TipCars Pražský Rallysprint 2018

TipCars Pražský Rallysprint 2018


01. 12. 2018

List of crews authorised to start

Number of crews: 64

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority
1. 1 Rufa Sport Lukyanuk Alexey Houšť Miroslav RUS / CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
2. 2 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
3. 3 Racing 21-Klokočka Škoda Team Štajf Vojtěch Janeček Karel CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 A
4. 4 Rufa Sport Grzyb Grzegorz Poradzisz Michał POL Škoda Fabia R5 A
5. 5 Škoda Slovakia Motorsport Koči Martin Mozner Radovan jun. SVK Škoda Fabia R5 A
6. 6 Trněný Karel Trněný Karel Doerr Christian CZE / DEU Škoda Fabia WRC A
7. 7 Zaneti Motorsport Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta RS WRC A
8. 8 Bisaha Ondřej Bisaha Ondřej Dvořák Matěj CZE Hyundai i20 R5 A
9. 9 Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Šebrle Roman CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
10. 10 Drotár Autošport Drotár Igor Ferencz Imrich SVK Škoda Fabia WRC A
11. 11 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Peták Josef Benešová Alena CZE Ford Focus WRC A
12. 12 Autokomplex Menčík Škoda Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Mazal Radek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
13. 13 SK DER Rally Team Béreš Jozef jun. Šintal Lukáš SVK Ford Fiesta R5 A
14. 14 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Faitl Michal CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
15. 15 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
16. 16 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Zázvorka Aleš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
17. 17 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
18. 18 Imaxx-ADV Rally Team Gavlák Peter Horniaček Emil SVK Škoda Fabia R5 A
19. 19 Sýkora Jan Sýkora Jan Matuška Pavel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
20. 20 KL Racing Team Kukučka Tomáš Vejačka Peter SVK Ford Fiesta R5 A
21. 21 Štochl Karel Štochl Karel Vacková Adéla CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
22. 22 Pokorný Zdeněk Pokorný Zdeněk Lasevič Richard CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
23. 23 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Perski Eduard CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 A
24. 24 Tomek David Tomek David Nesrovnal Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 A
25. 25 Duck Racing v AČR Kačírek Petr Kačírková Petra CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
26. 26 Zabloudil Štěpán Zabloudil Štěpán Vodička Daniel CZE Ford Fiesta R5 A
27. 27 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Janouch Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 A
28. 28 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Vaněk Bohuslav CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
29. 29 Semerád Josef Semerád Josef Blaškovanová Veronika CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
30. 30 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Vopelka David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
31. 31 Červenka Pavel Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 A
32. 32 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Pokorný Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 A
33. 33 Hájek Rally Team Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 A
34. 34 Rallyesport Poděbrady v AČR Dunovský Václav Dejl Luboš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 A
35. 35 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Kornhefr Jan Graubner Nikolas CZE Opel Adam R2 A
36. 36 Orion Racing Team-KTM Shiva Šimek Ondřej Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
37. 37 Rally System Slovakia Konečný Tomáš Lejko Matúš SVK Subaru Impreza STI N
38. 38 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Kožmín Martin Bártek David CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
39. 39 Pokorná Sandra Pokorná Sandra Skořepa Jiří CZE Subaru Impreza STI N
40. 40 ACCR Czech CRC Team Vavřinec Tomáš Venclík Jakub CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
41. 41 Subaru Rally Team Komárno Lapdavský Lukáš Lapdavský Július SVK Subaru Impreza STI N
42. 42 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Tučková Tereza CZE Mazda RX-7 HA
43. 43 Tenkl Lubomír Tenkl Lubomír Pešata Jan CZE BMW M3 HA
44. 44 Richter Dirk Richter Dirk Centner Nanett DEU Lancia Delta HF Integrale HA
45. 45 Hustý Petr Hustý Petr Kouřil Rudolf CZE Mercedes-Benz 190 E HA
46. 46 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Havel Jan Pešek Libor CZE Toyota GT86 CS-R3 A
47. 47 Macek Karel Macek Karel Palivec Jaroslav CZE Porsche 997 GT3 A
48. 48 Janeček Patrik Janeček Patrik Kotlas Jiří CZE Citroën DS3 R3T A
49. 49 Gt2 Motorsport s.r.o. Kouřil Martin Beznoska Miloslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 A
50. 50 Lehký Martin Lehký Martin Vít Dušan CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A
51. 51 Mandík Vladimír jun. Mandík Vladimír jun. Persein Danny CZE Škoda Fabia TDI A
52. 52 Hladík Jiří Hladík Jiří Studený Ivo CZE Renault Clio Sport N
53. 53 Bělohradský Tomáš Bělohradský Tomáš Rieger David CZE BMW 318 iS HA
54. 54 Petrášek Jiří Petrášek Jiří Petrášek Pavel CZE Opel Ascona B HA
55. 55 A-Team Rally Pecuch Roland Dudášová Viktória SVK VAZ 2107 HA
56. 56 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD A
57. 57 JT Rally Team Lounová Olga Nesvadba Richard CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX N
58. 58 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Štefan David CZE Opel Adam Cup A
59. 59 Kowax Racing Hauptvogel Tomáš Palivec Štěpán CZE Peugeot 208 R2 A
60. 60 Štuksa Marek Štuksa Marek Novák Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup A
61. 61 Blahout Milan Blahout Milan Chaloupka Petr CZE Škoda 130 L HA
62. 62 Kulhan Jiří Kulhan Jiří Klička Milan CZE Škoda 130 LR HA
63. 63 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia N
64. 64 Randy Historic Racing Klub z.s. Nedbal Michal Herman Lukáš CZE Škoda 110 L Rallye HA
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ