Říha Group Partr Rally Vsetín 2014

Říha Group Partr Rally Vsetín 2014


17. 10. 2014 - 18. 10. 2014

Start order - leg 1

Number of crews: 116

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Jakeš Miroslav Novák Jaroslav CZE Citroën DS3 R5 ASN 08:45CET
2. 2 Racing service Sýkora Jan Šlehoferová Martina CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 08:46CET
3. 3 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 08:47CET
4. 4 K&L Racing Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
08:48CET
5. 5 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Subaru Impreza WRC 13
08:49CET
6. 6 Mediasport.cz Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Fabia WRC 08:50CET
7. 7 Sparrow Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:51CET
8. 8 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
08:52CET
9. 9 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:53CET
10. 10 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:54CET
11. 11 Duck Racing Firla Autosport Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:55CET
12. 12 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
08:56CET
13. 14 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
08:57CET
14. 15 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:58CET
15. 16 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Adam CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
08:59CET
16. 17 RSV-Max Racing Vágner Miloš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
09:00CET
17. 18 Kirnig Richard Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:01CET
18. 19 Scarmenor Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Strnad Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:02CET
19. 20 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:03CET
20. 21 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:04CET
21. 22 KRTZ s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Řiháková Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:05CET
22. 23 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:06CET
23. 24 Kalmar Motorsport s.r.o. Kašpar Jiří Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Octavia 12
09:07CET
24. 25 Montrago-Racing Vopatřil Martin Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:08CET
25. 26 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Píža Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:09CET
26. 27 AOP Racing Klub v AČR Pospíšilík Tomáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:10CET
27. 28 Montrago-Racing Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:11CET
28. 29 Bisaha Ondřej Svačina Marcel Lieskovcová Zuzana CZE / SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:12CET
29. 30 ASK Spořice Srb Michal Osička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
09:13CET
30. 31 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Brynda Jiří Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:14CET
31. 32 Sparrow Racing Team Zpěvák Daniel Blažek Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:15CET
32. 33 Sparrow Racing Team Lunga Jan Koubek Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:16CET
33. 34 RSV-Max Racing Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
09:17CET
34. 35 Faps Racing Hanuš Vladimír Harabín Slavomír SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 09:18CET
35. 36 Pertlíček Jiří Pertlíček Jiří jun. Orava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:19CET
36. 37 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Král Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
09:20CET
37. 38 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
09:21CET
38. 39 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Říhánek Ivan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:22CET
39. 40 Pondělíček Lukáš Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
09:23CET
40. 41 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:24CET
41. 42 Boček Jiří Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:25CET
42. 43 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:26CET
43. 44 AMK Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:27CET
44. 45 ČK Motorsport s.r.o. Daňhelová Martina Jugasová Karolína CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:28CET
45. 47 Bisaha Ondřej Martinec Roman Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:29CET
46. 48 Trojek Racing Team s.r.o. Trojek Martin Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:30CET
47. 49 AMK Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Glössl Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:31CET
48. 50 ČK Motorsport s.r.o. Daňhel Vlastimil Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:32CET
49. 51 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:33CET
50. 52 AK Tišnov v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:34CET
51. 53 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:35CET
52. 54 Bílá Martina Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:36CET
53. 55 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:37CET
54. 56 KRTZ s.r.o. Obadal Milan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:38CET
55. 57 Fabrika Adam Fabrika Adam Gajdošík Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:39CET
56. 58 Bisaha Ondřej Guryča Tomáš Topič Marek CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:40CET
57. 59 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:41CET
58. 60 Selichar Jan Koupal Josef Job Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:42CET
59. 61 Fabrika Adam Vojáček Josef Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:43CET
60. 62 Sparrow Racing Team Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:44CET
61. 63 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:45CET
62. 64 Bisaha Ondřej Tomečka Martin Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:46CET
63. 65 Tlusťák Antonín Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:47CET
64. 66 Kolář Petr Lichovník Václav Černoch Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:48CET
65. 67 Kolář Petr Lichovník Martin Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:49CET
66. 68 Kolář Petr Lichovník Jiří Černoch Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:50CET
67. 69 Brož Jiří Brož Dominik Prokorát Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
09:51CET
68. 70 Bisaha Ondřej Hartmann Josef Navrátil Jakub CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
09:52CET
69. 71 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Kolařík Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:53CET
70. 72 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Picek Luboš Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:54CET
71. 73 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Ciller Michal Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:55CET
72. 74 SAS Brno Studénka Ondřej Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:56CET
73. 75 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:57CET
74. 76 Rallysport Poděbrady v AČR Vantuch Jiří Havelková Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:58CET
75. 77 Sparrow Racing Team Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:59CET
76. 78 Sopúch Martin Zigo Vlastimil Örhalmi Julius CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:00CET
77. 79 Minařík Strnadel Zbyněk Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:01CET
78. 80 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Suchařípa David Karlík Ludvík CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:02CET
79. 81 Faps Racing Matuš Daniel Urbaníková Viera SVK Škoda Fabia 10:03CET
80. 82 Pešl Jaroslav Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 10
10:04CET
81. 91 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Renault Clio R3 SA/3
10:07CET
82. 92 Němec Petr Němec Petr Machoň Vladimír CZE Lada VFTS V/2
10:08CET
83. 93 Fifty-Fifty Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 205 Gti V/2
10:09CET
84. 94 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
10:10CET
85. 95 Rally-Sports Kubacka Macháček Tomáš Petrová Lucia CZE Honda Civic Vti V/2
10:11CET
86. 96 HM Rally Team o.s. Knápek Tomáš Zapletal Karel CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
10:12CET
87. 97 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Malaník Miroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
10:13CET
88. 98 KHSA o.s. Lekeš Michal Olejník Radek CZE Lada VFTS V/2
10:14CET
89. 99 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R SA/3
10:15CET
90. 100 Kalmar Motorsport s.r.o. Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/3
10:16CET
91. 101 Pernica Viktor Pernica Viktor Flek Marek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
10:17CET
92. 102 Prášil Pavel Vladyka Daniel Šivic Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:18CET
93. 103 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:19CET
94. 104 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:20CET
95. 105 KHSA o.s. Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:21CET
96. 106 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 100 L V/1
10:22CET
97. 107 Sopúch Martin Karban Miloš Karban Aleš CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 V/2
10:23CET
98. 108 Jirátko Karel Kučera Martin Perdoch Lukáš CZE BMW 318 iS SA/3
10:24CET
99. 110 Randy Historic Racing Klub Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L V/1
10:25CET
100. 111 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:26CET
101. 112 Častulík Václav Častulík Václav Častulík Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR V/1
10:27CET
102. 113 Studený Ivo Hloušek Ota Studený Ivo CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
10:28CET
103. 114 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
10:29CET
104. 115 Gabko Marek Gabko Marek Ščotková Veronika CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:30CET
105. 116 Kovanda Jaromír Kovanda Jaromír Čížková Jana CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
10:31CET
106. 117 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:32CET
107. 119 Minařík Šopík Jaroslav Zigler Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:33CET
108. 120 Fárek Lumír Fárek Lumír Gerych Jiří CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
10:34CET
109. 121 Nešpor Jan Nešpor Jan Štěpánková Alena CZE Citroën C2 VTS SA/2
10:35CET
110. 122 Pondělíček Lukáš Zetek Tomáš Adámek Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
10:36CET
111. 123 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
10:37CET
112. 124 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
10:38CET
113. 126 Rallyfan klub v AČR Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V/1
10:39CET
114. 127 JT Říha Group Rally Team Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:40CET
115. 128 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
10:41CET
116. 83 LB Trans, s.r.o. Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Lubomír CZE Škoda Felicia PM
10:43CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ