Bonver - Partr Rally Vsetín 2017

Bonver - Partr Rally Vsetín 2017


14. 10. 2017

Starting order

Number of crews: 90

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 08:00CET
2. 2 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN 08:01CET
3. 3 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Browiński Bogusław POL Škoda Fabia R5 ASN 08:02CET
4. 4 Melico Racing Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta RS WRC ASN 08:03CET
5. 6 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC ASN 08:04CET
6. 7 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ASN 08:05CET
7. 8 Tlusťák Racing s.r.o. Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 08:06CET
8. 9 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 08:07CET
9. 10 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 08:08CET
10. 11 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Škoda Octavia WRC 08:09CET
11. 12 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 08:10CET
12. 14 JP Motorsport v AČR Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:11CET
13. 15 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:12CET
14. 18 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 08:13CET
15. 19 Kimi Racing Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 08:14CET
16. 20 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:15CET
17. 21 Zpěvák Daniel Zpěvák Daniel Kubala Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 08:16CET
18. 22 VH-Autoracing Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 08:17CET
19. 23 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 08:18CET
20. 25 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 08:19CET
21. 26 JP Motorsport v AČR Zdráhala Zdeněk Jakeš Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 08:20CET
22. 27 Vašátko Leoš Vašátko Leoš Duraj Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 08:21CET
23. 28 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI 08:22CET
24. 29 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:23CET
25. 30 MRS Racing Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:24CET
26. 31 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Schleichert Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:25CET
27. 32 Kimi Racing Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:26CET
28. 33 Kupec Radomír Kupec Radomír Osička Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:27CET
29. 34 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
08:28CET
30. 35 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:29CET
31. 36 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
08:30CET
32. 37 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:31CET
33. 38 Březík Adam Březík Adam Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:32CET
34. 39 KIT Racing Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:33CET
35. 40 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Renault Clio R3 5
08:34CET
36. 41 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
08:35CET
37. 42 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:36CET
38. 43 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Říhánek Ivan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
08:37CET
39. 44 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:38CET
40. 45 BV Racing Soldát David Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:39CET
41. 46 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
08:40CET
42. 47 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
08:41CET
43. 48 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:42CET
44. 49 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
08:43CET
45. 50 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Šintal Lukáš CZE / SVK Suzuki Swift GTi 14
08:44CET
46. 51 Randy Historic Racing Klub Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
08:45CET
47. 52 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Paták Martin Malaník Miroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
08:46CET
48. 53 Gerych Jiří Gerych Jiří Gajdošík Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
08:47CET
49. 54 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
08:48CET
50. 55 Kdér Martin Kdér Martin Šmíd Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
08:49CET
51. 56 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS 18
08:50CET
52. 57 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
08:51CET
53. 58 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 18
08:52CET
54. 59 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Král Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI 08:53CET
55. 61 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:54CET
56. 65 Suchý Dan Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
08:55CET
57. 67 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:56CET
58. 68 JT Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Suchařípa David CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
08:57CET
59. 69 Hrabec Zbyněk Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:58CET
60. 70 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
08:59CET
61. 71 A-Team Babička Michal Novotný Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:00CET
62. 72 A-Team Pernica Libor Oral Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:01CET
63. 73 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:02CET
64. 74 Valla Rudolf Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:03CET
65. 75 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:04CET
66. 76 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:05CET
67. 77 Kimi Racing Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:06CET
68. 78 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Zigler Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:07CET
69. 79 Auto Design Racing Team Salaba Vladimír Ziegelbauer Jan CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 18
09:08CET
70. 80 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:09CET
71. 81 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:10CET
72. 82 JP Motorsport v AČR Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:11CET
73. 83 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
09:12CET
74. 85 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Fojtík Dalibor CZE Lada 1600 R 18
09:13CET
75. 86 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
09:14CET
76. 87 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Örhalmi Julius CZE Škoda Felicia 14
09:15CET
77. 88 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Balejová Vendula CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:16CET
78. 89 Julínek Miroslav Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:17CET
79. 90 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Čapka Alexander CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:18CET
80. 92 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Uhříček David CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
09:19CET
81. 93 Speed Racing Team o.s. Kolařík Vladimír Ščotková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:20CET
82. 94 Franc Jiří Franc Jiří Denemarek Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:21CET
83. 95 Hrachovcová Jarmila Hrachovcová Jarmila Teplá Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
09:22CET
84. 96 Nohálová Diana Nohálová Diana Plšková Zuzana CZE Škoda Felicia 15
09:23CET
85. 97 Eruanno Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:24CET
86. 98 Klečka Pavel Klečka Pavel Čagánek Martin CZE Škoda Fabia 10
09:25CET
87. 99 Helis Martin Helis Martin Kretík Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
09:26CET
88. 100 Doupovec Jiří Doupovec Jiří Hradecký David CZE Škoda 110 L 17
09:27CET
89. 101 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
09:28CET
90. 102 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
09:29CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ