auto24 Rally Estonia 2015

auto24 Rally Estonia 2015


17. 07. 2015 - 19. 07. 2015

Start order - leg 2

Number of crews: 48

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 12 C-Rally Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 07:30
06:30CET
2. 20 Subaru Poland Rally Team Butvilas Dominykas Mazur Przemysław LTU / POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 07:32
06:32CET
3. 9 MM-Motorsport Jeets Raul Toom Andrus EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 07:34
06:34CET
4. 5 Sainteloc Junior Team Kõrge Timmu Pints Erki EST Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 07:36
06:36CET
5. 16 Plangi Siim Plangi Siim Sarapuu Marek EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 07:38
06:38CET
6. 19 Kaur Motorsport Kaur Egon Arnek Annika EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 07:40
06:40CET
7. 1 Peugeot Rally Academy Breen Craig Martin Scott IRL / GBR Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 07:42
06:42CET
8. 17 LEDrent Rally Team Aus Rainer Koskinen Simo EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 07:44
06:44CET
9. 2 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 07:46
06:46CET
10. 15 Chervonenko Racing Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey BLR Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 07:48
06:48CET
11. 3 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda Karl Järveoja Martin EST Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 07:50
06:50CET
12. 4 OT Racing Kangur Martin Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 07:52
06:52CET
13. 21 Botka Rally Team Botka Dávid Mihalik Péter HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 07:54
06:54CET
14. 26 Sports Racing Technologies Sirmacis Ralfs Šimins Artūrs LVA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 07:56
06:56CET
15. 23 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Bergkvist Emil Sjöberg Joakim SWE Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 07:58
06:58CET
16. 29 Cueks Racing Niinemäe Miko-Ove Valter Martin EST Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 07:59
06:59CET
17. 31 Røkland Steve Røkland Steve Barth Patrik NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:00
07:00CET
18. 24 Ingram Chris Ingram Chris Moreau Gabin GBR / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:01
07:01CET
19. 33 Ledin Mattias Ledin Mattias Lindqvist Erik SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:02
07:02CET
20. 10 Tlusťák Racing Tlusťák Antonín Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
ERC1 08:03
07:03CET
21. 11 Tiger Rally Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:04
07:04CET
22. 28 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Griebel Marijan Clemens Stefan DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:05
07:05CET
23. 25 Peugeot Rally Academy Gago Diogo Carvalho Jorge PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:06
07:06CET
24. 32 Adielsson Mattias Adielsson Mattias Bäck Christoffer SWE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:07
07:07CET
25. 14 TAIF Rally Team Shaymiev Radik Tsvetkov Maxim RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:08
07:08CET
26. 8 Hannu's Rally Team Salo Juha Salminen Marko FIN Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 08:09
07:09CET
27. 22 Tushkanova Inessa Tushkanova Inessa Laos Cristen FIN / EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 08:10
07:10CET
28. 30 Zawada Aleks Zawada Aleks Derousseaux Cathy POL / FRA Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:11
07:11CET
29. 35 Napoca Rally Academy Tincescu Florin Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:12
07:12CET
30. 42 Arshansky Yuriy Arshansky Yuriy Soskin Mikhail RUS Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
08:13
07:13CET
31. 47 Sukhovenko Evgeny Sukhovenko Evgeny Kulikov Yuri RUS Renault Clio R3 RC3
08:14
07:14CET
32. 45 ASRT Volver Karl Martin Jőerand Margus EST Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:15
07:15CET
33. 61 Loubet Pierre-Louis Loubet Pierre-Louis Bellotto Victor FRA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
08:16
07:16CET
34. 48 Prorehv Rally Team Siniorg Sander Viitra Karl-Artur EST Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:17
07:17CET
35. 50 Bliss Rally Sidorenko Yuriy Larens Sergei RUS / EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
08:18
07:18CET
36. 53 Kochanski Tomasz Kochański Tomasz Zawada Przemysław POL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
08:19
07:19CET
37. 41 Stugemo Lars Stugemo Lars Walfridsson Miriam SWE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:20
07:20CET
38. 60 OT Racing Ojaperv Oliver Talve Jarno EST Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:21
07:21CET
39. 59 ME3 Rally Team Kruuda Gustav Järveoja Ken EST Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:22
07:22CET
40. 54 Sar-Tech Motorsport Uustulnd Rasmus Kuusk Imre EST Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:23
07:23CET
41. 55 V&V Sport Management Lario Taisko Ryynänen Sami FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:24
07:24CET
42. 46 Sultanjants David Sultanjants David Oja Siim EST Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
08:25
07:25CET
43. 58 Cone Forest Rally Team Uger Sergey Kalachev Evgeny RUS Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:26
07:26CET
44. 65 Burlichkiy Grigoriy Burlichkiy Grigoriy Efremov Ivan EST / RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:27
07:27CET
45. 63 Wagner William Wagner William Parent Kévin BEL / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:28
07:28CET
46. 62 Della Casa Lorenzo Della Casa Lorenzo Pozzi Domenico CHE / ITA Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
08:29
07:29CET
47. 64 ALM Motorsport Kudryashov Alexander Zavershinskaya Anna RUS Renault Clio R3 RC3
08:30
07:30CET
48. 66 Belokons Danila Belokons Danila Freibergs Toms LVA Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:31
07:31CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ