Historic Vltava Rallye 2017

Historic Vltava Rallye 2017


21. 04. 2017 - 22. 04. 2017

Starting order into Leg 2

Number of crews: 66

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Zenith El Primero Stratos Team Comas Érik Roche Yannick FRA Lancia Stratos HF C/4
07:30CET
2. 4 Rododendri Historic Rally Da Zanche Lucio De Luis Daniele ITA Porsche 911 RS C/4
07:31CET
3. 5 Silvasti Ville Silvasti Ville Halttunen Jonne FIN Porsche 911 RS C/4
07:32CET
4. 7 Amigos Tequila Flavoured Beer Perez Steve Williamson Carl GBR Lancia Stratos HF C/4
07:33CET
5. 9 Cunningham Frank Cunningham Frank Forde Ross IRL BMW M3 E/4
07:34CET
6. 6 Tractive AB Motorsport Transmission Johnsen Anders Johnsen Ingrid SWE Porsche 911 RS C/4
07:35CET
7. 1 Jensen Valter Christian Jensen Valter Christian Pedersen Erik NOR BMW M3 E/4
07:36CET
8. 15 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Jansson Tony Davidsson Erik SWE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
07:37CET
9. 11 Historic Rally Club Finland Veikkanen Pentti Jaakkola Timo FIN Porsche 911 SC D/4
07:38CET
10. 17 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Storäng Christoffer Renstål Kjell SWE Ford Escort RS 1600 C/3
07:39CET
11. 16 Textura SC Wirtmann Ferenc Barna György HUN Ford Escort RS 1800 C/3
07:40CET
12. 14 Kirvesmäki Ari Kirvesmäki Ari Jämsen Jukka FIN Toyota Corolla E/2
07:41CET
13. 23 Historic Rally Club Finland Peltonen Esa Haljala Veli-Matti FIN Toyota Starlet D/1
07:42CET
14. 18 Scuderia Coppa Amici Mekler László Meklerné Mikó Edit HUN Alfa Romeo 1750 GTAm C/3
07:43CET
15. 22 Rododendri Historic Rally Pagella Maurizio Brea Roberto ITA Porsche 911 SC D/4
07:44CET
16. 20 Historic Rally Club Finland Kojo Joose Nečekal Mikuláš FIN / CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
07:45CET
17. 10 Hinderer Peter Hinderer Peter Heubl Christian DEU Porsche 911 SC D/4
07:46CET
18. 19 Helins Motorsport Helin Stefan Seel Annie SWE Opel Ascona A C/3
07:47CET
19. 21 Historic Rally Club Finland Viljanen Heikki Pellinen Antti FIN Porsche 911 RS C/4
07:48CET
20. 27 Parisi Antonio Parisi Antonio D'Angelo Giuseppe ITA Porsche 911 S B/4
07:49CET
21. 12 Hack Daniel Kridel Aly Hack Daniel LUX Porsche 911 SC D/4
07:50CET
22. 30 Historic Rally Club Finland Salminen Ari Virtanen Mika FIN Porsche 924 Turbo D/4
07:51CET
23. 28 Historic Rally Club Finland Norrgård Sverre Mälkönen Enni FIN BMW 2002 TI B/4
07:52CET
24. 25 Baltes Michael Baltes Michael Kraus Christoph DEU / AUT Alfa Romeo Giulia B/3
07:53CET
25. 33 Historic Rally Club Finland Kivitila Elias Tuominen Timo FIN Ford Escort Twin Cam B/3
07:54CET
26. 36 Historic Rally Club Finland Hyvärinen Jari Hyvärinen Risto FIN Ford Escort 1300 GT C/1
07:55CET
27. 34 Historic Rally Club Finland Lajunen Lauri Rautiainen Jukka FIN Triumph Vitesse B/3
07:56CET
28. 26 Corredig Pietro Corredig Pietro Borghese Sonia ITA BMW 2002 TI C/3
07:57CET
29. 37 SK Villu Mättik Villu Maslenikov Arvo EST Lada 2101 C/1
07:58CET
30. 35 Historic Rally Club Finland Heikkilä Lauri Mäntylä Janne FIN Lancia Fulvia HF C/2
07:59CET
31. 38 Historic Rally Club Finland Anttalainen Pekka Hietaniemi Antti FIN Škoda Felicia Super A/2
08:00CET
32. 53 Frei Jan Frei Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
08:07CET
33. 59 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Král Josef CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
08:08CET
34. 54 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
08:09CET
35. 52 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
08:10CET
36. 62 Krejsa Miroslav Krejsa Miroslav Krejsová Veronika CZE Opel Ascona A C/3
08:11CET
37. 55 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
08:12CET
38. 58 Kučera Martin Kučera Martin Hlavičková Silvie CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
08:13CET
39. 57 Enge Břetislav Enge Břetislav Engová Lucie CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
08:14CET
40. 60 Máčala Aleš Máčala Aleš Švihálek Luděk CZE Mercedes-Benz 500 SLC D/4
08:15CET
41. 61 Rallye Klub Liberec Rejchrt Michal Jirák Jaroslav CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
08:16CET
42. 56 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Niemetz Roman CZE Lada VFTS E/6
08:17CET
43. 72 Hadáček Petr Hadáček Petr Červený Tomáš CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
08:18CET
44. 76 Stolarek Teodor Stolarek Teodor Kłos Michał POL Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
08:19CET
45. 64 Volf Tomáš Volf Tomáš Donoval Milan CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
08:20CET
46. 65 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Hýbnerová Nikola CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
08:21CET
47. 71 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
08:22CET
48. 63 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Slezák Otto CZE Porsche 911 S C/4
08:23CET
49. 79 AK Tišnov v AČR Kovanda Jaromír Čiháková Eva CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
08:24CET
50. 69 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
08:25CET
51. 82 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Bezemek Matěj CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
08:26CET
52. 67 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Fadrný František Fadrná Libuše CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/2
08:27CET
53. 74 Touš Radek Touš Radek Hronek Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S D/1
08:28CET
54. 77 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Jun Pavel CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
08:29CET
55. 81 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy Terš Jiří Vítovec Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
08:30CET
56. 80 Kopelent Ladislav Kopelent Ladislav Chýnovský Zdeněk CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
08:31CET
57. 87 Svoboda Bohumír Svoboda Bohumír jun. Těšínský Petr CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
08:32CET
58. 70 Motorsport & Services s.r.o. Čuřín Vlastimil Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
08:33CET
59. 85 Svoboda Bohumír Svoboda Bohumír Neubauer Jiří CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé D/0
08:34CET
60. 84 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš jun. CZE Wartburg 353 W D/0
08:35CET
61. 83 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
08:36CET
62. 88 Novák Petr Novák Petr Randa Jaroslav CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
08:37CET
63. 89 Gregor Luboš Gregor Luboš Hlávka Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB C/0
08:38CET
64. 86 Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav ml. CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé D/0
08:39CET
65. 90 Felt František Felt František Felt Marek CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
08:40CET
66. 91 Kovařík Oldřich sen. Kovařík Oldřích sen. Kovařík Oldřich jun. CZE Škoda Octavia TS A/2
08:41CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ