Mikuláš Rally forever 2017

Mikuláš Rally forever 2017


02. 12. 2017

Starting order

Number of crews: 69

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 2 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Bacigál Igor POL / HUN Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:30CET
2. 3 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
11:31CET
3. 4 Černý Jan Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:32CET
4. 5 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
11:33CET
5. 6 Tlusťák Racing s.r.o. Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:34CET
6. 7 KM Racing Slovakia Bisaha Ondřej Běhula Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
11:35CET
7. 8 Březík Martin Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:36CET
8. 9 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
11:37CET
9. 10 Drotár Autošport Drotár Igor Bánoci Vladimír SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:38CET
10. 11 Kimi Racing Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
11:39CET
11. 12 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:40CET
12. 14 KL Racing Team Kukučka Tomáš Vejačka Peter SVK Ford Fiesta R5 2
11:41CET
13. 15 Walašský rally klub v AČR Mikuláštík Silvestr Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Octavia WRC 13
11:42CET
14. 79 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Pešek Roman CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:43CET
15. 16 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:44CET
16. 17 KIT Racing Vavřík Radim Plachý Tomáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:45CET
17. 18 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Hlaváč Lukáš CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:46CET
18. 19 Duck Racing v AČR Zabloudil Štěpán Šmíd Tomáš CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
11:47CET
19. 22 KIT Racing Neumann Vlastimil Slezák Otto CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth HA
11:48CET
20. 23 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
11:49CET
21. 24 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Dunovský Václav Končák Lukáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:50CET
22. 25 Freem Racing Czech Dohnal René Kouřil Rudolf CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:51CET
23. 26 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
11:52CET
24. 27 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:53CET
25. 29 Březík Adam Březík Adam Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:54CET
26. 31 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Fabián Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:55CET
27. 33 KIT Racing Votava Libor Synáč František CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:56CET
28. 34 Rally System Slovakia Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI 3
11:57CET
29. 35 KL Racing Team Cireň Pavol Hranka Marcel SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:58CET
30. 36 Jurečka Petr Jurečka Petr Jurečka Pavel CZE Subaru Impreza 555 HA
11:59CET
31. 37 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E HA
12:00CET
32. 38 Stavby Baller s.r.o. Hartmann Josef Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:01CET
33. 39 Ford Team RS Slovakia Koiš Martin Siska Andrej SVK Ford Fiesta R2T 6
12:02CET
34. 41 Mareček Zdeněk Mareček Zdeněk Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:03CET
35. 42 Freem Racing Czech Švec Roman Karel David CZE Citroën C2 R2 Max 6
12:04CET
36. 43 KIT Racing Ševčík Michal Ševčík Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
12:05CET
37. 44 Kučera Martin Kučera Martin Majerhoferová Kristina CZE BMW 318 iS HA
12:06CET
38. 47 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Voltner Karel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:07CET
39. 48 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Drmota Zdeněk CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
12:08CET
40. 49 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:09CET
41. 50 Freem Racing Czech Pořízek Jan Krajča Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:10CET
42. 78 Randy Historic Racing Klub Vraj Petr jun. Pagáčová Eliška CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
12:11CET
43. 52 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
12:12CET
44. 53 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
12:13CET
45. 54 Řehák Matěj Řehák Matěj Petr Jan CZE Škoda 130 LR HA
12:14CET
46. 55 Gerych Jiří Gerych Jiří Gajdošík Martin CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
12:15CET
47. 56 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
12:16CET
48. 57 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Malaník Petr CZE Škoda 100 L 17
12:17CET
49. 58 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Jugasová Karolína CZE Škoda Fabia 7
12:18CET
50. 59 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Medek Michal CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
12:19CET
51. 60 Špaňhel Martin Špaňhel Martin Lieskovcová Zuzana CZE / SVK Honda Civic Vti 9
12:20CET
52. 61 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Zigler Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
12:21CET
53. 62 Lahola Adam Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
12:22CET
54. 63 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Petýrek Miloš CZE Škoda Felicia 14
12:23CET
55. 64 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
12:24CET
56. 65 Urban Tomáš Urban Tomáš Dušek Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
12:25CET
57. 66 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Malaník Pavel Kruťa Adam CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
12:26CET
58. 67 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Rakušan Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
12:27CET
59. 68 Rufa Sport Norek Igor Tarabus Ladislav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
12:28CET
60. 69 Speed Racing Team o.s. Kolařík Vladimír Ščotková Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia 7
12:29CET
61. 70 Multi-S Racing Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 17
12:30CET
62. 40 Mika Mojmír Mika Mojmír Minařík Radek CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
12:31CET
63. 71 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Langmajer Lukáš Nesvadba Richard CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
12:32CET
64. 72 Andrys František Andrys František Zima Karel CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
12:33CET
65. 73 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
12:34CET
66. 74 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
12:35CET
67. 75 Jonášek Jiří Jonášek Jiří Teplá Veronika CZE Peugeot 205 Gti HA
12:36CET
68. 76 Holakovský Aleš Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
12:37CET
69. 77 Klečka Pavel Klečka Pavel Čagánek Martin CZE Škoda Fabia 10
12:38CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ