Rallye Český Krumlov 2018 - historic

Rallye Český Krumlov 2018 - historic


18. 05. 2018 - 19. 05. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 27

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 KIT Racing Neumann Vlastimil Kouřil Rudolf CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth F/7
17:23CET
2. 2 Káňa Jiří Káňa Jiří Vybíral Ivo CZE Ford Sierra RS Cosworth E/4
17:24CET
3. 3 Budil Stanislav Budil Stanislav Vejvoda Petr CZE BMW 2002 TI C/3
17:25CET
4. 4 Frei Jan Frei Jan Šlegl Petr CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
17:26CET
5. 5 Spirit Racing Šimurda Petr Dlouhý Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
17:27CET
6. 6 Krejča Jan Krejča Jan Rieger David CZE Škoda 130 LR E/5
17:28CET
7. 7 Štolfa Jindřich Štolfa Jindřich Krčmář Miroslav CZE Rover Metro GTi F/6
17:29CET
8. 8 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Kolivošková Veronika CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E E/4
17:30CET
9. 9 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Němec Petr Mikulík Jan CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
17:31CET
10. 12 ÚAMK-Automotoklub Škoda Farník Petr Zuzánek Ladislav CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
17:32CET
11. 15 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Bašta Pavel CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
17:33CET
12. 16 Kučera Martin Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
17:34CET
13. 17 Hýbner Vratislav Hýbner Vratislav Jonášek Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
17:35CET
14. 18 Mihulka Roman Mihulka Roman Soumar Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti E/3
17:36CET
15. 20 Stolarek Teodor Stolarek Teodor Kolaczek Wojciech POL Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
17:37CET
16. 22 Köhler Manfred Köhler Manfred Münch Walter DEU BMW 2002 TI C/3
17:38CET
17. 23 ČK Motorsport Fazekaš Martin Fazekaš Petr CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L E/1
17:39CET
18. 24 Jun Miroslav Jun Miroslav Šíma Zdeněk CZE Suzuki Swift GTi E/1
17:40CET
19. 25 Bezemek Jan Bezemek Jan Kotková Veronika CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
17:41CET
20. 26 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L F/5
17:42CET
21. 27 Mikoška František Mikoška František Mikoška Bernard CZE Lada 21011 MTX Rallye D/2
17:43CET
22. 29 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy Touš Radek Hronek Lukáš CZE Škoda 120 S D/1
17:44CET
23. 30 Petr Pavel Petr Pavel Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye D/1
17:45CET
24. 31 Horčík Karel Horčík Karel Flaska Jan CZE Škoda 130 L E/1
17:46CET
25. 32 Syska Racing z.s. Šenkýř Jaroslav Hándl Jiří CZE Suzuki Swift GTi F/5
17:47CET
26. 34 Sekyra Miloš Sekyra Miloš Báťa Karel CZE BMW 318 iS F/6
17:48CET
27. 35 Felt František Felt František Felt Marek CZE Škoda 120 S D/1
17:49CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ