Rallye Šumava Klatovy 2018

Rallye Šumava Klatovy 2018


20. 04. 2018 - 21. 04. 2018

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 84

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:05CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 17:06CET
3. 3 Roko Airplanes Racing Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 17:07CET
4. 4 Dohnal Jan Dohnal Jan Ernst Michal CZE Ford Focus WRC 13
ASN 17:08CET
5. 5 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 17:09CET
6. 6 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:10CET
7. 7 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 17:11CET
8. 8 Škoda Motorsport Nordgren Juuso Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:12CET
9. 9 Kowax Racing Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 17:13CET
10. 10 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Skácelová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 17:14CET
11. 11 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 17:15CET
12. 12 C.G.T. CZ Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 17:16CET
13. 14 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17:17CET
14. 15 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
17:18CET
15. 16 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 2
17:19CET
16. 17 J-M Motors s.r.o. Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17:20CET
17. 18 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
17:21CET
18. 19 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17:22CET
19. 20 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
17:23CET
20. 21 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17:24CET
21. 22 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17:25CET
22. 24 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
17:26CET
23. 25 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:27CET
24. 26 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:28CET
25. 27 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:29CET
26. 28 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:30CET
27. 29 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:31CET
28. 30 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:32CET
29. 31 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:33CET
30. 32 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:34CET
31. 33 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:35CET
32. 34 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:36CET
33. 35 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:37CET
34. 36 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Stein Anne Katharina CZE / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:38CET
35. 37 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Kotál Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:39CET
36. 38 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
17:40CET
37. 39 Spies Hecker - autolaky Navrátil Jiří Vybíral Ivo CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:41CET
38. 40 Kamenec Matěj Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:42CET
39. 41 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:43CET
40. 42 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Ščotková Veronika CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:44CET
41. 43 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:45CET
42. 44 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:46CET
43. 45 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:47CET
44. 46 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:48CET
45. 47 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
17:49CET
46. 48 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
17:50CET
47. 49 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Perski Eduard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
17:51CET
48. 51 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
17:52CET
49. 52 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
17:53CET
50. 53 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
17:54CET
51. 54 Macek Karel Macek Karel Hůla Bohumír CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
17:55CET
52. 55 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
17:56CET
53. 56 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
17:57CET
54. 57 J-M Motors s.r.o. Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
17:58CET
55. 58 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Hlavičková Silvie SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
17:59CET
56. 59 BV Racing Kraml Michal Kraml Marcel CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:00CET
57. 60 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Gustavsson Stefan Holmberg Jan SWE Škoda Fabia R2 6
18:01CET
58. 61 Johnston Sean Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / USA Opel Adam Cup 6
18:02CET
59. 62 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
18:03CET
60. 63 BV Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
18:04CET
61. 64 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:05CET
62. 65 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
18:06CET
63. 66 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:07CET
64. 67 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:08CET
65. 68 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:09CET
66. 69 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:10CET
67. 70 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
18:11CET
68. 71 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
18:12CET
69. 72 Čaloun Robert Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
18:13CET
70. 73 Voldřich Jakub Voldřich Jakub Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 206 RC 12
18:14CET
71. 74 BV Racing Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:15CET
72. 75 Lešák Richard Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
18:16CET
73. 76 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
18:17CET
74. 77 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:18CET
75. 78 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
18:19CET
76. 79 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
18:20CET
77. 80 Poplštein David Lichovník Jiří Poplštein David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:21CET
78. 81 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:22CET
79. 82 Fišer Miroslav Fišer Miroslav Kulhan Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
18:23CET
80. 83 Beneš Pavel Beneš Pavel Neubauer Jiří CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
18:24CET
81. 84 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
18:25CET
82. 85 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
18:26CET
83. 86 Pongratz Rally Team Horka Jan Libenský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 9
18:27CET
84. 87 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Petr Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
18:28CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ