Bonver - Partr Rally Vsetín 2017

Bonver - Partr Rally Vsetín 2017


14. 10. 2017

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 90

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN
2. 2 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 ASN
3. 3 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Browiński Bogusław POL Škoda Fabia R5 ASN
4. 4 Melico Racing Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta RS WRC ASN
5. 6 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC ASN
6. 7 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX ASN
7. 8 Tlusťák Racing s.r.o. Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5
8. 9 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5
9. 10 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5
10. 11 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Baran Róbert CZE / SVK Škoda Octavia WRC
11. 12 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5
12. 14 JP Motorsport v AČR Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
13. 15 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
14. 18 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia S2000
15. 19 Kimi Racing Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5
16. 20 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
17. 21 Zpěvák Daniel Zpěvák Daniel Kubala Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000
18. 22 VH-Autoracing Hanuš Vladimír Jugasová Karolína SVK / CZE Ford Fiesta R5
19. 23 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3
20. 25 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT
21. 26 JP Motorsport v AČR Zdráhala Zdeněk Jakeš Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI
22. 27 Vašátko Leoš Vašátko Leoš Duraj Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX
23. 28 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Subaru Impreza STI
24. 29 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
25. 30 MRS Racing Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
26. 31 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Schleichert Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 5
27. 32 Kimi Racing Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
28. 33 Kupec Radomír Kupec Radomír Osička Vladimír CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
29. 34 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
30. 35 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
31. 36 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
32. 37 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
33. 38 Březík Adam Březík Adam Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
34. 39 KIT Racing Červenka Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
35. 40 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Renault Clio R3 5
36. 41 Kaválek Aleš Kaválek Aleš Miko Jaroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 5
37. 42 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Trlifaj Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
38. 43 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Kubík Vratko Říhánek Ivan CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
39. 44 Srb Michal Srb Michal Pilný Aleš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
40. 45 BV Racing Soldát David Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
41. 46 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
42. 47 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
43. 48 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
44. 49 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Kotál Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
45. 50 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Šintal Lukáš CZE / SVK Suzuki Swift GTi 14
46. 51 Randy Historic Racing Klub Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
47. 52 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Paták Martin Malaník Miroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
48. 53 Gerych Jiří Gerych Jiří Gajdošík Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
49. 54 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
50. 55 Kdér Martin Kdér Martin Šmíd Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
51. 56 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS 18
52. 57 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
53. 58 Čepela Adam Čepela Adam Čepela Roman CZE Ford Puma 18
54. 59 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Král Josef CZE Subaru Impreza STI
55. 61 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
56. 65 Suchý Dan Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
57. 67 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
58. 68 JT Rally Team Tomaštík Jaromír Suchařípa David CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
59. 69 Hrabec Zbyněk Hrabec Zbyněk Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
60. 70 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
61. 71 A-Team Babička Michal Novotný Tomáš CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
62. 72 A-Team Pernica Libor Oral Jakub CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
63. 73 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
64. 74 Valla Rudolf Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
65. 75 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
66. 76 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
67. 77 Kimi Racing Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
68. 78 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Zigler Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
69. 79 Auto Design Racing Team Salaba Vladimír Ziegelbauer Jan CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 18
70. 80 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
71. 81 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
72. 82 JP Motorsport v AČR Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
73. 83 Helis Jaromír Helis Jaromír Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
74. 85 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Fojtík Dalibor CZE Lada 1600 R 18
75. 86 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
76. 87 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Örhalmi Julius CZE Škoda Felicia 14
77. 88 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Balejová Vendula CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
78. 89 Julínek Miroslav Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
79. 90 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Čapka Alexander CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
80. 92 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Uhříček David CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
81. 93 Speed Racing Team o.s. Kolařík Vladimír Ščotková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia 7
82. 94 Franc Jiří Franc Jiří Denemarek Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
83. 95 Hrachovcová Jarmila Hrachovcová Jarmila Teplá Veronika CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
84. 96 Nohálová Diana Nohálová Diana Plšková Zuzana CZE Škoda Felicia 15
85. 97 Eruanno Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
86. 98 Klečka Pavel Klečka Pavel Čagánek Martin CZE Škoda Fabia 10
87. 99 Helis Martin Helis Martin Kretík Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
88. 100 Doupovec Jiří Doupovec Jiří Hradecký David CZE Škoda 110 L 17
89. 101 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
90. 102 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ