auto24 Rally Estonia 2016

auto24 Rally Estonia 2016


15. 07. 2016 - 17. 07. 2016

Start order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 33

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 21 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:04
07:04CET
2. 25 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:06
07:06CET
3. 28 Cueks Racing Niinemäe Miko-Ove Valter Martin EST Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:08
07:08CET
4. 11 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Woś Piotr POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:10
07:10CET
5. 5 C-Rally Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:12
07:12CET
6. 6 Sports Racing Technologies Jeets Raul Toom Andrus EST Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:14
07:14CET
7. 15 ALM Motorsport Aus Rainer Koskinen Simo EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 08:16
07:16CET
8. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 08:18
07:18CET
9. 3 Sports Racing Technologies Sirmacis Ralfs Kulšs Māris LVA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:20
07:20CET
10. 2 Lukyanuk Alexey Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:22
07:22CET
11. 17 ASRT Plangi Siim Sarapuu Marek EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:24
07:24CET
12. 12 Tommi Mäkinen Racing Katsuta Takamoto Barritt Daniel JPN / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:26
07:26CET
13. 34 Kokins Normunds Mikhaylov Alexander Kokins Normunds RUS / LVA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:28
07:28CET
14. 23 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:30
07:30CET
15. 29 ME3 Motorsport Kruuda Gustav Järveoja Ken EST Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3J 08:32
07:32CET
16. 27 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Tannert Julius Thielen Jennifer DEU / LUX Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:33
07:33CET
17. 22 Pieniążek Łukasz Pieniążek Łukasz Mazur Przemysław POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:34
07:34CET
18. 26 Tokee Joonas Tokee Joonas Salo Jani FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:35
07:35CET
19. 7 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:36
07:36CET
20. 41 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Vasily Lebedik Dmitry LVA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:37
07:37CET
21. 42 OT Racing Ojaperv Oliver Talve Jarno EST Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:38
07:38CET
22. 40 Sar-Tech Motorsport Sepp Kenneth Kasesalu Tanel EST Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
08:39
07:39CET
23. 45 ALM Motorsport Linnamäe Georg Tampuu Oliver EST Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:40
07:40CET
24. 43 Cone Forest Rally Team Uger Sergey Kornilov Alexandr RUS / EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:41
07:41CET
25. 38 MS Racing Sultanjants David Oja Siim EST Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
08:42
07:42CET
26. 32 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Nyirfás Yulianna HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:43
07:43CET
27. 37 RS Racing Team Kelement Kristen Kasesalu Timo EST Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
08:44
07:44CET
28. 30 Bekason OY Forsström Alex Jämsen Jukka FIN Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:45
07:45CET
29. 33 TMS Czech National Junior Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:46
07:46CET
30. 44 ALM Motorsport Kudryavtsev Alexander Zavershinskaya Anna RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:47
07:47CET
31. 46 Thomas Beton Racing Muradian Artur Chelebaev Pavel RUS Renault Clio R3 RC3
08:48
07:48CET
32. 20 ALM Motorsport Maarend Mait Kapp Mihkel EST Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:50
07:50CET
33. 31 Cid Marco Cid Marco Rodrigues da Silva Nuno PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3J 08:51
07:51CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ