Říha Group Partr Rally Vsetín 2014

Říha Group Partr Rally Vsetín 2014


17. 10. 2014 - 18. 10. 2014

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 116

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Jakeš Miroslav Novák Jaroslav CZE Citroën DS3 R5 ASN
2. 2 Racing service Sýkora Jan Šlehoferová Martina CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
3. 3 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN
4. 4 K&L Racing Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
5. 5 JT Říha Group Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Subaru Impreza WRC 13
6. 6 Mediasport.cz Kahle Matthias Doerr Christian DEU Škoda Fabia WRC
7. 7 Sparrow Racing Team Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
8. 8 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Peugeot 207 S2000 2
9. 9 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
10. 10 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
11. 11 Duck Racing Firla Autosport Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
12. 12 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
13. 14 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Zalabák Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
14. 15 Purum s.r.o. Adolf Robert Gross Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
15. 16 Kurka Tomáš Kurka Tomáš Škubník Adam CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
16. 17 RSV-Max Racing Vágner Miloš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
17. 18 Kirnig Richard Kirnig Richard Hovorka Jiří CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18. 19 Scarmenor Rally Team Růžička Tomáš Strnad Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
19. 20 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
20. 21 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
21. 22 KRTZ s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Řiháková Petra CZE Renault Clio R3 5
22. 23 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Hýbnerová Monika CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
23. 24 Kalmar Motorsport s.r.o. Kašpar Jiří Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Octavia 12
24. 25 Montrago-Racing Vopatřil Martin Večerka Michal CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
25. 26 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Píža Petr CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
26. 27 AOP Racing Klub v AČR Pospíšilík Tomáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
27. 28 Montrago-Racing Horák Michal Horák Ivan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
28. 29 Bisaha Ondřej Svačina Marcel Lieskovcová Zuzana CZE / SVK Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
29. 30 ASK Spořice Srb Michal Osička Vladimír CZE Citroën C2 R2 6
30. 31 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Brynda Jiří Pekárek Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio R3 5
31. 32 Sparrow Racing Team Zpěvák Daniel Blažek Jaroslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
32. 33 Sparrow Racing Team Lunga Jan Koubek Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
33. 34 RSV-Max Racing Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
34. 35 Faps Racing Hanuš Vladimír Harabín Slavomír SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X
35. 36 Pertlíček Jiří Pertlíček Jiří jun. Orava Radim CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
36. 37 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Pokorný Zdeněk Král Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
37. 38 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
38. 39 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Říhánek Ivan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
39. 40 Pondělíček Lukáš Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
40. 41 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
41. 42 Boček Jiří Horák Libor Fryč Ivan CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
42. 43 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Říha Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
43. 44 AMK Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
44. 45 ČK Motorsport s.r.o. Daňhelová Martina Jugasová Karolína CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
45. 47 Bisaha Ondřej Martinec Roman Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
46. 48 Trojek Racing Team s.r.o. Trojek Martin Mastacan Jan CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
47. 49 AMK Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Glössl Petr CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
48. 50 ČK Motorsport s.r.o. Daňhel Vlastimil Janovská Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
49. 51 AK Tišnov v AČR Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
50. 52 AK Tišnov v AČR Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
51. 53 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
52. 54 Bílá Martina Musil Pavel Kubů František CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
53. 55 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
54. 56 KRTZ s.r.o. Obadal Milan Vybíral Ivo CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
55. 57 Fabrika Adam Fabrika Adam Gajdošík Zdeněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
56. 58 Bisaha Ondřej Guryča Tomáš Topič Marek CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
57. 59 AK Škoda Mladá Boleslav Paul Libor Kortus Miroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
58. 60 Selichar Jan Koupal Josef Job Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
59. 61 Fabrika Adam Vojáček Josef Voltner Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
60. 62 Sparrow Racing Team Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
61. 63 Dohnal Pavel Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
62. 64 Bisaha Ondřej Tomečka Martin Trlifaj Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
63. 65 Tlusťák Antonín Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
64. 66 Kolář Petr sen. Lichovník Václav Černoch Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
65. 67 Kolář Petr sen. Lichovník Martin Černoch Bohumil CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
66. 68 Kolář Petr sen. Lichovník Jiří Černoch Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
67. 69 Brož Jiří Brož Dominik Prokorát Tomáš CZE Ford Fiesta R2 6
68. 70 Bisaha Ondřej Hartmann Josef Navrátil Jakub CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
69. 71 Speed Racing Team Kryštof Radim Kolařík Vladimír CZE Škoda Fabia 7
70. 72 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Picek Luboš Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
71. 73 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Ciller Michal Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
72. 74 SAS Brno Studénka Ondřej Bublová Michaela CZE Škoda Fabia 7
73. 75 Fifty-Fifty Kadlec Miroslav Janalík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
74. 76 Rallysport Poděbrady v AČR Vantuch Jiří Havelková Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
75. 77 Sparrow Racing Team Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
76. 78 Sopúch Martin Zigo Vlastimil Örhalmi Julius CZE Škoda Felicia 7
77. 79 Minařík Strnadel Zbyněk Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
78. 80 JT Rocksteel Rally Team Suchařípa David Karlík Ludvík CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
79. 81 Faps Racing Matuš Daniel Urbaníková Viera SVK Škoda Fabia
80. 82 Pešl Jaroslav Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 10
81. 83 LB Trans, s.r.o. Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Lubomír CZE Škoda Felicia PM
82. 91 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Jirsa Miloslav Střeska Tomáš CZE Renault Clio R3 SA/3
83. 92 Němec Petr Němec Petr Machoň Vladimír CZE Lada VFTS V/2
84. 93 Fifty-Fifty Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 205 Gti V/2
85. 94 Ak Vsetín město v AČR Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
86. 95 Rally-Sports Kubacka Macháček Tomáš Petrová Lucia CZE Honda Civic Vti V/2
87. 96 HM Rally Team o.s. Knápek Tomáš Zapletal Karel CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
88. 97 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Malaník Miroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
89. 98 KHSA o.s. Lekeš Michal Olejník Radek CZE Lada VFTS V/2
90. 99 Pazderka Josef Kuchař Luboš Pazderka Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R SA/3
91. 100 Kalmar Motorsport s.r.o. Hosnedl Jan Jůza František CZE Renault Clio Sport SA/3
92. 101 Pernica Viktor Pernica Viktor Flek Marek CZE Škoda Fabia SA/1
93. 102 Prášil Pavel Vladyka Daniel Šivic Pavel CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
94. 103 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Mandaus Josef st. CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
95. 104 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
96. 105 KHSA o.s. Hrachovec Martin Vránská Sichová Hana CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
97. 106 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 100 L V/1
98. 107 Sopúch Martin Karban Miloš Karban Aleš CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 V/2
99. 108 Jirátko Karel Kučera Martin Perdoch Lukáš CZE BMW 318 iS SA/3
100. 110 Randy Historic Racing Klub Nedbal Michal Nedbal Jiří CZE Škoda 100 L V/1
101. 111 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Vaňková Diana CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
102. 112 Častulík Václav Častulík Václav Častulík Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR V/1
103. 113 Studený Ivo Hloušek Ota Studený Ivo CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L V/2
104. 114 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia V/2
105. 115 Gabko Marek Gabko Marek Ščotková Veronika CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
106. 116 Kovanda Jaromír Kovanda Jaromír Čížková Jana CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L SA/1
107. 117 Svitr Racing Team Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
108. 119 Minařík Šopík Jaroslav Zigler Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
109. 120 Fárek Lumír Fárek Lumír Gerych Jiří CZE Citroën Saxo VTS SA/2
110. 121 Nešpor Jan Nešpor Jan Štěpánková Alena CZE Citroën C2 VTS SA/2
111. 122 Pondělíček Lukáš Zetek Tomáš Adámek Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti SA/2
112. 123 Martinek Petr Martinek Petr Blažek Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi SA/1
113. 124 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Pecháček Petr CZE Škoda Felicia SA/1
114. 126 Rallyfan klub v AČR Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye V/1
115. 127 JT Říha Group Rally Team Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
116. 128 Nedbal Petr Nedbal Petr Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS V/1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ