Rally Islas Canarias 2016

Rally Islas Canarias 2016


10. 03. 2016 - 12. 03. 2016

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 55

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Lotos Rally Team Kajetanowicz Kajetan Baran Jarosław POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA
2. 2 Lukyanuk Alexey Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
3. 3 RMC Motorsport Østberg Mads Fløene Ola NOR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
FIA
4. 4 Auto Laca Competición Monzón Luis Deniz Jose Carlos ESP Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1
5. 5 Consani Robert Consani Robert Vilmot Maxime FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1
6. 6 Botka Rally Team Botka Dávid Szeles Péter HUN Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1
7. 7 Costenaro Giacomo Costenaro Giacomo Bardini Justin ITA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
ERC1
8. 8 Della Casa Federico Della Casa Federico Pozzi Domenico CHE / ITA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1
9. 9 Bannout Gilbert Bannout Gilbert Jamoul Renaud LBN / BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
ERC1
10. 10 Tlusťák Racing Tlusťák Antonín Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
11. 11 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Puskádi János Gódor Barnabás HUN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
12. 12 C-Rally Kołtun Jarosław Pleskot Ireneusz POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
13. 14 Kobus Hermen Kobus Hermen De Wild Erik NLD Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
ERC1
14. 15 Tiger Energy Drink Rallye Team Kasperczyk Tomasz Syty Damian POL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
15. 16 Peña Autocross Arteixo Ares Iván González Mario ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
ERC1
16. 17 Scattolon Giacomo Scattolon Giacomo Zanini Paolo ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
17. 18 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2
18. 19 Topp-Cars Rallye Team Ranga Péter Bán Viktor HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
ERC2
19. 20 Subaru Poland Rally Team Chuchała Wojciech Dymurski Daniel POL Subaru Impreza STI RC2
ERC2
20. 21 Érdi Tibor jun. Érdi Tibor jun. Patkó Gergély HUN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
ERC2
21. 22 Eurosol Racing Team Hungary Bessenyey Zoltán Berendi Dávid HUN Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3
22. 23 Antunes Gil Antunes Gil Correia Diogo PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3
23. 24 Correia João Correia João Barreto Ricardo PRT Renault Clio R3T RC3
ERC3
24. 25 RallyTechnology Gryc Tomasz Kuśnierz Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
25. 26 RallyTechnology Habaj Łukasz Woś Piotr POL Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
26. 27 Pieniążek Łukasz Pieniążek Łukasz Mazur Przemysław POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3
27. 28 Cid Marco Cid Marco Rodrigues da Silva Nuno PRT Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
28. 29 Humar Aleks Humar Aleks Rus Florjan SVN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
29. 30 Castrol Ford Team Türkiye Bostanci Murat Vatansever Onur TUR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
ERC3
30. 31 Ritmus ASE Várkonyi Szabolcs Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
ERC3
31. 32 Red Opel España Zawada Aleks Dachowski Grzegorz POL Opel Adam R2 RC4
ERC3
32. 33 RMC Motorsport Pérez Jonathan Lopez Alejandro ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
33. 34 RMC Motorsport Aguado Juan Carlos Valle Vanessa ESP Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
34. 35 Esc. Maspalomas Padilla Carlos Blondeel Frank ESP / BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
35. 36 PCR Sport Parés Mariano Rosell Enric ESP Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
36. 37 Cima Francisco Cima Francisco Sosa Daniel ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
37. 38 Esc. Cóbreces Pernía Surhayen García Juan Luis ESP Renault Clio R3T RC3
38. 39 Esc. Aterura Marrero Ángel Marrero Victor ESP Honda Civic Type R3 RC3
39. 40 C.D. Fanmotor Falcón Julián Pereira Israel ESP Honda Civic Type R3 RC3
40. 41 Red Opel España Vallín Esteban Odriozola Borja ESP Opel Adam R2 RC4
41. 42 Red Opel España Paniceres Angel Alvarez Javier ESP Opel Adam R2 RC4
42. 43 Esc. Ourense Blach Roberto Murado José Angel ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
43. 44 C.D. Fanmotor Santiago Germán Del Buono Paola ESP Citroën Saxo VTS RC4
44. 45 C.D. Azuatil Climent Nelson Climent Ayose ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
45. 46 Esc. Teide Ract Delgado Victor Javier Correa Laura ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
46. 47 Esc. Villa de Adeje Méndez Iván García Mahy ESP Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
47. 48 Esc. Maspalomas Armas Noé González Efraín ESP Citroën Saxo VTS RC4
48. 49 RMC Motorsport Mora José Manuel Pérez Adrián ESP Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
49. 50 Escuderia Copi Sport Falcón Emma Peñate Rogelio ESP Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
50. 51 Esc. Daute Realejos Chávez Adrián Gomez Nestor ESP Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
51. 52 A.C. Gibralfaro Gil Óscar Chamorro Carlos ESP Citroën C2 R2 Max RC4
52. 53 Esc. Aterura Suárez Pablo Brito Beatriz ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
53. 54 Esc. Aterura Santana Néstor Rivero David ESP Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
54. 55 C.D. Azuatil Delgado Pedro Ascanio José ESP Citroën Saxo VTS RC4
55. 56 Esc. Villa de Adeje Méndez Juan Orlando De La Torre Jose Agustín ESP Suzuki Swift Sport RC5
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ