Rallye Český Krumlov 2018

Rallye Český Krumlov 2018


18. 05. 2018 - 19. 05. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 80

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 11 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
15:32CET
2. 10 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 15:34CET
3. 9 C.G.T. CZ Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN 15:36CET
4. 8 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Ehlová Marcela CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 15:38CET
5. 7 Kowax Racing Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 15:40CET
6. 6 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 15:42CET
7. 5 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 15:44CET
8. 4 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN 15:46CET
9. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ASN 15:48CET
10. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ASN 15:50CET
11. 12 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
15:52CET
12. 14 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
15:54CET
13. 15 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
15:56CET
14. 16 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
15:58CET
15. 17 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
16:00CET
16. 18 AV Power Adolf Robert Novák Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
16:02CET
17. 19 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:04CET
18. 20 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:05CET
19. 21 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:06CET
20. 22 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:07CET
21. 23 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:08CET
22. 24 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:09CET
23. 25 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:10CET
24. 26 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
16:11CET
25. 27 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
16:12CET
26. 28 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
16:13CET
27. 29 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
16:14CET
28. 30 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Stein Anne Katharina CZE / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
16:15CET
29. 31 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
16:16CET
30. 33 ACCR Czech Team Dunovský Václav Glössl Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
16:17CET
31. 34 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
16:18CET
32. 35 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
16:19CET
33. 36 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Kotál Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
16:20CET
34. 37 Kamenec Matěj Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
16:21CET
35. 38 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
16:22CET
36. 39 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Perski Eduard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
16:23CET
37. 40 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Dan CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
16:24CET
38. 41 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
16:25CET
39. 43 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:26CET
40. 44 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
RC3
16:27CET
41. 45 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
16:28CET
42. 46 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
16:29CET
43. 47 ČK Motorsport Divič Miloš Picková Martina CZE Opel Adam R2 6
16:30CET
44. 48 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Hlavičková Silvie SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
16:31CET
45. 50 BV Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
16:32CET
46. 51 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
16:33CET
47. 52 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:34CET
48. 53 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
16:35CET
49. 54 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:36CET
50. 55 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:37CET
51. 56 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:38CET
52. 57 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
16:39CET
53. 58 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
16:40CET
54. 59 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
16:41CET
55. 60 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
16:42CET
56. 61 Sobotka Ondřej Sobotka Ondřej Sobotka Vít CZE Seat Leon TDi 11
16:43CET
57. 62 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
16:44CET
58. 63 Hodaň Vlastimil Hodaň Vlastimil Poláček František CZE Škoda Felicia Kit Car 7
16:45CET
59. 64 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
16:46CET
60. 65 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:47CET
61. 66 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:48CET
62. 67 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Janecký Jiří Pokorný Milan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:49CET
63. 68 Voldřich Jakub Voldřich Jakub Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 206 RC 12
16:50CET
64. 69 BV Racing Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
16:51CET
65. 70 Lešák Richard Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
16:52CET
66. 71 Fišer Miroslav Fišer Miroslav Kulhan Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:53CET
67. 72 ČK Motorsport Štěpánek Petr Cibulka Michal CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:54CET
68. 73 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
16:55CET
69. 74 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
16:56CET
70. 75 Ulbricht Karel Ulbricht Karel Němec Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 7
16:57CET
71. 76 Dukát Petr Dukát Petr Teplá Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:58CET
72. 77 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
16:59CET
73. 78 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
17:00CET
74. 80 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
17:01CET
75. 81 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Hlávka Jiří CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
17:02CET
76. 85 Perník Jiří Perník Jiří Votava Lukáš CZE Škoda 130 LR 17:38CET
77. 86 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17:39CET
78. 87 Multi-S Racing Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 17:40CET
79. 89 Křišťan Jiří Křišťan Jiří Kraucher Martin CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye 17:41CET
80. 90 Hock Karel Hock Karel Hock Milan CZE Škoda 130 RS 17:42CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ