Rallye Deutschland 2016

Rallye Deutschland 2016


18. 08. 2016 - 21. 08. 2016

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 84

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Volkswagen Motorsport Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1
2. 2 Volkswagen Motorsport Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka FIN Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1
3. 3 Hyundai Motorsport Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1
4. 4 Hyundai Motorsport N Sordo Dani Martí Marc ESP Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1
5. 5 M-Sport World Rally Team Østberg Mads Fløene Ola NOR Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1
6. 6 M-Sport World Rally Team Camilli Eric Veillas Benjamin FRA Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1
7. 9 Volkswagen Motorsport II Mikkelsen Andreas Jæger Anders NOR Volkswagen Polo R WRC RC1
1
8. 10 Lefebvre Stéphane Lefebvre Stéphane Moreau Gabin FRA Citroën DS3 WRC RC1
1
9. 12 Dmack World Rally Team Tänak Ott Mõlder Raigo EST Ford Fiesta RS WRC RC1
1
10. 20 Hyundai Motorsport Paddon Hayden Kennard John NZL Hyundai i20 WRC RC1
1
11. 31 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team Kremer Armin Winklhofer Pirmin DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3
12. 32 Škoda Motorsport Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3
13. 33 Motorsport Italia srl Rendina Massimiliano Inglesi Emanuele ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3
14. 34 Culture & Sport Qatar Rally Team Al-Kuwari Abdulaziz Duffy Killian QAT / IRL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3
15. 35 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3
16. 36 Bonato Yoann Bonato Yoann Giraudet Denis FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
3
17. 38 Loubet Pierre-Louis Loubet Pierre-Louis Landais Vincent FRA Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
3
18. 39 Giordano Quentin Giordano Quentin Salva Thierry FRA Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
3
19. 40 Gilbert Quentin Gilbert Quentin Jamoul Renaud FRA / BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
3
20. 41 Maurin Julien Maurin Julien Ural Olivier FRA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3
21. 42 De Mevius Ghislain De Mévius Ghislain Jalet Johan BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3
22. 43 Peugeot Rally Academy Suárez José António Carrera Cándido ESP Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
3
23. 44 Turán Motorsport SE Turán Frigyes Zsiros Gábor HUN Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
3
24. 46 Culture & Sport Qatar Rally Team Al-Suwaidi Khalid Clarke Marshall QAT / GBR Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
3
25. 48 Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Kreim Fabian Christian Frank DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3
26. 49 Peugeot Sport Slovakia Szczepaniak Maciej Ptaszek Hubert POL Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
3
27. 50 Serderidis Jourdan Serderidis Jourdan Miclotte Fréderic BEL Citroën DS3 R5 RC2
3
28. 51 Wevers Sport Ten Brinke Bernhard Thierie Davy NLD / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3
29. 52 Wevers Sport Poulsen Kristian Frederiksen Ole DNK Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3
30. 53 Wevers Sport Van Eldik Mark Scholtalbers Harmen NLD Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3
31. 54 Wevers Sport Schilt Edwin Bakker Lisette NLD Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
3
32. 61 ACI Team Italia Andolfi Fabio Fenoli Manuel ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3
33. 62 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Bernacchini Giovanni ROU / ITA Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3
34. 63 Printsport Veiby Ole Christian Skjærmoen Stig Rune NOR Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3
35. 64 ACI Team Italia De Tommaso Damiano Rocca Paolo ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3
36. 65 Sébastien Loeb Racing Folb Terry Le Floch Franck FRA Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3
37. 66 Dubert Vincent Dubert Vincent Coria Alexandre FRA Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3
38. 67 Styllex Slovak National Team Koči Martin Kostka Lukáš SVK / CZE Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3
39. 68 Peugeot Rally Academy Berfa Jordan Augustin Damien FRA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
3
40. 69 Martel Romain Martel Romain Lemoine Vanessa FRA Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3
41. 70 Renault Sport Burri Michaël Levratti Anderson CHE / FRA Renault Clio R3T RC3
3
42. 71 Abu Dhabi Racing Team Al Mutawaa Mohammed McAuley Stephen ARE / IRL Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
3
43. 73 Van Deijne Kevin Van Deijne Kevin Verschuuren Hein NLD Renault Clio R3T RC3
44. 82 Team Oreca Suninen Teemu Markkula Mikko FIN Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
45. 83 Škoda Motorsport II Tidemand Pontus Andersson Jonas SWE Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
46. 84 Neuville Yannick Neuville Yannick Heigl Jürgen BEL / AUT Škoda Fabia S2000 RC2
47. 85 AC 1927 Mayen e.V. im ADAC Riebensahm Dirk Zenz Dennis DEU Peugeot 208 T16 RC2
48. 86 Wallenwein Thomas Wallenwein Thomas Hofmann Benedikt DEU Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
49. 87 Gassner Hermann Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
50. 88 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Griebel Marijan Kopczyk Stefan DEU Opel Adam R2 RC4
51. 89 Opel Rallye Junior Team Ingram Chris Edmondson Elliott GBR Opel Adam R2 RC4
52. 90 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Tannert Julius Thielen Jennifer DEU / LUX Opel Adam R2 RC4
53. 91 Vukasovic Laurent Vukasovic Laurent Groux Steve CHE Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
54. 92 Boland Eamonn Boland Eamonn Morrissey Michael Joseph IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
55. 93 Molle Amaury Molle Amaury Hottelet Jean-Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
56. 94 Gassner Hermann jun. Gassner Hermann jun. Mayrhofer Ursula DEU / AUT Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
57. 96 Vossen Henk Vossen Henk Smeets René NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
58. 97 ADAC Mittelrhein e.V. Schwinn Sebastian Griebel Felix DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
59. 98 Sangermani Pierluigi Sangermani Pierluigi Berisonzi Fabio ITA Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
60. 99 van der Marel Timo Van der Marel Timo Gillis Jac NLD Opel Adam R2 RC4
61. 100 Geusens Polle Geusens Polle Demeestere Justine BEL Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
62. 102 Vatanen Max Vatanen Max Vilmot Maxime FIN / FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
63. 103 Pryce Osian Pryce Osian Furniss Dale GBR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
64. 104 Greensmith Gus Greensmith Gus Gelsomino Alex GBR / USA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
65. 106 Armstrong Jon Armstrong Jon O’Sullivan Noel GBR / IRL Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
66. 107 Brzeziński Jakub Brzeziński Jakub Gerber Jakub POL Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
67. 109 Solberg Oscar Solberg Oscar Barth Patrik NOR / SWE Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
68. 111 Ciamin Nicolas Ciamin Nicolas De La Haye Thibault FRA Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
69. 112 Patel Karan Patel Karan Hall Phil KEN / GBR Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
70. 113 Rujbr Patrik Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Renault Clio R3T RC3
71. 114 AC Helfenstein E.V. Jetter Stefan Rauber Tim DEU Subaru Impreza STI RC2
72. 115 Egginger Manuel Egginger Manuel Egginger Sophia DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX RC2
73. 116 Bakkenes Henk Bakkenes Henk Verbaeten Cindy NLD / BEL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
74. 117 Van Ballegooijen Antoine Van Ballegooijen Antoine Findhammer Johan NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
75. 118 Hoendervangers Han Hoendervangers Han Schillemans Marco NLD Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X RC2
76. 119 MSC Schiffweiler Gropp Uwe Hildebrandt Sina DEU Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
77. 120 Kreuter Norman Kreuter Norman Solbach-Schmidt Natalie DEU Citroën DS3 R3T Max RC3
78. 122 Ecker Michael Ecker Michael Neubrech Florian DEU Honda Civic Type R3 RC3
79. 123 Baillif Denis Baillif Denis Baillif Frédéric CHE Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
80. 124 Lim Cheone Lim Chewon Wydaeghe Martijn KOR / BEL Opel Adam R2 RC4
81. 125 Hohlheimer Jürgen Hohlheimer Jürgen Schneider Karsten DEU Renault Twingo R2 RC4
82. 126 MSC Konz E.V.IM ADAC Herrmann Alexander Hoff Otmar DEU BMW 120 d RC2
83. 127 ADAC Nordbayern E.V. Just Tobias Stein Anne Katharina DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
84. 128 Wallenwein Eve Wallenwein Eve Götzl Julia DEU Citroën DS3 R1 RC5
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ