Rally Islas Canarias 2016

Rally Islas Canarias 2016


10. 03. 2016 - 12. 03. 2016

Start order - Leg 2

Number of crews: 55

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 11 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Puskádi János Gódor Barnabás HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:00
09:00CET
2. 12 C-Rally Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:02
09:02CET
3. 20 Subaru Poland Rally Team Chuchała Wojciech Dymurski Daniel POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2 08:04
09:04CET
4. 7 Costenaro Giacomo Costenaro Giacomo Bardini Justin ITA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 08:06
09:06CET
5. 14 Kobus Hermen Kobus Hermen De Wild Erik NLD Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:08
09:08CET
6. 33 RMC Motorsport Pérez Jonathan Lopez Alejandro ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:10
09:10CET
7. 4 Auto Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:12
09:12CET
8. 5 Consani Robert Consani Robert Vilmot Maxime FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1 08:14
09:14CET
9. 2 Lukyanuk Alexey Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:16
09:16CET
10. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 08:18
09:18CET
11. 3 RMC Motorsport Østberg Mads Fløene Ola NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA 08:20
09:20CET
12. 38 Esc. Cóbreces Pernía Surhayen García Juan Luis ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
08:22
09:22CET
13. 49 RMC Motorsport Mora José Manuel Pérez Adrián ESP Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
08:24
09:24CET
14. 17 Scattolon Giacomo Scattolon Giacomo Zanini Paolo ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:26
09:26CET
15. 37 Cima Francisco Cima Francisco Sosa Daniel ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
08:28
09:28CET
16. 15 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:29
09:29CET
17. 34 RMC Motorsport Aguado Juan Carlos Valle Vanessa ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
08:30
09:30CET
18. 26 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Woś Piotr POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:31
09:31CET
19. 40 C.D. Fanmotor Falcón Julián Pereira Israel ESP Honda Civic Type R3 RC3
08:32
09:32CET
20. 39 Esc. Aterura Marrero Ángel Marrero Victor ESP Honda Civic Type R3 RC3
08:33
09:33CET
21. 19 Topp-Cars Rallye Team Ranga Péter Bán Viktor HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 08:34
09:34CET
22. 16 Peña Autocross Arteixo Ares Iván González Mario ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1 08:35
09:35CET
23. 6 Botka Rally Team Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:36
09:36CET
24. 10 Tlusťák Racing Tlusťák Antonín Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1 08:37
09:37CET
25. 8 Della Casa Federico Della Casa Federico Pozzi Domenico CHE / ITA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:38
09:38CET
26. 9 Bannout Gilbert Bannout Gilbert Jamoul Renaud LBN / BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1 08:39
09:39CET
27. 41 Red Opel España Vallín Esteban Odriozola Borja ESP Opel Adam R2 RC4
08:40
09:40CET
28. 30 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3 08:41
09:41CET
29. 22 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Bessenyey Zoltán Berendi Dávid HUN Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 08:42
09:42CET
30. 18 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2 08:43
09:43CET
31. 25 RallyTechnology Gryc Tomasz Kuśnierz Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:44
09:44CET
32. 46 Esc. Teide Ract Delgado Victor Javier Correa Laura ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:45
09:45CET
33. 35 Esc. Maspalomas Padilla Carlos Blondeel Frank ESP / BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
08:46
09:46CET
34. 48 Esc. Maspalomas Armas Noé González Efraín ESP Citroën Saxo VTS RC4
08:47
09:47CET
35. 54 Esc. Aterura Santana Néstor Rivero David ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:48
09:48CET
36. 42 Red Opel España Paniceres Angel Alvarez Javier ESP Opel Adam R2 RC4
08:49
09:49CET
37. 21 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Patkó Gergély HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2 08:50
09:50CET
38. 29 Humar Aleks Humar Aleks Rus Florjan SVN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:51
09:51CET
39. 45 C.D. Azuatil Climent Nelson Climent Ayose ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:52
09:52CET
40. 44 C.D. Fanmotor Santiago Germán Del Buono Paola ESP Citroën Saxo VTS RC4
08:53
09:53CET
41. 36 PCR Sport Parés Mariano Rosell Enric ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
08:54
09:54CET
42. 43 Esc. Ourense Blach Roberto Murado José Angel ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
08:55
09:55CET
43. 50 Escuderia Copi Sport Falcón Emma Peñate Rogelio ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
08:56
09:56CET
44. 51 Esc. Daute Realejos Chávez Adrián Gomez Nestor ESP Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
08:57
09:57CET
45. 23 Antunes Gil Antunes Gil Correia Diogo PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 08:58
09:58CET
46. 31 Ritmus ASE Várkonyi Szabolcs Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 08:59
09:59CET
47. 47 Esc. Villa de Adeje Méndez Iván García Mahy ESP Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
09:00
10:00CET
48. 28 Cid Marco Cid Marco Rodrigues da Silva Nuno PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3 09:01
10:01CET
49. 24 Correia João Correia João Barreto Ricardo PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3 09:02
10:02CET
50. 56 Esc. Villa de Adeje Méndez Juan Orlando De La Torre Jose Agustín ESP Suzuki Swift Sport RC5
09:03
10:03CET
51. 52 A.C. Gibralfaro Gil Óscar Chamorro Carlos ESP Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
09:04
10:04CET
52. 55 C.D. Azuatil Delgado Pedro Ascanio José ESP Citroën Saxo VTS RC4
09:05
10:05CET
53. 53 Esc. Aterura Suárez Pablo Brito Beatriz ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:06
10:06CET
54. 32 Red Opel España Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 09:07
10:07CET
55. 27 Pieniążek Łukasz Pieniążek Łukasz Mazur Przemysław POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3 09:08
10:08CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ