Rally Vyškov 2017

Rally Vyškov 2017


06. 05. 2017

Startin order

Number of crews: 84

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 CS - TRT Rally Sport Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 09:00CET
2. 2 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 09:01CET
3. 3 Svarmetal Motorsport Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 ASN 09:02CET
4. 4 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC 09:03CET
5. 5 ZM Racing Team Rigler Gerald Thauerböck Andreas AUT Ford Fiesta R5 09:04CET
6. 6 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:05CET
7. 7 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 09:06CET
8. 8 VH-Autoracing s.r.o. Hanuš Vladimír Timko Milan SVK Ford Fiesta R5 09:07CET
9. 9 Trnovec Petr Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Ford Fiesta R5 09:08CET
10. 10 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 09:09CET
11. 11 Zpěvák Daniel Zpěvák Daniel Kubala Jan CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 09:10CET
12. 12 Egon Smékal Bens Racing Team Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
09:11CET
13. 14 Zimmermann Josef Zimmermann Josef Schleichert Petr CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:12CET
14. 15 Freem Racing Czech Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:13CET
15. 16 Kupec Radomír Kupec Radomír Glössl Petr CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:14CET
16. 17 Svačina Marcel Svačina Marcel Hlisnikovský Libor CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:15CET
17. 18 MRS Racing Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:16CET
18. 19 Zedník Petr Zedník Petr Pražák Milan CZE Ford Fiesta S1600 5
09:17CET
19. 20 Mika Pavel Mika Pavel Strnad Radim CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:18CET
20. 21 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:19CET
21. 22 Kimi Racing s.r.o. Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:20CET
22. 23 Pospíšilík Tomáš Pospíšilík Tomáš Stross Jiří CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:21CET
23. 26 Leher Petr Leher Petr Skořepa Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 09:22CET
24. 27 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 09:23CET
25. 28 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:24CET
26. 29 Březík Adam Březík Adam Voltner Karel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:25CET
27. 30 Midrla Jan Midrla Jan Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:26CET
28. 31 Boček Jiří Boček Oldřich Boček Jiří CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
09:27CET
29. 32 KIT Racing Soldát David Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:28CET
30. 33 Lukašík Petr Lukašík Petr Mikulášková Martina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:29CET
31. 34 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Nedbálek Roman Malaník Pavel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:30CET
32. 35 Kimi Racing s.r.o. Vopatřil Martin Drmla Miroslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:31CET
33. 36 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:32CET
34. 37 Brtníček Patrik Brtníček Patrik Kouřil Rudolf CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:33CET
35. 38 Pernica Libor Pernica Libor Novák Jaroslav CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:34CET
36. 39 Baďura Martin Baďura Martin Studený Ivo CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:35CET
37. 40 XTG Motorsport klub v AČR Hauptvogel Tomáš Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
09:36CET
38. 42 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Pavel Svoboda Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
09:37CET
39. 43 Koutek Radim Koutek Radim Zigler Martin CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:38CET
40. 44 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:39CET
41. 45 Suchý Dan Suchý Dan Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:40CET
42. 46 Martinec Roman Martinec Roman Píža Josef CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
09:41CET
43. 47 Královéhradecký rally klub v AČR Urban Jakub Švec Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:42CET
44. 49 Kovář David Kovář David Hazuchová Adéla CZE Škoda Felicia 7
09:43CET
45. 50 Randy Historic Racing Klub Vraj Petr jun. Mikulík Jan CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 18
09:44CET
46. 51 Hrabec Zbyněk Hrabec Zbyněk Oral Jakub CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:45CET
47. 52 Řihák Pavel Řihák Pavel Řiháková Petra CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
09:46CET
48. 53 Roubíček Jaroslav Roubíček Jaroslav Hovorka Milan CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
09:47CET
49. 54 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:48CET
50. 55 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
09:49CET
51. 56 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Šintal Lukáš CZE / SVK Suzuki Swift GTi 14
09:50CET
52. 57 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Paták Martin Malaník Miroslav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
09:51CET
53. 58 Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Jiří Hovorka Kamil CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 14
09:52CET
54. 59 Václavík Zdeněk Václavík Zdeněk Hájek Václav CZE Škoda Felicia 14
09:53CET
55. 60 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Černý Martin Krajča Jaroslav CZE Lada VFTS 18
09:54CET
56. 61 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dostál Jan Dostál Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:55CET
57. 62 Valla Rudolf Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:56CET
58. 63 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Triner Michal CZE Škoda Fabia 7
09:57CET
59. 64 Sparrow Racing s.r.o. Handlos Thomas Karl Christoph AUT Honda Civic Vti 09:58CET
60. 65 Smékal Zdeněk Smékal Zdeněk Drmota Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift Sport 9
09:59CET
61. 66 Tichý Štěpán Tichý Štěpán Hlavatý Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:00CET
62. 67 Konvalinka Miroslav Konvalinka Miroslav Úlehla Ondřej CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:01CET
63. 69 Speed Racing Team o.s. Kolařík Vladimír Gahura František CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:02CET
64. 68 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Petýrek Miloš CZE Škoda Felicia 14
10:03CET
65. 70 Nešpor Jan Nešpor Jan Štěpánková Alena CZE Citroën C2 VTS 6
10:04CET
66. 71 Auto Design Racing Team Salaba Vladimír Ziegelbauer Jan CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 18
10:05CET
67. 72 Lekeš Michal Lekeš Michal Gerych Jiří CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
10:06CET
68. 73 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Nissan Micra 18
10:07CET
69. 74 Eruanno Rally Team Langmajer Lukáš Lieskovcová Zuzana CZE / SVK Renault Clio Sport 8
10:08CET
70. 75 Vaněk Roman Vaněk Roman Čapka Alexander CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:09CET
71. 76 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:10CET
72. 77 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
10:11CET
73. 78 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Balejová Vendula CZE Lada VFTS 10:12CET
74. 79 Zapletal Daniel Zapletal Daniel Bodnár David CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
10:13CET
75. 80 Eruanno Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:14CET
76. 81 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Fojtík Dalibor CZE Lada 1600 R 18
10:15CET
77. 82 Doupovec Jiří Doupovec Jiří Hradecký David CZE Škoda 110 L 10:16CET
78. 83 Halady Zdeněk Halady Zdeněk Gissyová Olga CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
10:17CET
79. 84 Julínek Miroslav Julínek Miroslav Foltýn František CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:18CET
80. 85 Helis Martin Helis Martin Poláček Martin CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye 17
10:19CET
81. 86 Multi-S Racing Balíček Pavel Fischer Jan CZE Škoda 120 LS Rally 10:20CET
82. 87 Vaňková Diana Vaňková Diana Plšková Zuzana CZE Škoda Felicia 15
10:21CET
83. 88 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Mozola Bořivoj CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
10:22CET
84. 89 Mozola Ondřej Mozola Ondřej Mozola Jiří CZE Škoda 1000 MB 17
10:23CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ