Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2014

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2014


28. 08. 2014 - 31. 08. 2014

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 105

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Peugeot Rally Academy Breen Craig Martin Scott IRL / GBR Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
FIA
2. 2 Drive Dmack Tänak Ott Mõlder Raigo EST Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
FIA
3. 3 Škoda Motorsport Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC
4. 4 EuroOil Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Mini John Cooper Works S2000 2
RC2
ERC
5. 5 Peugeot Rally Academy Abbring Kevin Marshall Sebastian NLD / GBR Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
ERC
6. 6 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC
7. 7 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Wiegand Sepp Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC
8. 8 Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Bruno Magalhães Carlos PRT Peugeot 208 T16 2
RC2
ERC
9. 9 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC
10. 10 Barrable Robert Barrable Robert Loudon Stuart IRL / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC
11. 11 Czech National Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC
12. 12 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Jakeš Miroslav Novák Jaroslav CZE Citroën DS3 R5 2
RC2
ERC
13. 14 Consani Robert Consani Robert Vilmot Maxime FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 2
RC2
ERC
14. 15 Orsák Jaroslav Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
ERC
15. 16 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC
16. 17 Rufa Sport Kostka Tomáš Houšť Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC
17. 18 CMM-Media Sport s.r.o. Valoušek Pavel Šlehoferová Martina CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
18. 19 Simpson Neil Simpson Neil Mole Claire GBR Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
19. 20 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
20. 21 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
21. 22 Sparrow Racing Team Jelínek Jan Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
22. 23 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
23. 24 Mishyn Ivan Pushkar Vitaliy Mishyn Ivan UKR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X R4 2
RC2
24. 25 Hudec Martin Hudec Martin Picka Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
RC2
25. 26 Hadik András Hadik András Kertész Krisztián HUN Subaru Impreza Sti R4 2
RC2
26. 27 Higgins Mark Higgins Mark Williamson Carl GBR Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
27. 28 AH Auto Rally Team Votava Jan Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
28. 30 Roto Plzeň, s.r.o. Frycz Sebastian Spurek Tomasz POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
29. 31 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
30. 32 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Vajík Karel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
31. 33 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
32. 34 Kirnig Richard Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
33. 35 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
34. 36 K&L Racing Majerčák Vlastimil Kušnier Pavol SVK Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
35. 37 Island Motorsport Cavigioli Marco Fortunato Monica ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
RC2
36. 38 RSV-Max Racing Vágner Miloš Orava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
37. 39 Scarmenor Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Strnad Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
38. 40 Czech National Team Černý Jan Kohout Pavel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
J
39. 41 Lefebvre Stéphane Lefebvre Stéphane Dubois Thomas FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
J
40. 42 Ingram Chris Ingram Chris Moreau Gabin GBR / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
J
41. 43 Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg Bux Gino Borguet Eric BEL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
J
42. 44 Kristiansen Petter Kristiansen Petter Brennum Ole Kristian NOR Škoda Fabia R2 6
RC4
J
43. 45 Crugnola Andrea Crugnola Andrea Ferrara Michele ITA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
J
44. 46 Parpottas Alex Parpottas Alex Kihurani Alex GBR Ford Fiesta R2 6
RC4
J
45. 47 MSZ Racing Zawada Aleks Derousseaux Cathy POL / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
J
46. 49 Andolfi Fabio Andolfi Fabio Scattolin Simone ITA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
J
47. 50 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Griebel Marijan Rath Alexander DEU Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
J
48. 51 AOP Racing Klub v AČR Pospíšilík Tomáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
J
49. 52 Tincescu Florin Tincescu Florin Nicolaescu Iulian ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
J
50. 54 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
51. 55 AK Racing Klub v AČR Kobliha Adam Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
52. 56 Hroch Rally Team v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
53. 58 Filip Alexandru Filip Alexandru Iancu Bogdan ROU Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
54. 59 Lukács Kornél Lukács Kornél Mesterházi Márk HUN Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
55. 60 KRTZ Rujbr Patrik Řiháková Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
56. 61 Kabaciński Łukasz Kabaciński Łukasz Dachowski Grzegorz POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
57. 62 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Šillerová Klára CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
RC2
58. 63 Minařík Plšek Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
59. 64 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Píža Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
60. 65 Brůzl Vlastimil Chentre Elwis D'Herin Igor ITA Škoda Fabia R2 6
RC4
61. 66 Sparrow Racing Team Dunovský Václav Glössl Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
62. 68 Sparrow Racing Team Zpěvák Daniel Blažek Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
63. 70 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
RC4
64. 71 Szeja Jarosław Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin POL Ford Fiesta R2 6
RC4
65. 72 Montrago-Racing Lunga Jan Koubek Ondřej CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
RC4
66. 75 Klausz Kristóf Klausz Kristóf Kecskeméti Balázs HUN Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
67. 76 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
RC4
68. 77 Dohnal Pavel Vaňhara Michal Žáková Jindřiška CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
RC4
69. 79 Bisaha Ondřej Martinec Roman Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
RC4
70. 82 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
71. 83 Racing service Vedra Pavel Gešvinder Luboš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
72. 84 Kawana Suguru Kawana Suguru Takahashi Takumi JPN Ford Fiesta R2 6
RC4
73. 85 Pita Renato Pita Renato Magalhães Hugo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
74. 86 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Poenaru Carmen BGR / ROU Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
RC4
75. 87 ČK Motorsport s.r.o. Daňhelová Martina Jugasová Karolína CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
76. 88 Tushkanova Inessa Tushkanova Inessa Heller Kamil RUS / POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
77. 89 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
RC2
78. 90 ÚAMK Automotoklub Škoda Kravec Michal Král Josef CZE Renault Clio R3 5
RC3
79. 92 AK Tišnov v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
RC4
80. 93 Sikorski Grzegorz Sikorski Grzegorz Jurgała Michał POL Honda Civic Type R 8
RC4
81. 94 Fabrika Adam Fabrika Adam Gajdošík Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
RC4
82. 95 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
RC4
83. 96 Fabrika Adam Vojáček Josef Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
RC5
84. 98 Sparrow Racing Team Štefan David Říhánek Ivan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
85. 99 Kolář Petr sen. Lichovník Václav Černoch Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
86. 100 Kolář Petr sen. Lichovník Martin Juřica Radek CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
87. 101 Bisaha Ondřej Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
88. 102 Sparrow Racing Team Obadal Milan Vybíral Ivo CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
89. 103 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
90. 104 Tlusťák Antonín Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
91. 106 Bisaha Ondřej Guryča Tomáš Navrátil Jakub CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
RC5
92. 107 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 5
RC3
93. 108 Auto Zier Motorsport Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
RC4
94. 109 SAS Brno Studénka Ondřej Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 7
95. 110 AK Tišnov v AČR Picek Luboš Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
96. 112 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
RC5
97. 113 Sparrow Racing Team Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
98. 115 Dohnal Pavel Mach Dalibor Mach Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 10
99. 116 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Suchařípa David Karlík Ludvík CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
RC4
100. 117 Bisaha Ondřej Koutek Radim Havelková Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
101. 118 Fabrika Adam Baďurová Hana Bilka Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
102. 119 Pletka Tomáš Holická Barbora Petr Jan CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
RC5
103. 120 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart Renaud Lindström Laana Arya BEL / LUX Toyota Yaris 10
RC5
104. 121 Faps Racing Matuš Daniel Urbaníková Viera SVK Škoda Fabia 10
RC5
105. 122 Pešl Jaroslav Tydlačková Pavlína Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 10
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ