Rallye Deutschland 2016

Rallye Deutschland 2016


18. 08. 2016 - 21. 08. 2016

Starting order into Leg 1

Number of crews: 84

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Volkswagen Motorsport Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1 09:15CET
2. 9 Volkswagen Motorsport II Mikkelsen Andreas Jæger Anders NOR Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1 09:17CET
3. 2 Volkswagen Motorsport Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka FIN Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1 09:19CET
4. 20 Hyundai Motorsport Paddon Hayden Kennard John NZL Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1 09:21CET
5. 3 Hyundai Motorsport Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1 09:23CET
6. 5 M-Sport World Rally Team Østberg Mads Fløene Ola NOR Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 09:25CET
7. 4 Hyundai Motorsport N Sordo Dani Martí Marc ESP Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1 09:27CET
8. 12 Dmack World Rally Team Tänak Ott Mõlder Raigo EST Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 09:29CET
9. 6 M-Sport World Rally Team Camilli Eric Veillas Benjamin FRA Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1 09:31CET
10. 10 Lefebvre Stéphane Lefebvre Stéphane Moreau Gabin FRA Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
1 09:33CET
11. 32 Škoda Motorsport Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3 09:35CET
12. 31 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Kremer Armin Winklhofer Pirmin DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3 09:36CET
13. 40 Gilbert Quentin Gilbert Quentin Jamoul Renaud FRA / BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
3 09:37CET
14. 34 Culture & Sport Qatar Rally Team Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz Duffy Killian QAT / IRL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3 09:38CET
15. 35 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3 09:39CET
16. 36 Bonato Yoann Bonato Yoann Giraudet Denis FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
3 09:40CET
17. 38 Loubet Pierre-Louis Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
3 09:41CET
18. 33 Motorsport Italia srl Rendina Massimiliano Inglesi Emanuele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3 09:42CET
19. 39 Giordano Quentin Giordano Quentin Salva Thierry FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
3 09:43CET
20. 41 Maurin Julien Maurin Julien Ural Olivier FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3 09:44CET
21. 42 De Mevius Ghislain De Mévius Ghislain Jalet Johan BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3 09:45CET
22. 43 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
3 09:46CET
23. 44 Turán Motorsport SE Turán Frigyes Zsiros Gábor HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
3 09:47CET
24. 49 Peugeot Sport Slovakia Szczepaniak Maciej Ptaszek Hubert POL Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
3 09:48CET
25. 48 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3 09:49CET
26. 46 Culture & Sport Qatar Rally Team Al-Suwaidi Khalid Clarke Marshall QAT / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
3 09:50CET
27. 50 Serderidis Jourdan Serderidis Jourdan Miclotte Fréderic BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
3 09:51CET
28. 51 Wevers Sport Ten Brinke Bernhard Thierie Davy NLD / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3 09:52CET
29. 52 Wevers Sport Poulsen Kristian Frederiksen Ole DNK Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3 09:53CET
30. 53 Wevers Sport Van Eldik Mark Scholtalbers Harmen NLD Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3 09:54CET
31. 54 Wevers Sport Schilt Edwin Bakker Lisette NLD Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3 09:55CET
32. 63 Printsport Veiby Ole Christian Skjærmoen Stig Rune NOR Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3 09:57CET
33. 62 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Bernacchini Giovanni ROU / ITA Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3 09:58CET
34. 61 ACI Team Italia Andolfi Fabio Fenoli Manuel ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3 09:59CET
35. 64 ACI Team Italia De Tommaso Damiano Rocca Paolo ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3 10:00CET
36. 66 Dubert Vincent Dubert Vincent Coria Alexandre FRA Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3 10:01CET
37. 65 Sébastien Loeb Racing Folb Terry Le Floch Franck FRA Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3 10:02CET
38. 67 Styllex Slovak National Team Koči Martin Kostka Lukáš SVK / CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3 10:03CET
39. 69 Martel Romain Martel Romain Lemoine Vanessa FRA Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3 10:04CET
40. 68 Peugeot Rally Academy Berfa Jordan Augustin Damien FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3 10:05CET
41. 70 Renault Sport Burri Michaël Levratti Anderson CHE / FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
3 10:06CET
42. 71 Abu Dhabi Racing Team Al Mutawaa Mohammed McAuley Stephen ARE / IRL Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3 10:07CET
43. 73 Van Deijne Kevin Van Deijne Kevin Verschuuren Hein NLD Renault Clio R3T RC3
10:08CET
44. 82 Team Oreca Suninen Teemu Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
10:10CET
45. 83 Škoda Motorsport II Tidemand Pontus Andersson Jonas SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
10:11CET
46. 84 Neuville Yannick Neuville Yannick Heigl Jürgen BEL / AUT Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
10:12CET
47. 85 AC 1927 Mayen e.V. im ADAC Riebensahm Dirk Zenz Dennis DEU Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
10:13CET
48. 86 Wallenwein Thomas Wallenwein Thomas Hofmann Benedikt DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
10:14CET
49. 87 Gassner Hermann Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
10:15CET
50. 88 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
10:16CET
51. 89 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
10:17CET
52. 90 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Tannert Julius Thielen Jennifer DEU / LUX Opel Adam R2 RC4
10:18CET
53. 91 Vukasovic Laurent Vukasovic Laurent Groux Steve CHE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:19CET
54. 92 Boland Eamonn Boland Eamonn Morrissey Michael Joseph IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
10:20CET
55. 93 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Hottelet Jean-Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
10:21CET
56. 94 Gassner Hermann jun. Gassner Hermann jun. Mayrhofer Ursula DEU / AUT Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
10:22CET
57. 96 Vossen Henk Vossen Henk Smeets René NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
10:23CET
58. 97 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. Schwinn Sebastian Griebel Felix DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
10:24CET
59. 98 Sangermani Pierluigi Sangermani Pierluigi Berisonzi Fabio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
10:25CET
60. 99 van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Timo Gillis Jac NLD Opel Adam R2 RC4
10:28CET
61. 100 Geusens Polle Geusens Polle Demeestere Justine BEL Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
10:29CET
62. 103 Pryce Osian Pryce Osian Furniss Dale GBR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
10:31CET
63. 102 Vatanen Max Vatanen Max Vilmot Maxime FIN / FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
10:32CET
64. 106 Armstrong Jon Armstrong Jon O’Sullivan Noel GBR / IRL Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
10:33CET
65. 107 Brzeziński Jakub Brzeziński Jakub Gerber Jakub POL Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
10:34CET
66. 109 Solberg Oscar Solberg Oscar Barth Patrik NOR / SWE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
10:35CET
67. 104 Greensmith Gus Greensmith Gus Gelsomino Alex GBR / USA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
10:36CET
68. 111 Ciamin Nicolas Ciamin Nicolas De La Haye Thibault FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
10:37CET
69. 112 Patel Karan Patel Karan Hall Phil KEN / GBR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
10:38CET
70. 113 Rujbr Patrik Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Renault Clio R3T RC3
10:40CET
71. 114 AC Helfenstein E.V. Jetter Stefan Rauber Tim DEU Subaru Impreza STI RC2
10:41CET
72. 115 Egginger Manuel Egginger Manuel Egginger Sophia DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
10:42CET
73. 116 Bakkenes Henk Bakkenes Henk Verbaeten Cindy NLD / BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
10:43CET
74. 117 Van Ballegooijen Antoine Van Ballegooijen Antoine Findhammer Johan NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
10:44CET
75. 118 Hoendervangers Han Hoendervangers Han Schillemans Marco NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
10:45CET
76. 119 MSC Schiffweiler Gropp Uwe Hildebrandt Sina DEU Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
10:46CET
77. 120 Kreuter Norman Kreuter Norman Solbach-Schmidt Natalie DEU Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
10:47CET
78. 122 Ecker Michael Ecker Michael Neubrech Florian DEU Honda Civic Type R3 RC3
10:48CET
79. 123 Baillif Denis Baillif Denis Baillif Frédéric CHE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:49CET
80. 124 Lim Cheone Lim Chewon Wydaeghe Martijn KOR / BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
10:51CET
81. 125 Hohlheimer Jürgen Hohlheimer Jürgen Schneider Karsten DEU Renault Twingo R2 RC4
10:52CET
82. 126 MSC Konz E.V.IM ADAC Herrmann Alexander Hoff Otmar DEU BMW 120 d RC2
10:53CET
83. 127 ADAC Nordbayern E.V. Just Tobias Stein Anne Katharina DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
10:54CET
84. 128 Wallenwein Eve Wallenwein Eve Götzl Julia DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
10:55CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ