Rallye Český Krumlov 2017 - historic

Rallye Český Krumlov 2017 - historic


19. 05. 2017 - 20. 05. 2017

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 33

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
2. 2 Frei Jan Frei Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
3. 3 Radouň Motorsport z.s. Michálek Petr Maryška Roman CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
4. 4 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Šárka Pavel CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
5. 5 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Tesař Václav CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
6. 7 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Hostaš Václav Hořejší Radek CZE Lada VFTS E/6
7. 8 Rallye Klub Liberec Rejchrt Michal Jirák Jaroslav CZE Ford Escort RS 2000 C/3
8. 10 Sychra Lubomír Sychra Lubomír Kavalek Tomáš CZE Lancia Delta HF Integrale E/4
9. 11 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS E/3
10. 12 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Hawel Zdeněk CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
11. 14 ČK Motorsport Fazekaš Martin Fazekaš Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
12. 15 Stolarek Teodor Stolarek Teodor Kłos Michał POL Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
13. 16 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Petrásek Jaroslav Slezák Otto CZE Porsche 911 S C/4
14. 17 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan Jiří Kraucher Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye C/0
15. 18 Mihulka Roman Mihulka Roman Soumar Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
16. 19 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Hýbnerová Nikola CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
17. 20 Vrátníček Zdeněk Vrátníček Zdeněk Hédl Karel CZE Volkswagen Golf E/3
18. 21 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
19. 22 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Jun Pavel CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
20. 23 AK-Tišnov Kovanda Jaromír Čiháková Eva CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
21. 24 Kopelent Ladislav Kopelent Ladislav Cibulka Michal CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
22. 25 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Hrušková Klára CZE Opel Astra GSi F/6
23. 26 Kratina Petr Kratina Petr Kaska Zohér CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
24. 27 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kroupar Zdeněk Klášterková Kateřina CZE Lancia Beta Coupe C/3
25. 28 Kubíček Vlastimil Kubíček Vlastimil Ševčík Miroslav CZE Lada 1600 MTX D/2
26. 29 Kolář Petr Kolář Petr Muzikant Antonín CZE Škoda 130 RS D/1
27. 30 Jirátko Karel Jirátko Karel Valach Ivo CZE Fiat 131 Abarth D/3
28. 31 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
29. 32 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy Terš Jiří Vítovec Pavel CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
30. 33 Motorsport & Services s.r.o. Čuřín Vlastimil Vorel Václav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
31. 34 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
32. 35 Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav Pelcner Jaroslav ml. CZE Škoda 110 R Coupé D/0
33. 36 Felt František Felt František Felt Marek CZE Škoda 120 S D/1
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ