Kenotek Ypres Rally 2016

Kenotek Ypres Rally 2016


23. 06. 2016 - 26. 06. 2016

Start order into Leg 2

Number of crews: 88

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 21 Tanghe Claudie Tanghe Claudie Cuvelier Filip BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:20CET
2. 7 T&T Czech National Team Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:22CET
3. 23 Kimi Racing Orsák Jaroslav Šmeidler David CZE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:24CET
4. 9 Kobus Hermen Kobus Hermen De Wild Erik NLD Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:26CET
5. 12 Duindistel Casier Bernd Vyncke Pieter BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:28CET
6. 6 Peugeot Belgium Luxembourg Princen Kris Kaspers Peter BEL Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 10:30CET
7. 4 Verschueren Vincent Verschueren Vincent Hostens Veronique BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:32CET
8. 2 Lefebvre Stéphane Lefebvre Stéphane Portier Xavier FRA / BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
FIA 10:34CET
9. 10 Loix Freddy Loix Freddy Gitsels Johan BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:36CET
10. 3 Gemini Clinic Rally Team Bouffier Bryan Giraudet Denis FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
FIA 10:38CET
11. 8 Tsjoen Pieter Tsjoen Pieter Chevaillier Eddy BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:40CET
12. 19 Duindistel Vanneste Davy Snaet Eddy BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:42CET
13. 22 Autostal Atlantic Duquesne Didier Pattyn Diederik BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:44CET
14. 18 Duindistel Debackere Melissa Cokelaere Cindy BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:46CET
15. 26 Tlusťák Racing Tlusťák Antonín Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:48CET
16. 5 Lukyanuk Alexey Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 10:49CET
17. 48 Duindistel Snijers Patrick Verbaeten Cindy BEL Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 10:50CET
18. 16 Ice Pol Racing Team De Mévius Ghislain Jalet Johan BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 10:51CET
19. 55 Duindistel Van Parijs Timothy Heyndrickx Kurt BEL Porsche 997 GT3 10:52CET
20. 11 Botka Rally Team Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:53CET
21. 15 Dilley Guillaume Dilley Guillaume Prévot Stéphane BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 10:54CET
22. 29 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Papp György HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 10:55CET
23. 24 Svarmetal Motorsport Kristiansen Petter Eriksen Torstein NOR Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
ERC1 10:56CET
24. 28 Scattolon Giacomo Scattolon Giacomo Zanini Paolo ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 10:57CET
25. 34 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERCJ 10:58CET
26. 31 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Becker Katrin GBR / DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERCJ 10:59CET
27. 62 Royal A.M.C. Sankt-Vith Hermann Stephan Maraite Achim BEL Fiat Punto Kit Car 11:00CET
28. 54 Duindistel Duez Marc Vyncke Steven BEL Porsche 997 GT3 11:01CET
29. 49 Duindistel Bruneel Yves Goethals Kristof BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
11:02CET
30. 14 Duindistel Demaerschalk Kevin Eelbode Bram BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 11:03CET
31. 45 Geusens Polle Geusens Polle Demeestere Justine BEL Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 11:04CET
32. 51 Duindistel Van Rompuy Tom Feys Bert BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
11:05CET
33. 60 Autostal Atlantic Coene Bert De Duytsche Petra BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
11:06CET
34. 40 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Tannert Julius Thielen Jennifer DEU / LUX Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERCJ 11:07CET
35. 50 Autostal Atlantic Delplace Fredericq Polfliet Wouter BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
11:08CET
36. 57 Duindistel Pyck Filip Plancke Pedro BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
11:09CET
37. 56 Duindistel Claerhout Jochen Vandeputte Piero BEL Porsche 997 GT3 11:10CET
38. 32 Pieniążek Łukasz Pieniążek Łukasz Mazur Przemysław POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERCJ 11:11CET
39. 82 Hainaut Motor Club Venant Raphael Hannoteau Frédéric BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
11:12CET
40. 52 Duindistel Parmentier Bruno Breyne Jeannick BEL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 11:13CET
41. 42 Devine Callum Devine Callum Kihurani Alex IRL / GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERCJ 11:14CET
42. 53 Saint Requier Yves Saint Requier Yves Brissart Bruno FRA Peugeot 207 S2000 RC2
11:15CET
43. 61 Autostal Atlantic Barbier Philip Debergh Tom BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
11:16CET
44. 65 New Racing Fernemont Adrian Maillen Samuel BEL Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
11:17CET
45. 58 Autostal Atlantic Bécaert Steve Verfaillie Gregory BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
11:18CET
46. 64 Eurometropole Position Heuninck Victorien Geerlandt Francois BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
11:19CET
47. 39 Tokee Joonas Tokee Joonas Salo Jani FIN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERCJ 11:20CET
48. 30 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 11:21CET
49. 46 Arable Racing Kft. Német László Szegő János HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 11:22CET
50. 68 Duindistel Lim Chewon Wydaeghe Martijn KOR / BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
11:23CET
51. 80 Autostal Atlantic Vermeeren Vincent Bruyneel Sabine BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
11:24CET
52. 86 Autostal Atlantic Lemahieu Peter Bostoen Didier BEL Ford Escort RS 2000 11:25CET
53. 95 Duindistel Renier Bjorn Collez Filip BEL Renault Clio R3 RC3
11:26CET
54. 83 Autostal Atlantic Lannoo Xavier Maes Filip BEL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
11:27CET
55. 63 Autostal Atlantic Dolfen Steven Boddaert Bianca BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
11:28CET
56. 70 Autostal Atlantic Depla Hans Santy Steven BEL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
11:29CET
57. 71 Kellen Bob Kellen Bob Hoffmann Nathalie LUX Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
11:30CET
58. 69 Hainaut Motor Club Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Renault Twingo R2 RC4
11:31CET
59. 41 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Nyirfás Yulianna HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERCJ 11:32CET
60. 35 Cid Marco Cid Marco Rodrigues da Silva Nuno PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERCJ 11:33CET
61. 36 TMS Czech National Junior Team Brož Dominik Těšínský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
ERCJ 11:34CET
62. 38 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERCJ 11:35CET
63. 84 Autostal Atlantic T'Joens Stefaan Wyllemet Nikita BEL Renault Megane RS RC2
11:36CET
64. 81 Verbeke Alexandre Verbeke Alexandre Ramon Christophe BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
11:37CET
65. 75 Dupont Guillaume Dupont Guillaume Delbecque César FRA Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
11:38CET
66. 87 Autostal Atlantic Algoedt Cris De Busschere Danny BEL BMW M1 11:39CET
67. 72 Perrard Gregory Perrard Gregory Forgez Martin FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
11:40CET
68. 27 Serderidis Jourdan Serderidis Jourdan Brion Geoffrey BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 11:41CET
69. 59 Perrard Frederic Perrard Frederic Houssin Gaetan FRA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
11:42CET
70. 73 Duindistel Colman Mathias Vynckier Mathieu BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
11:43CET
71. 92 Ecurie Bayard Dovifat Anthony Dejonge Kevin BEL Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
11:44CET
72. 78 Jones Tim Jones Tim Jones Steve GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
11:45CET
73. 76 Duindistel Vandeputte Patrick Deklerck Stefaan BEL Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
11:46CET
74. 97 Duindistel Carton Wim Wydaeghe Jeroen BEL Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
11:47CET
75. 98 Autostal Atlantic Samaey Pedro Degrande Kenzi BEL Peugeot 207 R3T RC3
11:48CET
76. 77 Autostal Atlantic Parmentier Steve Lampaert Pieter BEL Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
11:49CET
77. 88 Duindistel Claeys Diego Vercamer John BEL BMW 130 i 11:50CET
78. 101 Bronkart Renaud Bronkart Renaud Adams Dominic BEL / GBR Toyota Yaris RC5
11:51CET
79. 94 Autostal Atlantic Vandenberghe Kjell De Deyne Lisa BEL Renault Twingo R1 RC5
11:52CET
80. 47 F-Sport Média Kft. Fogasy Gergely Berendi Dávid HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 11:53CET
81. 79 Peart Chris Peart Chris Connor John GBR Ford Fiesta R2 RC4
11:54CET
82. 66 Cruttenden Joe Brown Jamie Cruttenden Joe GBR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
11:55CET
83. 89 Autostal Atlantic Caron Anthony Goderis Frederik BEL BMW M3 11:56CET
84. 85 Autostal Atlantic Berville Frederic Dewickere Christophe BEL Renault Clio R3 RC3
11:57CET
85. 43 Sainteloc Junior Team Munnings Catie Stein Anne Katharina GBR / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERCJ 11:58CET
86. 91 Autostal Atlantic Lagache Christophe Keyngnaert Wesley BEL Opel Ascona B 11:59CET
87. 90 Autostal Atlantic Sinnaeve Jens Pattyn Bjorn BEL BMW M3 12:00CET
88. 99 Duindistel Mombaerts Erwin Dupan Anton BEL Ford Fiesta ST RC4
12:00CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ