Rallye Šumava Klatovy 2018

Rallye Šumava Klatovy 2018


20. 04. 2018 - 21. 04. 2018

Starting order to Leg 2

Number of crews: 79

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:10CET
2. 3 Roko Airplanes Racing Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 09:11CET
3. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 09:12CET
4. 14 ACA Škoda Autoklub Team Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:13CET
5. 8 Škoda Motorsport Nordgren Juuso Suominen Tapio FIN Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:14CET
6. 10 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Skácelová Markéta CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:15CET
7. 7 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 09:16CET
8. 15 Duck Racing v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
09:17CET
9. 6 Tarabus Jaromír Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
ASN 09:18CET
10. 9 Kowax Racing Szeja Jarosław Szeja Marcin CZE / POL Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 09:19CET
11. 5 Mogul Racing Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 09:20CET
12. 18 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Pritzl Václav CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
09:21CET
13. 12 C.G.T. CZ Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
ASN 09:22CET
14. 11 Jakeš Miroslav Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
ASN 09:23CET
15. 17 J-M Motors s.r.o. Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:24CET
16. 21 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Římalová Veronika CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:25CET
17. 24 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:26CET
18. 16 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Degandt Bjorn DEU / BEL Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:27CET
19. 25 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:28CET
20. 29 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:29CET
21. 28 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vilímek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:30CET
22. 20 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Palivec Štěpán CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX R4 2
09:31CET
23. 33 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:32CET
24. 22 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
09:33CET
25. 39 Spies Hecker - autolaky Navrátil Jiří Vybíral Ivo CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:34CET
26. 30 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:35CET
27. 26 JP Motorsport Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:36CET
28. 27 Čapka Jakub Čapka Jakub Říhánek Ivan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:37CET
29. 44 Talaš Jan Talaš Jan Pils Zbyněk CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:38CET
30. 32 EuroOil - Invelt Team Jirovec Jiří Janovská Kateřina CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:39CET
31. 34 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Novák Petr CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:40CET
32. 38 Barčák Andrej Barčák Andrej Střeska Tomáš CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:41CET
33. 31 KIT Racing Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
09:42CET
34. 51 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Novák Petr CZE Subaru Impreza 555 13
09:43CET
35. 35 Nešpor Radoslav Nešpor Radoslav Neoral Martin CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
09:44CET
36. 43 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:45CET
37. 36 Wagner Julian Wagner Julian Stein Anne Katharina CZE / DEU Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:46CET
38. 37 KIT Racing Firla Lumír Kotál Jakub CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:47CET
39. 47 Pošumavský auto moto klub v AČR Klatovy Trojan Jiří Trojanová Eva CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:48CET
40. 52 Milowský Martin Milowský Martin Ryšánek Jan CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 13
09:49CET
41. 41 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:50CET
42. 40 Kamenec Matěj Kamenec Matěj Jurka Adam CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:51CET
43. 45 A-Team Rally Cais Erik Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:52CET
44. 48 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
09:53CET
45. 68 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
09:54CET
46. 42 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Baller Zbyněk Ščotková Veronika CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:55CET
47. 58 Kubík Vratko Kubík Vratko Hlavičková Silvie SVK / CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
09:56CET
48. 53 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
09:57CET
49. 57 J-M Motors s.r.o. Mottl Martin Vorel Roman CZE Opel Adam R2 6
09:58CET
50. 46 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
09:59CET
51. 63 BV Racing Soldát David Winzig Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
10:00CET
52. 67 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Houšť Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:01CET
53. 55 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Vosádka Jaroslav CZE BMW M3 13
10:02CET
54. 69 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Machoň Vladimír CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:03CET
55. 66 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Lovčík Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:04CET
56. 61 Johnston Sean Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / USA Opel Adam Cup 6
10:05CET
57. 56 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI 3
10:06CET
58. 62 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Řezník Luboš CZE Renault Clio R3 5
10:07CET
59. 65 Novák Denis Novák Denis Kubů František CZE Škoda Octavia TDI 11
10:08CET
60. 71 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
10:09CET
61. 64 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:10CET
62. 70 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šenk Miroslav Adámek Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:11CET
63. 76 Lošťák Martin Lošťák Martin Wimmer Jiří CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:12CET
64. 73 Voldřich Jakub Voldřich Jakub Brůžek Tomáš CZE Peugeot 206 RC 12
10:13CET
65. 78 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:14CET
66. 74 BV Racing Janeček Patrik Janeček Bedřich CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:15CET
67. 80 Poplštein David Lichovník Jiří Poplštein David CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:16CET
68. 77 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Bucha Radovan CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:17CET
69. 60 Bevelko Historic RallyTeam Sweden Gustavsson Stefan Holmberg Jan SWE Škoda Fabia R2 6
10:18CET
70. 75 Lešák Richard Lešák Richard Lešáková Vlasta CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:19CET
71. 79 Matoušek Jaroslav Matoušek Jaroslav Komenda Karel CZE Škoda Felicia 7
10:20CET
72. 82 Fišer Miroslav Fišer Miroslav Kulhan Jiří CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:21CET
73. 81 Herold Tomáš Herold Tomáš Heroldová Klára CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:22CET
74. 72 Čaloun Robert Čaloun Robert Klimeš Kamil CZE Ford Escort RS Cosworth 13
10:23CET
75. 84 Liška Milan Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
10:24CET
76. 87 JT Rally Team Tydlačková Pavlína Petr Jan CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:25CET
77. 83 Beneš Pavel Beneš Pavel Neubauer Jiří CZE Suzuki Ignis Sport 9
10:26CET
78. 85 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
10:27CET
79. 86 Pongratz Rally Team Horka Jan Libenský Vladimír CZE Škoda Felicia 9
10:28CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ