN Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
16:06CET
11. 12 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
16:07CET
12. 14 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
16:08CET
13. 15 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Šmeidler David CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
16:09CET
14. 16 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
16:10CET
15. 17 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
16:11CET
16. 18 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Frycz Sebastian Spurek Tomasz POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
16:12CET
17. 19 Duck Racing Firla Autosport Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
16:13CET
18. 20 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
16:14CET
19. 22 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Hozák Petr Radina Josef CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
16:15CET
20. 23 Gryc Tomasz Gryc Tomasz Zawada Przemysław POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
16:16CET
21. 24 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
16:17CET
22. 25 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
16:18CET
23. 26 Styllex Slovak National Team Koči Martin Kostka Lukáš SVK / CZE Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
ASN 16:19CET
24. 28 KRTZ s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Řiháková Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
16:20CET
25. 29 AK Racing Klub v AČR Kobliha Adam Chodura Petr jun. CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
16:21CET
26. 30 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Píža Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
16:22CET
27. 31 Rallysport Poděbrady v AČR Dunovský Václav Stross Jiří CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
16:23CET
28. 32 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Fričová Pavla CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
16:24CET
29. 33 RSV-Max Racing Vágner Miloš Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
16:25CET
30. 34 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Perski Eduard CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
16:26CET
31. 35 Montrago-Racing Kraml Michal Kraml Marcel CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
RC4
16:27CET
32. 36 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Maxa Vlastimil Palivec Štěpán CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
16:28CET
33. 38 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Daňhel Vlastimil CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
16:29CET
34. 40 Partner Racing Team Šulc Jiří Bucha Radovan CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
16:30CET
35. 41 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
RC4
16:31CET
36. 42 LB Trans, s.r.o. Lunga Jan Koubek Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
RC4
16:32CET
37. 44 Trojek Racing Team s.r.o. Trojek Martin Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
RC4
16:33CET
38. 45 LB Trans, s.r.o. Brtníček Lubomír Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
RC4
16:34CET
39. 54 Bisaha Ondřej Guryča Tomáš Navrátil Jakub CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
RC5
16:35CET
40. 58 Selichar Jan Selichar Jan Pitálek Petr CZE Škoda Felicia 7
RC4
16:36CET
41. 61 Pletka Tomáš Holická Barbora Žáková Jindřiška CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
RC5
16:37CET
42. 43 Fabrika Adam Fabrika Adam Kubala Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:42CET
43. 46 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
16:43CET
44. 47 Minařík Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:44CET
45. 49 Kolář Petr sen. Lichovník Martin Juřica Radek CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:45CET
46. 50 Kolář Petr sen. Lichovník Václav Černoch Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:46CET
47. 51 ČK Motorsport Jinderle Jan Vojta Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:47CET
48. 52 Sparrow Racing Team Štefan David Říhánek Ivan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:48CET
49. 53 Rallysport Poděbrady v AČR Vantuch Jiří Špačková Monika CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:49CET
50. 55 Sparrow Racing Team Obadal Milan Vybíral Ivo CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:50CET
51. 56 Přibyl Pavel Dukát Petr Sedláček Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:51CET
52. 57 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:52CET
53. 59 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:53CET
54. 60 Sparrow Racing Team Motz Petr Glössl Petr CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:54CET
55. 65 Cakl Karel Kalista Jiří Šofr Michal CZE Subaru Legacy RS E/4
16:59CET
56. 66 Auto-klub Reitknechtka Káňa Jiří Gál Julius CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth E/4
17:00CET
57. 68 Invelt Rally Jirovec Jiří Horák Jiří CZE BMW M3 E/4
17:01CET
58. 69 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
17:02CET
59. 70 Historic Rally Team o.s. Hloušek Jiří Rozsíval Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
17:03CET
60. 71 Šimůnek Pavel Knížek Martin Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
17:04CET
61. 72 ÚAMK Titio Racing Steiner Pavel Švec Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
17:05CET
62. 73 Autospektrum Mariánské Lázně Šubrt Jiří Kubíni Petra CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
17:06CET
63. 74 Karlík Pavel Karlík Pavel Fabián Martin CZE Lada VFTS E/6
17:07CET
64. 75 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 C/0
17:08CET
65. 77 Oldtimer Racing Hustý Petr Tesař Václav CZE Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
17:09CET
66. 78 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
17:10CET
67. 79 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
17:11CET
68. 80 Tejkal Miroslav Tejkal Miroslav Spilka Milan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
17:12CET
69. 81 Motorsport & Services s.r.o. Čuřín Vlastimil Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
17:13CET
70. 82 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček Zdeněk Hédl Karel CZE Volkswagen Golf Gti E/3
17:14CET
71. 84 Červenka Pavel Nešetřil Petr Středa Hynek CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
17:15CET
72. 85 Hejhal Petr Mihulka Roman Soumar Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
17:16CET
73. 86 Fazekaš Martin Fazekaš Martin Svinka David CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
17:17CET
74. 87 Randy Historic Racing Klub Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L C/0
17:18CET
75. 88 Randy Historic Racing Klub Randýsek Filip Mikulík Jan CZE Renault 5 Alpine D/2
17:19CET
76. 89 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Jun Pavel CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
17:20CET
77. 90 Petr Pavel Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
17:21CET
78. 91 Auto Sport Klub v AČR Klatovy Suda Jan Pech Jan CZE Škoda 1000 MB B/1
17:22CET
79. 92 AMK Pačejov v AČR Teska Jiří Tesková Kateřina CZE Trabant 601 R D/0
17:23CET
80. 93 Felt František Felt František Zirkler Jiří CZE Škoda 110 L D/0
17:24CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ