EPLcond Rally Agropa Pačejov 2015

EPLcond Rally Agropa Pačejov 2015


07. 08. 2015 - 08. 08. 2015

Unofficial results
List for category: All
SS 8 - Třebohostice - Leskovice
SS length: 9.97km

SS progress

Pos. No. Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Group SS time Aver. speed
sec/km
Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 3
CZE
Sýkora Jan / Palivec Š.
Ford Fiesta R5
P2+ 00:05:23.0 111.12
0.00
00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 1
CZE
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Ford Fiesta R5
P2+ 00:05:28.8 109.16
0.58
00:00:05.8
00:00:05.8
3 2
CZE
Vlček Martin / Žáková J.
Škoda Fabia S2000
P2+ 00:05:30.5 108.60
0.75
00:00:07.5
00:00:01.7
4 5
CZE
Ševčík Pavel / Vajďák Luděk
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
P2+ 00:05:42.5 104.79
1.96
00:00:19.5
00:00:12.0
5 7
CZE
Růžička T. / Novák Jaroslav
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
P2+ 00:05:46.4 103.61
2.35
00:00:23.4
00:00:03.9
- 9
CZE
Bisaha Ondřej / Píža Petr
Citroën DS3 R3T
5 00:05:46.4 103.61
2.35
00:00:23.4
00:00:00.0
7 6
CZE
Trnovec Petr / Staněk M.
Škoda Fabia S2000
P2+ 00:05:47.6 103.26
2.47
00:00:24.6
00:00:01.2
8 10
CZE
Rujbr Patrik / Krajča Ondřej
Renault Clio R3T
5 00:05:48.9 102.87
2.60
00:00:25.9
00:00:01.3
9 8
CZE
Smékal Egon / Hýbnerová M.
Citroën DS3 R3T
5 00:05:49.4 102.72
2.65
00:00:26.4
00:00:00.5
10 11
CZE
Lunga Jan / Koubek Ondřej
Renault Clio R3
5 00:05:53.3 101.59
3.04
00:00:30.3
00:00:03.9
11 17
CZE
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Renault Clio R3
5 00:05:54.3 101.30
3.14
00:00:31.3
00:00:01.0
12 21
SVK
Lapdavský L. / Lapdavský J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
00:05:56.4 100.71
3.35
00:00:33.4
00:00:02.1
13 12
CZE
Vopatřil M. / Večerka Michal
Peugeot 208 R2
6 00:05:57.6 100.37
3.47
00:00:34.6
00:00:01.2
14 19
CZE
Zedník Petr / Pražák Milan
Ford Fiesta Kit Car
6 00:06:00.4 99.59
3.75
00:00:37.4
00:00:02.8
15 23
CZE
Štochl Karel / Vacková Adéla
Subaru Impreza STI
P2+ 00:06:00.7 99.51
3.78
00:00:37.7
00:00:00.3
16 16
CZE
Jirsa Miloslav / Střeska T.
Renault Clio R3
5 00:06:00.9 99.45
3.80
00:00:37.9
00:00:00.2
17 29
CZE
Kubík Vratko / Říhánek Ivan
Citroën C2 R2 Max
6 00:06:03.8 98.66
4.09
00:00:40.8
00:00:02.9
18 20
CZE
Pokorný Z. / Skořepa Jiří
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
P2+ 00:06:07.9 97.56
4.50
00:00:44.9
00:00:04.1
19 64
CZE
Horák Libor / Fryč Ivan
Seat Leon TDi
11 00:06:10.8 96.80
4.79
00:00:47.8
00:00:02.9
20 28
CZE
Surovič Jan / Němec Petr
Škoda Fabia R2
6 00:06:10.9 96.77
4.80
00:00:47.9
00:00:00.1
21 30
CZE
Baller Zbyněk / Vojta Petr
Citroën C2 R2 Max
6 00:06:13.1 96.20
5.03
00:00:50.1
00:00:02.2
22 38
CZE
Guryča Tomáš / Topič Marek
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:06:14.8 95.76
5.20
00:00:51.8
00:00:01.7
23 56
CZE
Gargulák Petr / Zigler Martin
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:06:15.2 95.66
5.24
00:00:52.2
00:00:00.4
24 18
CZE
Mika Pavel / Žáček Karel
Renault Clio R3
5 00:06:15.4 95.61
5.26
00:00:52.4
00:00:00.2
25 32
CZE
Vraj Petr jun. / Mikulík Jan
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:15.7 95.53
5.29
00:00:52.7
00:00:00.3
- 33
CZE
Peták Josef / Benešová A.
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:15.7 95.53
5.29
00:00:52.7
00:00:00.0
27 31
CZE
Kamenec Matěj / Jurka Adam
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:16.4 95.36
5.36
00:00:53.4
00:00:00.7
28 25
CZE
Votava Libor / Matoušek J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII
P2+ 00:06:17.8 95.00
5.50
00:00:54.8
00:00:01.4
29 50
CZE
Trojan Michal / Benda Jiří
Renault Clio R3T
5 00:06:19.0 94.70
5.62
00:00:56.0
00:00:01.2
30 110
CZE
Frei Jan / Zapletal Karel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:06:20.4 94.35
5.76
00:00:57.4
00:00:01.4
31 100
CZE
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:06:20.8 94.25
5.80
00:00:57.8
00:00:00.4
32 57
CZE
Pilař Jan / Kosán Tomáš
Honda Civic Vti
9 00:06:21.8 94.01
5.90
00:00:58.8
00:00:01.0
33 53
CZE
Nekvapil L. / Rezková M.
Honda Civic Vti
9 00:06:22.0 93.96
5.92
00:00:59.0
00:00:00.2
34 45
CZE
Vedra Pavel / Jugasová K.
Škoda Fabia
7 00:06:24.3 93.40
6.15
00:01:01.3
00:00:02.3
35 47
CZE
Čonka Robert / Picka Petr
Škoda Fabia
7 00:06:24.9 93.25
6.21
00:01:01.9
00:00:00.6
- 103
CZE
Hostaš Václav / Valeš Jan
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:06:24.9 93.25
6.21
00:01:01.9
00:00:00.0
- 108
CZE
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 TI
C/3 00:06:24.9 93.25
6.21
00:01:01.9
00:00:00.0
38 104
CZE
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi
F/5 00:06:26.9 92.77
6.41
00:01:03.9
00:00:02.0
39 41
CZE
Daňhel V. / Janovská K.
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:06:28.4 92.41
6.56
00:01:05.4
00:00:01.5
40 61
CZE
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:06:28.5 92.39
6.57
00:01:05.5
00:00:00.1
41 49
CZE
Pernica Viktor / Flek Marek
Škoda Fabia
7 00:06:28.7 92.34
6.59
00:01:05.7
00:00:00.2
42 106
CZE
Šubrt Jiří / Jonák Jan
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:06:28.9 92.29
6.61
00:01:05.9
00:00:00.2
43 34
CZE
Hůla Radek / Bureš Lukáš
Opel Adam Cup
6 00:06:32.4 91.47
6.96
00:01:09.4
00:00:03.5
44 42
CZE
Hosnedl Jan / Jůza F.
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:06:36.2 90.59
7.34
00:01:13.2
00:00:03.8
45 62
CZE
Mach Dalibor / Mach Kateřina
Honda Civic Type R
8 00:06:37.5 90.29
7.47
00:01:14.5
00:00:01.3
46 43
CZE
Koutek Radim / Lasevič R.
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:06:37.7 90.25
7.49
00:01:14.7
00:00:00.2
47 107
CZE
Strnad Jaroslav / Jelínek S.
Lancia Beta Montecarlo
D/3 00:06:37.8 90.23
7.50
00:01:14.8
00:00:00.1
48 115
CZE
Pokorný Michal / Vybíral Ivo
BMW 318 iS
D/3 00:06:38.0 90.18
7.52
00:01:15.0
00:00:00.2
49 101
CZE
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR
E/5 00:06:39.0 89.95
7.62
00:01:16.0
00:00:01.0
50 69
CZE
Lešák Richard / Lešáková V.
Lancia Delta HPE
16 00:06:47.8 88.01
8.51
00:01:24.8
00:00:08.8
51 112
CZE
Kovanda J. / Hrušková K.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/5 00:06:51.0 87.33
8.83
00:01:28.0
00:00:03.2
52 78
CZE
Hock Karel / Hock Milan
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:07:00.7 85.31
9.80
00:01:37.7
00:00:09.7
53 39
CZE
Hrubý Oldřich / Krbec Pavel
Renault Clio Sport
8 00:07:03.6 84.73
10.09
00:01:40.6
00:00:02.9
54 102
CZE
Hustý Petr / Tesař Václav
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm
C/3 00:07:04.4 84.57
10.17
00:01:41.4
00:00:00.8
55 76
CZE
Bešťák Libor / Bešťák L.
Suzuki Swift Sport
9 00:07:06.7 84.12
10.40
00:01:43.7
00:00:02.3
56 63
CZE
Dawson Karel / Pečenková V.
Škoda Fabia TDI
11 00:07:09.4 83.59
10.67
00:01:46.4
00:00:02.7
57 118
CZE
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L
E/1 00:07:10.1 83.45
10.74
00:01:47.1
00:00:00.7
58 124
CZE
Jun Miroslav / Jun Pavel
Škoda 130 L
E/1 00:07:10.8 83.31
10.81
00:01:47.8
00:00:00.7
59 77
CZE
Vrbka Michal / Karel David
Honda Civic Vti
15 00:07:11.7 83.14
10.90
00:01:48.7
00:00:00.9
- 119
CZE
Kopelent L. / Hlaváč L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L
F/1 00:07:11.7 83.14
10.90
00:01:48.7
00:00:00.0
61 125
CZE
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:07:12.7 82.95
11.00
00:01:49.7
00:00:01.0
62 66
CZE
Hendrich Jiří / Hendrich Daniel
Seat Ibiza TDI
11 00:07:16.0 82.32
11.33
00:01:53.0
00:00:03.3
63 127
CZE
Novák Petr / Neubauer Jiří
Škoda 1000 MB
C/0 00:07:26.1 80.46
12.35
00:02:03.1
00:00:10.1
64 121
CZE
Svoboda B. / Trojan Ivan
Škoda 110 R Coupé
D/0 00:07:26.6 80.37
12.40
00:02:03.6
00:00:00.5
65 73
CZE
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Felicia
14 00:07:32.1 79.39
12.95
00:02:09.1
00:00:05.5
66 71
CZE
Kratochvíl Z. / Kořínek M.
Škoda Felicia
14 00:07:37.7 78.42
13.51
00:02:14.7
00:00:05.6
67 83
CZE
Holická B. / Římalová V.
Citroën DS3 R1
9 00:07:39.9 78.04
13.73
00:02:16.9
00:00:02.2
68 111
CZE
Šlehofer M. / Sekyra Václav
Lada VFTS
E/6 00:07:41.6 77.76
13.90
00:02:18.6
00:00:01.7
69 122
CZE
Nejdl Jiří / Niemetz Roman
Lada 1600 R
D/2 00:07:44.8 77.22
14.22
00:02:21.8
00:00:03.2
70 80
CZE
Kovařík O. / Tuček Marcel
Škoda 130 RS
17 00:07:46.4 76.96
14.38
00:02:23.4
00:00:01.6
71 60
CZE
Perník Jiří / Votava Lukáš
Škoda 130 LR
17 00:07:47.9 76.71
14.53
00:02:24.9
00:00:01.5
72 72
CZE
Ovčarič V. / Komenda Karel
Opel Astra OPC
16 00:07:59.1 74.92
15.66
00:02:36.1
00:00:11.2
73 130
CZE
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S
D/1 00:09:00.1 66.45
21.78
00:03:37.1
00:01:01.0
74 117
CZE
Herold Tomáš / Blecha Jaroslav
Opel Astra GSi
F/6 00:09:12.0 65.02
22.97
00:03:49.0
00:00:11.9
75 120
CZE
Kroupar Zdeněk / Palová N.
Lancia Beta Coupe
D/3 00:09:23.3 63.72
24.10
00:04:00.3
00:00:11.3
Pos. No.
Driver / Co-driver
Vehicle
Pos. SS time
Penalty
Total time Diff.Leader
Diff.Prev.
1 1
CZE

1
Odložilík R. / Tureček Martin
Ford Fiesta R5 
P2+
1
00:41:30.9
00:41:30.9 00:00:00.0
00:00:00.0
2 3
CZE

2
Sýkora Jan / Palivec Š.
Ford Fiesta R5 
P2+
2
00:41:58.0
00:00:05.0
00:42:03.0 00:00:32.1
00:00:32.1
3 2
CZE

3
Vlček Martin / Žáková J.
Škoda Fabia S2000 
P2+
3
00:42:36.0
00:42:36.0 00:01:05.1
00:00:33.0
4 5
CZE

4
Ševčík Pavel / Vajďák Luděk
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
P2+
4
00:43:39.4
00:43:39.4 00:02:08.5
00:01:03.4
5 7
CZE

5
Růžička T. / Novák Jaroslav
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
P2+
5
00:44:08.2
00:44:08.2 00:02:37.3
00:00:28.8
6 9
CZE

6
Bisaha Ondřej / Píža Petr
Citroën DS3 R3T 
5
1
00:44:10.1
00:44:10.1 00:02:39.2
00:00:01.9
7 6
CZE

7
Trnovec Petr / Staněk M.
Škoda Fabia S2000 
P2+
6
00:44:14.1
00:44:14.1 00:02:43.2
00:00:04.0
8 8
CZE

8
Smékal Egon / Hýbnerová M.
Citroën DS3 R3T 
5
2
00:44:32.8
00:44:32.8 00:03:01.9
00:00:18.7
9 10
CZE

9
Rujbr Patrik / Krajča Ondřej
Renault Clio R3T 
5
3
00:44:43.9
00:44:43.9 00:03:13.0
00:00:11.1
10 12
CZE

10
Vopatřil M. / Večerka Michal
Peugeot 208 R2 
6
1
00:45:19.8
00:45:19.8 00:03:48.9
00:00:35.9
11 11
CZE

11
Lunga Jan / Koubek Ondřej
Renault Clio R3 
5
4
00:45:20.0
00:45:20.0 00:03:49.1
00:00:00.2
12 21
SVK

12
Lapdavský L. / Lapdavský J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 

00:45:24.0
00:45:24.0 00:03:53.1
00:00:04.0
13 16
CZE

13
Jirsa Miloslav / Střeska T.
Renault Clio R3 
5
5
00:45:37.8
00:45:37.8 00:04:06.9
00:00:13.8
14 17
CZE

14
Tomek David / Zeman Marek
Renault Clio R3 
5
6
00:45:41.6
00:45:41.6 00:04:10.7
00:00:03.8
15 23
CZE

15
Štochl Karel / Vacková Adéla
Subaru Impreza STI 
P2+
7
00:45:53.6
00:45:53.6 00:04:22.7
00:00:12.0
16 19
CZE

16
Zedník Petr / Pražák Milan
Ford Fiesta Kit Car 
6
2
00:46:03.7
00:46:03.7 00:04:32.8
00:00:10.1
17 20
CZE

17
Pokorný Z. / Skořepa Jiří
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 
P2+
8
00:46:47.1
00:46:47.1 00:05:16.2
00:00:43.4
18 29
CZE

19
Kubík Vratko / Říhánek Ivan
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
6
3
00:46:53.3
00:46:53.3 00:05:22.4
00:00:06.2
19 18
CZE

18
Mika Pavel / Žáček Karel
Renault Clio R3 
5
7
00:46:54.6
00:46:54.6 00:05:23.7
00:00:01.3
20 33
CZE

20
Peták Josef / Benešová A.
Opel Adam Cup 
6
4
00:47:39.2
00:47:39.2 00:06:08.3
00:00:44.6
21 64
CZE

21
Horák Libor / Fryč Ivan
Seat Leon TDi 
11
1
00:47:44.3
00:47:44.3 00:06:13.4
00:00:05.1
22 31
CZE

22
Kamenec Matěj / Jurka Adam
Opel Adam Cup 
6
5
00:47:53.6
00:47:53.6 00:06:22.7
00:00:09.3
23 30
CZE

25
Baller Zbyněk / Vojta Petr
Citroën C2 R2 Max 
6
6
00:47:46.0
00:00:10.0
00:47:56.0 00:06:25.1
00:00:02.4
24 28
CZE

26
Surovič Jan / Němec Petr
Škoda Fabia R2 
6
7
00:47:56.2
00:47:56.2 00:06:25.3
00:00:00.2
25 25
CZE

24
Votava Libor / Matoušek J.
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 
P2+
9
00:47:58.4
00:47:58.4 00:06:27.5
00:00:02.2
26 32
CZE

27
Vraj Petr jun. / Mikulík Jan
Opel Adam Cup 
6
8
00:48:02.6
00:48:02.6 00:06:31.7
00:00:04.2
27 56
CZE

29
Gargulák Petr / Zigler Martin
Honda Civic Vti 
15
1
00:48:10.9
00:48:10.9 00:06:40.0
00:00:08.3
28 100
CZE

28
Krejča Jan / Šárka Pavel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
1
00:48:13.6
00:48:13.6 00:06:42.7
00:00:02.7
29 50
CZE

32
Trojan Michal / Benda Jiří
Renault Clio R3T 
5
8
00:48:36.4
00:48:36.4 00:07:05.5
00:00:22.8
30 57
CZE

30
Pilař Jan / Kosán Tomáš
Honda Civic Vti 
9
1
00:48:36.9
00:48:36.9 00:07:06.0
00:00:00.5
31 39
CZE

23
Hrubý Oldřich / Krbec Pavel
Renault Clio Sport 
8
1
00:48:44.1
00:48:44.1 00:07:13.2
00:00:07.2
32 61
CZE

31
Štolfa J. / Hawel Zdeněk
Škoda 130 RS 
17
1
00:48:44.2
00:48:44.2 00:07:13.3
00:00:00.1
33 104
CZE

33
Michálek Petr / Maryška Roman
Suzuki Swift GTi 
F/5
1
00:48:49.5
00:48:49.5 00:07:18.6
00:00:05.3
34 53
CZE

35
Nekvapil L. / Rezková M.
Honda Civic Vti 
9
2
00:48:52.5
00:48:52.5 00:07:21.6
00:00:03.0
35 45
CZE

37
Vedra Pavel / Jugasová K.
Škoda Fabia 
7
1
00:48:59.3
00:48:59.3 00:07:28.4
00:00:06.8
36 34
CZE

36
Hůla Radek / Bureš Lukáš
Opel Adam Cup 
6
9
00:49:04.3
00:49:04.3 00:07:33.4
00:00:05.0
37 43
CZE

34
Koutek Radim / Lasevič R.
Renault Clio Sport 
8
2
00:49:07.2
00:49:07.2 00:07:36.3
00:00:02.9
38 108
CZE

38
Budil Stanislav / Vejvoda Petr
BMW 2002 TI 
C/3
1
00:49:07.8
00:49:07.8 00:07:36.9
00:00:00.6
39 103
CZE

40
Hostaš Václav / Valeš Jan
Lada VFTS 
E/6
1
00:49:10.6
00:49:10.6 00:07:39.7
00:00:02.8
40 49
CZE

41
Pernica Viktor / Flek Marek
Škoda Fabia 
7
2
00:49:14.7
00:00:05.0
00:49:19.7 00:07:48.8
00:00:09.1
41 47
CZE

42
Čonka Robert / Picka Petr
Škoda Fabia 
7
3
00:49:27.2
00:49:27.2 00:07:56.3
00:00:07.5
42 110
CZE

43
Frei Jan / Zapletal Karel
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
2
00:49:31.6
00:49:31.6 00:08:00.7
00:00:04.4
43 106
CZE

44
Šubrt Jiří / Jonák Jan
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
3
00:49:41.2
00:49:41.2 00:08:10.3
00:00:09.6
44 42
CZE

46
Hosnedl Jan / Jůza F.
Renault Clio Sport 
8
3
00:49:53.5
00:49:53.5 00:08:22.6
00:00:12.3
45 38
CZE

48
Guryča Tomáš / Topič Marek
Renault Clio Sport 
8
4
00:49:54.1
00:49:54.1 00:08:23.2
00:00:00.6
46 102
CZE

45
Hustý Petr / Tesař Václav
Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm 
C/3
2
00:49:57.6
00:00:20.0
00:50:17.6 00:08:46.7
00:00:23.5
47 115
CZE

49
Pokorný Michal / Vybíral Ivo
BMW 318 iS 
D/3
1
00:50:31.0
00:50:31.0 00:09:00.1
00:00:13.4
48 107
CZE

50
Strnad Jaroslav / Jelínek S.
Lancia Beta Montecarlo 
D/3
2
00:50:35.1
00:50:35.1 00:09:04.2
00:00:04.1
49 101
CZE

51
Enge Břetislav / Engová Lucie
Škoda 130 LR 
E/5
4
00:50:37.1
00:50:37.1 00:09:06.2
00:00:02.0
50 69
CZE

52
Lešák Richard / Lešáková V.
Lancia Delta HPE 
16
1
00:51:09.0
00:51:09.0 00:09:38.1
00:00:31.9
51 62
CZE

53
Mach Dalibor / Mach Kateřina
Honda Civic Type R 
8
5
00:51:11.1
00:51:11.1 00:09:40.2
00:00:02.1
52 111
CZE

47
Šlehofer M. / Sekyra Václav
Lada VFTS 
E/6
2
00:51:17.0
00:51:17.0 00:09:46.1
00:00:05.9
53 41
CZE

54
Daňhel V. / Janovská K.
Renault Clio Sport 
8
6
00:51:21.8
00:00:20.0
00:51:41.8 00:10:10.9
00:00:24.8
54 66
CZE

56
Hendrich Jiří / Hendrich Daniel
Seat Ibiza TDI 
11
2
00:53:04.3
00:53:04.3 00:11:33.4
00:01:22.5
55 60
CZE

55
Perník Jiří / Votava Lukáš
Škoda 130 LR 
17
2
00:53:18.0
00:53:18.0 00:11:47.1
00:00:13.7
56 76
CZE

57
Bešťák Libor / Bešťák L.
Suzuki Swift Sport 
9
3
00:53:27.0
00:53:27.0 00:11:56.1
00:00:09.0
57 78
CZE

58
Hock Karel / Hock Milan
Škoda 130 RS 
17
3
00:53:31.4
00:53:31.4 00:12:00.5
00:00:04.4
58 112
CZE

61
Kovanda J. / Hrušková K.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/5
2
00:53:36.1
00:53:36.1 00:12:05.2
00:00:04.7
59 63
CZE

62
Dawson Karel / Pečenková V.
Škoda Fabia TDI 
11
3
00:53:56.8
00:53:56.8 00:12:25.9
00:00:20.7
60 80
CZE

60
Kovařík O. / Tuček Marcel
Škoda 130 RS 
17
4
00:53:07.7
00:01:20.0
00:54:27.7 00:12:56.8
00:00:30.9
61 124
CZE

63
Jun Miroslav / Jun Pavel
Škoda 130 L 
E/1
1
00:54:28.8
00:54:28.8 00:12:57.9
00:00:01.1
62 119
CZE

64
Kopelent L. / Hlaváč L.
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
F/1
1
00:54:53.0
00:54:53.0 00:13:22.1
00:00:24.2
63 118
CZE

65
Terš Jiří / Vítovec Pavel
Škoda Favorit 136 L 
E/1
2
00:54:56.7
00:54:56.7 00:13:25.8
00:00:03.7
64 125
CZE

67
Svoboda B. / Soběhart Z.
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
1
00:55:04.2
00:55:04.2 00:13:33.3
00:00:07.5
65 117
CZE

59
Herold Tomáš / Blecha Jaroslav
Opel Astra GSi 
F/6
1
00:55:24.9
00:00:20.0
00:55:44.9 00:14:14.0
00:00:40.7
66 73
CZE

69
Štuksa Marek / Novák Ondřej
Škoda Felicia 
14
1
00:55:48.6
00:55:48.6 00:14:17.7
00:00:03.7
67 127
CZE

70
Novák Petr / Neubauer Jiří
Škoda 1000 MB 
C/0
2
00:55:52.4
00:55:52.4 00:14:21.5
00:00:03.8
68 121
CZE

71
Svoboda B. / Trojan Ivan
Škoda 110 R Coupé 
D/0
1
00:56:06.5
00:56:06.5 00:14:35.6
00:00:14.1
69 71
CZE

73
Kratochvíl Z. / Kořínek M.
Škoda Felicia 
14
2
00:57:02.9
00:57:02.9 00:15:32.0
00:00:56.4
70 120
CZE

66
Kroupar Zdeněk / Palová N.
Lancia Beta Coupe 
D/3
3
00:57:08.0
00:00:05.0
00:57:13.0 00:15:42.1
00:00:10.1
71 83
CZE

74
Holická B. / Římalová V.
Citroën DS3 R1 
9
4
00:58:33.2
00:58:33.2 00:17:02.3
00:01:20.2
72 77
CZE

75
Vrbka Michal / Karel David
Honda Civic Vti 
15
2
00:58:41.9
00:58:41.9 00:17:11.0
00:00:08.7
73 72
CZE

76
Ovčarič V. / Komenda Karel
Opel Astra OPC 
16
2
00:58:54.7
00:01:20.0
01:00:14.7 00:18:43.8
00:01:32.8
74 130
CZE

77
Felt František / Felt Marek
Škoda 120 S 
D/1
1
01:05:06.4
01:05:06.4 00:23:35.5
00:04:51.7
75 122
CZE

78
Nejdl Jiří / Niemetz Roman
Lada 1600 R 
D/2
1
01:16:33.3
00:00:40.0
01:17:13.3 00:35:42.4
00:12:06.9
INFORMATION ABOUT SS 8
retired (82 - Carbol Tomáš / Smrčková Kristýna): technical problem - engine before SS 8
retired (74 - Odvrša Jiří / Šafránek Vilém): technical problem - engine in SS 8
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ