Rallysprint Kopná 2014

Rallysprint Kopná 2014


30. 05. 2014 - 31. 05. 2014

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 132

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Adell Mogul Racing Team Kresta Roman Starý Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 ASN
2. 2 Racingservice Sýkora Jan Škardová Martina CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
3. 3 Rufa Sport Kostka Tomáš Houšť Miroslav CZE Citroën DS3 WRC
4. 4 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Tomeček Martin CZE Citroën DS3 WRC
5. 5 K&L Racing Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
6. 6 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Subaru Impreza WRC 13
7. 7 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
8. 8 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
9. 9 Duck Racing Firla Autosport Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
10. 10 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11. 11 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
12. 12 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
13. 14 Sparrow Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
14. 15 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Milan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
15. 16 Scarmenor Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Strnad Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 17 JT Říha Group Rally Team Barvík Vladimír Gabrhelík Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
17. 18 RSV-Max Racing Vágner Miloš Kučera Ladislav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18. 19 Kirnig Richard Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19. 20 MX Hall Zdráhala Zdeněk Jakeš Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
20. 21 Myslivec Vladimír Myslivec Vladimír Gál Julius CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
21. 22 Subaru Czech Duck Racing Kačírek Petr Jugas Jaroslav CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
22. 23 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Fričová Pavla CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
23. 25 Mediasport Team Pátl Josef Rajnoha František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
24. 26 Rally AMK 2008 v AČR Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
25. 27 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
26. 28 KRTZ s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Řiháková Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
27. 29 Minařík Plšek Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Renault Clio R3 5
28. 30 Minařík Mika Pavel Žáček Karel CZE Renault Clio R3 5
29. 31 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Fišer Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta Kit Car 6
30. 32 Rallysport Poděbrady v AČR Dunovský Václav Eliáš Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
31. 33 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Píža Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
32. 34 Sparrow Racing Team Zpěvák Daniel Mišurec Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
33. 35 Montrago-Racing Vopatřil Martin Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
34. 36 Montrago-Racing Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
35. 37 Kalmar Motorsport s.r.o. Kašpar Jiří Kabourek Daniel CZE Škoda Octavia 12
36. 38 ASK Spořice Srb Michal Osička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
37. 40 AOP Racing Klub v AČR Pospíšilík Tomáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
38. 41 Pondělíček Lukáš Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
39. 42 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2
40. 43 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Říhánek Ivan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
41. 45 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
42. 46 Boček Jiří Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
43. 47 LB Trans, s.r.o. Lunga Jan Koubek Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
44. 48 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
45. 49 Defrs Rally Team Hrubý Oldřich Krbec Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
46. 50 ČK Motorsport Daňhelová Martina Jugasová Karolína CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
47. 51 Bisaha Ondřej Martinec Roman Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
48. 52 Fabrika Adam Fabrika Adam Fojtík Lukáš CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
49. 53 KRTZ s.r.o. Kouřil Martin Kouřil František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
50. 54 AK-Tišnov Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
51. 56 Prášil Pavel Vodička Robert Hédl Karel CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
52. 57 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
53. 58 AK-Tišnov Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
54. 59 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
55. 60 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
56. 61 Racingservice Vedra Pavel Gešvinder Luboš jun. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
57. 62 Racingservice Kojdl Michael Slabý Michal CZE Škoda Felicia 7
58. 63 Bílá Martina Musil Pavel Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
59. 64 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
60. 65 Čaloun Robert Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
61. 66 Fabrika Adam Vojáček Josef Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
62. 67 Minařík Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
63. 68 Bisaha Ondřej Tomečka Martin Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
64. 69 Tlusťák Antonín Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
65. 70 Kolář Petr sen. Lichovník Martin Juřica Radek CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
66. 71 Sparrow Racing Team Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
67. 72 Sparrow Racing Team Grafek Petr Matějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
68. 73 Bisaha Ondřej Koutek Radim Gajdošík Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
69. 74 Bisaha Ondřej Guryča Tomáš Navrátil Jakub CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
70. 75 Kolář Petr sen. Pilař Jan Švec Roman CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
71. 76 Kolář Petr sen. Lichovník Václav Černoch Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
72. 77 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
73. 78 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Kolařík Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia 7
74. 79 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Picek Luboš Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
75. 80 ÚAMK MH Rallye Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
76. 81 Sparrow Racing Team Obadal Milan Vybíral Ivo CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
77. 82 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
78. 83 Kolář Petr sen. Lichovník Jiří Černoch Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
79. 84 Sparrow Racing Team Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
80. 85 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Daněk Jiří Kubala Václav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
81. 86 Defrs Rally Team Smékal Jan Smékal Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
82. 87 Chrenko Dušan Chrenko Dušan Ponec Peter SVK Suzuki Ignis Sport
83. 88 Zvalo Rastislav Zvalo Rastislav Vician Martin SVK Citroën Saxo VTS
84. 89 Minařík Strnadel Zbyněk Báťa Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
85. 90 Pletka Tomáš Holická Barbora Žáková Jindřiška CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
86. 91 Dohnal Pavel Mach Dalibor Mach Kateřina CZE Škoda Fabia 10
87. 92 Pešl Jaroslav Tydlačková Pavlína Zachar David CZE Škoda Fabia 10
88. 93 Faps Racing Urbaníková Viera Poplštein David SVK / CZE Škoda Fabia
89. 94 LB Trans, s.r.o. Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Lubomír CZE Škoda Felicia PM
90. 101 Macháček Tomáš Macháček Tomáš Petrová Lucia CZE Honda Civic Vti V/2
91. 102 Kovář David Kovář David Preisler Tomaš CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
92. 103 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Vraj Petr jun. Škubník Adam CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
93. 104 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Krajča Ondřej CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
94. 105 Prášil Pavel Vladyka Daniel Šivic Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
95. 106 MH Rally Team o.s. Knápek Tomáš Zapletal Karel CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
96. 107 Paldus Tomáš Paldus Tomáš Mařatka Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia SA/2
97. 108 Kynčl Jan Kynčl Jan Hájek Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR V/1
98. 109 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 100 L V/1
99. 110 KHSA o.s. Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
100. 111 Walašský rally klub v AČR Halfar Martin Michálek Jaromír CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
101. 113 Pernica Viktor Pernica Viktor Pernica Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
102. 114 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Dědic Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
103. 116 Chytil Stanislav Malaník Pavel Malaník Miroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
104. 117 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
105. 118 Chytil Stanislav Chytil Stanislav Vajďák Luděk CZE Škoda 130 LR V/1
106. 119 Studený Ivo Hloušek Ota Studený Ivo CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
107. 120 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Grabiec Martin CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
108. 122 Michálek Petr Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
109. 123 Gabko Marek Gabko Marek Petrželka Michal CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
110. 124 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
111. 125 Tlusťák Antonín Langmajer Lukáš Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
112. 126 Fifty-Fifty Žůrek Miroslav Perdoch Lukáš CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
113. 127 Kališ Petr Kališ Petr Herman Michal CZE Peugeot 206 RC V/2
114. 128 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Šubrt Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI SA/3
115. 129 Sopúch Martin Karban Miloš Karban Aleš CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 V/2
116. 130 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
117. 131 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
118. 132 Červený Tomáš Michálek Jiří Červený Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
119. 133 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
120. 134 Sopúch Martin Zigo Vlastimil Hlaváč Radek CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
121. 135 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
122. 136 Rallyfan klub v AČR Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S V/1
123. 137 JT Říha Group Rally Team Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
124. 138 AMK Rallye Český Krumlov Fárek Lumír Gerych Jiří CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
125. 139 Pondělíček Lukáš Zetek Tomáš Adámek Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
126. 140 Bobo rally klub v AČR Baďurová Hana Bilka Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti V/2
127. 141 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
128. 142 Havlišta Radim Havlišta Radim Havlišta Jakub CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
129. 143 Halady Zdeněk Halady Zdeněk Gissyová Olga CZE Škoda 120 S V/1
130. 144 Zajíček František Zajíček František Zajíček Petr CZE Škoda 120 S V/1
131. 145 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
132. 146 Mikoška František Mikoška František Mikoška Bernard CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye V/2
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ