SVK Rally Příbram 2016

SVK Rally Příbram 2016


01. 10. 2016 - 02. 10. 2016

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 115

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
2. 2 Klokočka Škoda Czech National Team Štajf Vojtěch Rajnoha František CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN
3. 3 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN
4. 4 EuroOil Invelt Czech National Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
ASN
5. 5 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
6. 6 TRT Czech Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN
7. 7 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC 13
ASN
8. 8 KL Racing Team Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
ASN
9. 9 Korno Motorsport v AČR Trojan Karel Chlup Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
10. 10 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11. 11 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
12. 12 Roto Plzeň s.r.o. Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Subaru Impreza STI 3
13. 15 Tomek David Tomek David Zeman Marek CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
14. 16 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
15. 17 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16. 18 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17. 19 Duck Racing Firla Autosport Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
18. 20 Dunovský Peugeot Rallye Team Klub v AČR Dunovský Václav Glössl Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
19. 21 Autoklub Peugeot Rally Talent Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
20. 23 Navrátil Jiří Navrátil Jiří Král Josef CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
21. 24 Autoklub Junior Team Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
22. 25 MRS Racing Lunga Jan Koubek Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
23. 27 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
24. 29 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
25. 30 Slovak National Hillclimb Team Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
26. 31 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
27. 32 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
28. 33 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Žáček Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
29. 34 Kupec Radomír Kupec Radomír Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
30. 35 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
31. 36 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
32. 37 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Hlavičková Silvie CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
33. 39 Motorsport BF Ballek Filip Fabián Martin CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
34. 40 MK Motorsport s.r.o. Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
35. 41 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Hefnerová Jana CZE BMW M3 13
36. 42 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Adámek Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
37. 43 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
38. 44 Votava Libor Votava Libor Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 3
39. 45 Surovič Jan Surovič Jan Němec Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R2 6
40. 46 Plíhal Miroslav Plíhal Miroslav Hovorka Jiří CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
41. 48 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Kubala Jan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
42. 49 MRS Racing Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
43. 50 Tomaszczyk Jerzy Tomaszczyk Jerzy Sitek Łukasz POL Opel Adam Cup 6
44. 51 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hordossy Robert Kulštejn Jiří CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
45. 52 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Kouřil Rudolf CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
46. 53 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Václav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
47. 54 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hůla Radek Bureš Lukáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
48. 57 Majerčák Miloslav Majerčák Miloslav Horniaček Emil SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
49. 58 Fiala Petr Fiala Petr Vojta Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
50. 59 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Alfa Romeo 147 8
51. 61 Pelech Petr Pelech Petr Macháček Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
52. 63 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Procházka Marek CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
53. 64 Kasyja Hosnedl Jan Kabourek Daniel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
54. 65 Budín Přemysl Budín Přemysl Němec Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 12
55. 66 Jinderle Jan Jinderle Jan Jevický Jiří jun. CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
56. 67 Autobazar Automex Grafek Petr Matějka Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
57. 68 Kovář David Kovář David Belda Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
58. 70 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Picková Martina CZE Škoda Fabia 7
59. 71 Mandaus Josef Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Felicia 7
60. 72 Čonka Robert Čonka Robert Zátko Petr CZE Škoda Fabia 7
61. 73 Hodaň Vlastimil Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
62. 74 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
63. 75 Auto Design Racing Team Divič Miloš Šimíková Nikola CZE Škoda Fabia 7
64. 76 Nipča Jakub Nipča Jakub Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
65. 77 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Hora Marek CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
66. 78 Mandík Vladimír Mandík Vladimír jun. Těšínský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
67. 79 Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Jiří Hendrich Daniel CZE Seat Ibiza TDI 11
68. 80 Poplštein David Lichovník Jiří Poplštein David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
69. 81 Bešťák Libor Bešťák Libor Bešťák Luboš CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
70. 82 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Morkus Vlastimil CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
71. 83 Rallye Klub Straky Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
72. 84 Markvart František Markvart František Kilian René CZE Škoda Fabia 7
73. 85 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Ciller Michal Koťátko Radek CZE Škoda Fabia 7
74. 86 Ziegelbauer Jakub Ziegelbauer Jakub Winzig Jan CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
75. 87 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda Felicia 7
76. 88 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Báťa Karel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
77. 89 Liška Milan Liška Milan Brožík Miroslav CZE Dacia Logan 10
78. 90 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
79. 91 Invelt Rally Jirovec Jiří Horák Jiří CZE BMW M3 E/2
80. 92 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
81. 93 Frei Jan Frei Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
82. 94 Šimůnek Petr Knížek Martin Šimůnek Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
83. 95 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
84. 96 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
85. 97 Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš sen. Jirátko Aleš jun. CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
86. 98 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
87. 99 Berger Vladimír Berger Vladimír Kolivošková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
88. 100 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Šubrt Jiří Jonák Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
89. 101 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Hořejší Radek CZE Lada VFTS E/6
90. 103 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
91. 104 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
92. 105 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Heřman Pavel Palová Naděžda CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
93. 106 Krčmář Miroslav Štolfa Jindřich Krčmář Miroslav CZE Rover Metro GTi F/6
94. 107 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Opel Astra GSi F/6
95. 108 Kovanda Jaromír Kovanda Jaromír Hrušková Klára CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
96. 109 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Slezák Otto CZE Porsche 911 S C/4
97. 110 Krejsa Miroslav Krejsa Miroslav Krejsová Veronika Barbora CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
98. 111 Hejhal Petr Hejhal Petr Hejhal Martin CZE Škoda 110 L C/0
99. 112 Kalmar Motorsport s.r.o. Kašpar Jiří Dendys Juraj CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
100. 113 Touš Radek Touš Radek Hronek Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye C/1
101. 114 Kratina Petr Kratina Petr Kaska Zohér CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
102. 115 Červenka Pavel Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
103. 116 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Kotková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
104. 117 AAAsistant servis klub v AČR Klokočník Tomáš Rišková Renata CZE Lada VFTS E/7
105. 118 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
106. 119 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Jun Pavel CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
107. 120 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
108. 121 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy Terš Jiří Vítovec Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
109. 122 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy Nejdl Jiří Klášterková Kateřina CZE Lada 1600 R D/2
110. 123 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Wartburg 353 W D/0
111. 124 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kroupar Zdeněk Brožík Michal CZE Lancia Beta Coupe C/3
112. 125 AAAsistant servis klub v AČR Klokočník Petr Karhan Václav CZE Lada 2105 E/3
113. 126 Kulhan Jiří Kulhan Jiří Mareš Jiří CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
114. 127 Zlámal Zdeněk Zlámal Zdeněk Telipský Petr CZE Škoda 130 L D/1
115. 129 Felt František Felt František Felt Marek CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ