Kenotek Ypres Rally 2016

Kenotek Ypres Rally 2016


23. 06. 2016 - 26. 06. 2016

Start order into Leg 1

Number of crews: 95

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 3 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Giraudet Denis FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
FIA 16:15CET
2. 10 Loix Freddy Loix Freddy Gitsels Johan BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:17CET
3. 7 T&T Czech National Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:19CET
4. 9 Kobus Hermen Kobus Hermen De Wild Erik NLD Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:21CET
5. 4 Verschueren Vincent Verschueren Vincent Hostens Veronique BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:23CET
6. 6 Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg Princen Kris Kaspers Peter BEL Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 16:25CET
7. 5 Lukyanuk Alexey Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:27CET
8. 14 Duindistel Demaerschalk Kevin Eelbode Bram BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 16:29CET
9. 12 Duindistel Casier Bernd Vyncke Pieter BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:31CET
10. 17 Cherain Cédric Cherain Cedric Leyh André BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:33CET
11. 23 Kimi Racing Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:35CET
12. 48 Duindistel Snijers Patrick Verbaeten Cindy BEL Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 16:37CET
13. 8 Tsjoen Pieter Tsjoen Pieter Chevaillier Eddy BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:39CET
14. 21 Tanghe Claudie Tanghe Claudie Cuvelier Filip BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:41CET
15. 15 Dilley Guillaume Dilley Guillaume Prévot Stéphane BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 16:43CET
16. 26 Tlusťák Racing Tlusťák Antonín Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:44CET
17. 19 Duindistel Vanneste Davy Snaet Eddy BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:45CET
18. 18 Duindistel Debackere Melissa Cokelaere Cindy BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:46CET
19. 27 Serderidis Jourdan Serderidis Jourdan Brion Geoffrey BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 16:47CET
20. 16 Ice Pol Racing Team De Mévius Ghislain Jalet Johan BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:48CET
21. 52 Duindistel Parmentier Bruno Breyne Jeannick BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 16:49CET
22. 24 Svarmetal Motorsport Kristiansen Petter Eriksen Torstein NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
ERC1 16:50CET
23. 22 Autostal Atlantic Duquesne Didier Pattyn Diederik BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 16:51CET
24. 2 Lefebvre Stéphane Lefebvre Stéphane Portier Xavier FRA / BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
FIA 16:52CET
25. 11 Botka Rally Team Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 16:53CET
26. 29 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 16:54CET
27. 28 Scattolon Giacomo Scattolon Giacomo Zanini Paolo ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 16:55CET
28. 31 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Becker Katrin GBR / DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERCJ 16:56CET
29. 33 Gago Diogo Gago Diogo Magalhães Hugo PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERCJ 16:57CET
30. 41 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Nyirfás Yulianna HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERCJ 16:58CET
31. 45 Geusens Polle Geusens Polle Demeestere Justine BEL Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 16:59CET
32. 38 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERCJ 17:00CET
33. 32 Pieniążek Łukasz Pieniążek Łukasz Mazur Przemysław POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERCJ 17:01CET
34. 39 Tokee Joonas Tokee Joonas Salo Jani FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERCJ 17:02CET
35. 46 Arable Racing Kft. Német László Szegő János HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 17:03CET
36. 40 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Tannert Julius Thielen Jennifer DEU / LUX Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERCJ 17:04CET
37. 42 Devine Callum Devine Callum Kihurani Alex IRL / GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERCJ 17:05CET
38. 30 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 17:06CET
39. 47 F-Sport Média Kft. Fogasy Gergely Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 17:07CET
40. 34 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERCJ 17:08CET
41. 44 Oktan Sport Humar Aleks Rus Florjan SVN Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 17:09CET
42. 35 Cid Marco Cid Marco Rodrigues da Silva Nuno PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERCJ 17:10CET
43. 43 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERCJ 17:11CET
44. 36 TMS Czech National Junior Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERCJ 17:13CET
45. 49 Duindistel Bruneel Yves Goethals Kristof BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
17:15CET
46. 50 Autostal Atlantic Delplace Fredericq Polfliet Wouter BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
17:16CET
47. 51 Duindistel Van Rompuy Tom Feys Bert BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
17:17CET
48. 53 Saint Requier Yves Saint Requier Yves Brissart Bruno FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 RC2
17:18CET
49. 54 Duindistel Duez Marc Vyncke Steven BEL Porsche 997 GT3 17:19CET
50. 55 Duindistel Van Parijs Timothy Heyndrickx Kurt BEL Porsche 997 GT3 17:20CET
51. 56 Duindistel Claerhout Jochen Vandeputte Piero BEL Porsche 997 GT3 17:21CET
52. 57 Duindistel Pyck Filip Plancke Pedro BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
17:22CET
53. 58 Autostal Atlantic Bécaert Steve Verfaillie Gregory BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
17:23CET
54. 59 Perrard Frederic Perrard Frederic Houssin Gaetan FRA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
17:24CET
55. 60 Autostal Atlantic Coene Bert De Duytsche Petra BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
17:25CET
56. 61 Autostal Atlantic Barbier Philip Debergh Tom BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
17:26CET
57. 62 Royal A.M.C. Sankt-Vith Hermann Stephan Maraite Achim BEL Fiat Punto Kit Car 17:27CET
58. 63 Autostal Atlantic Dolfen Steven Boddaert Bianca BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:28CET
59. 64 Eurometropole Position Heuninck Victorien Geerlandt Francois BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:29CET
60. 65 New Racing Fernemont Adrian Maillen Samuel BEL Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
17:30CET
61. 66 Cruttenden Joe Brown Jamie Cruttenden Joe GBR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
17:31CET
62. 67 East Belgian Racing Team Delhez Romain Bollette Gerome BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
17:32CET
63. 68 Duindistel Lim Chewon Wydaeghe Martijn KOR / BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
17:33CET
64. 69 Hainaut Motor Club Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Renault Twingo R2 RC4
17:34CET
65. 70 Autostal Atlantic Depla Hans Santy Steven BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
17:35CET
66. 71 Kellen Bob Kellen Bob Hoffmann Nathalie LUX Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
17:36CET
67. 72 Perrard Gregory Perrard Gregory Forgez Martin FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
17:37CET
68. 73 Duindistel Colman Mathias Vynckier Mathieu BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
17:38CET
69. 75 Dupont Guillaume Dupont Guillaume Delbecque César FRA Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
17:39CET
70. 76 Duindistel Vandeputte Patrick Deklerck Stefaan BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
17:40CET
71. 77 Autostal Atlantic Parmentier Steve Lampaert Pieter BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
17:41CET
72. 78 Jones Tim Jones Tim Jones Steve GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
17:42CET
73. 79 Peart Chris Peart Chris Connor John GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
17:43CET
74. 80 Autostal Atlantic Vermeeren Vincent Bruyneel Sabine BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
17:44CET
75. 81 Verbeke Alexandre Verbeke Alexandre Ramon Christophe BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
17:45CET
76. 82 Hainaut Motor Club Venant Raphael Hannoteau Frédéric BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
17:46CET
77. 83 Autostal Atlantic Lannoo Xavier Maes Filip BEL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
17:47CET
78. 84 Autostal Atlantic T'Joens Stefaan Wyllemet Nikita BEL Renault Megane RS RC2
17:48CET
79. 85 Autostal Atlantic Berville Frederic Dewickere Christophe BEL Renault Clio R3 RC3
17:49CET
80. 86 Autostal Atlantic Lemahieu Peter Bostoen Didier BEL Ford Escort RS 2000 17:50CET
81. 87 Autostal Atlantic Algoedt Cris De Busschere Danny BEL BMW M1 17:51CET
82. 88 Duindistel Claeys Diego Vercamer John BEL BMW 130 i 17:52CET
83. 89 Autostal Atlantic Caron Anthony Goderis Frederik BEL BMW M3 17:53CET
84. 90 Autostal Atlantic Sinnaeve Jens Pattyn Bjorn BEL BMW M3 17:54CET
85. 91 Autostal Atlantic Lagache Christophe Keyngnaert Wesley BEL Opel Ascona B 17:55CET
86. 92 Ecurie Bayard Dovifat Anthony Dejonge Kevin BEL Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
17:56CET
87. 93 Hainaut Motor Club Walbrecq Lucas Rossignol Medhy BEL Renault Twingo R1 RC5
17:57CET
88. 94 Autostal Atlantic Vandenberghe Kjell De Deyne Lisa BEL Renault Twingo R1 RC5
17:58CET
89. 95 Duindistel Renier Bjorn Collez Filip BEL Renault Clio R3 RC3
17:59CET
90. 96 Autostal Atlantic Deruyter Bjorn Samyn Christophe BEL Ford Fiesta R200 18:00CET
91. 97 Duindistel Carton Wim Wydaeghe Jeroen BEL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
18:01CET
92. 98 Autostal Atlantic Samaey Pedro Degrande Kenzi BEL Peugeot 207 R3T RC3
18:02CET
93. 99 Duindistel Mombaerts Erwin Dupan Anton BEL Ford Fiesta ST RC4
18:03CET
94. 100 Eurometropole Position Vanderhauwaert Peter Hanssens Ward BEL Citroën Saxo VTS 18:04CET
95. 101 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart Renaud Adams Dominic BEL / GBR Toyota Yaris RC5
18:05CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ