TipCars Pražský Rallysprint 2018

TipCars Pražský Rallysprint 2018


01. 12. 2018

Starting order

Number of crews: 64

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Rufa Sport Lukyanuk Alexey Houšť Miroslav RUS / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
08:00CET
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
08:01CET
3. 3 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Janeček Karel CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 A
08:02CET
4. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Poradzisz Michał POL Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:03CET
5. 5 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Mozner Radovan jun. SVK Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:04CET
6. 6 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC A
08:05CET
7. 7 Zaneti Motorsport Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta RS WRC A
08:06CET
8. 8 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Dvořák Matěj CZE Hyundai i20 R5 A
08:07CET
9. 9 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Šebrle Roman CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
08:08CET
10. 10 Drotár Autošport Drotár Igor Ferencz Imrich SVK Škoda Fabia WRC A
08:09CET
11. 11 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Ford Focus WRC A
08:10CET
12. 12 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Mazal Radek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:11CET
13. 13 SK DER Rally Team Béreš Jozef jun. Šintal Lukáš SVK Ford Fiesta R5 A
08:12CET
14. 14 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Faitl Michal CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:13CET
15. 15 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:14CET
16. 16 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Zázvorka Aleš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:15CET
17. 17 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:16CET
18. 18 Imaxx-ADV Rally Team Gavlák Peter Horniaček Emil SVK Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:17CET
19. 19 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Matuška Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
08:18CET
20. 20 KL Racing Team Kukučka Tomáš Vejačka Peter SVK Ford Fiesta R5 A
08:19CET
21. 21 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:20CET
22. 22 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:21CET
23. 23 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Perski Eduard CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 A
08:22CET
24. 24 Tomek David Tomek David Nesrovnal Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 A
08:23CET
25. 25 Duck Racing v AČR Kačírek Petr Kačírková Petra CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:24CET
26. 26 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
08:25CET
27. 27 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Janouch Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
08:26CET
28. 28 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vaněk Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
08:27CET
29. 29 Semerád Josef Semerád Josef Blaškovanová Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
08:28CET
30. 30 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Vopelka David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
08:29CET
31. 31 Červenka Pavel Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 A
08:30CET
32. 32 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Pokorný Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 A
08:31CET
33. 33 Hájek Rally Team Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 A
08:32CET
34. 34 Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR Dunovský Václav Dejl Luboš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 A
08:33CET
35. 35 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Graubner Nikolas CZE Opel Adam R2 A
08:34CET
36. 36 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
08:35CET
37. 37 Rally System Slovakia Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI N
08:36CET
38. 38 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Bártek David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
08:37CET
39. 39 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI N
08:38CET
40. 40 ACCR Czech CRC Team Vavřinec Tomáš Venclík Jakub CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
08:39CET
41. 41 Subaru Rally Team Komárno Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Subaru Impreza STI N
08:40CET
42. 42 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Tučková Tereza CZE Mazda RX-7 HA
08:41CET
43. 43 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Pešata Jan CZE BMW M3 HA
08:42CET
44. 44 Richter Dirk Richter Dirk Centner Nanett DEU Lancia Delta HF Integrale HA
08:43CET
45. 45 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Kouřil Rudolf CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E HA
08:44CET
46. 46 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel Jan Pešek Libor CZE Toyota GT86 CS-R3 A
08:45CET
47. 47 Macek Karel Macek Karel Palivec Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 A
08:46CET
48. 48 Janeček Patrik Janeček Patrik Kotlas Jiří CZE Citroën DS3 R3T A
08:47CET
49. 49 Gt2 Motorsport s.r.o. Kouřil Martin Beznoska Miloslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 A
08:48CET
50. 50 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Vít Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A
08:49CET
51. 51 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Persein Danny CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A
08:50CET
52. 52 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Studený Ivo CZE Renault Clio Sport N
08:51CET
53. 53 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Rieger David CZE BMW 318 iS HA
08:52CET
54. 54 Petrášek Jiří Petrášek Jiří Petrášek Pavel CZE Opel Ascona B HA
08:53CET
55. 55 A-Team Rally Pecuch Roland Dudášová Viktória SVK VAZ 2107 HA
08:54CET
56. 56 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD A
08:55CET
57. 57 JT Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
08:56CET
58. 58 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Štefan David CZE Opel Adam Cup A
08:57CET
59. 59 Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Palivec Štěpán CZE Peugeot 208 R2 A
08:58CET
60. 60 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup A
08:59CET
61. 61 Blahout Milan Blahout Milan Chaloupka Petr CZE Škoda 130 L HA
09:00CET
62. 62 Kulhan Jiří Kulhan Jiří Klička Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR HA
09:01CET
63. 63 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia N
09:02CET
64. 64 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Nedbal Michal Herman Lukáš CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye HA
09:03CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ