ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2019

ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2019


22. 08. 2019 - 25. 08. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1

Number of crews: 52

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 24 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Camilli Eric Veillas Benjamin FRA Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
P2P 18:45CET
2. 23 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
P2P 18:47CET
3. 22 Citroën Total Østberg Mads Eriksen Torstein NOR Citroën C3 R5 RC2
P2P 18:49CET
4. 21 Škoda Motorsport Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne FIN Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
P2P 18:51CET
5. 17 Tommi Mäkinen Racing Katsuta Takamoto Barritt Daniel JPN / GBR Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
P1 18:53CET
6. 44 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Greensmith Gus Edmondson Elliott GBR Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
P1 18:55CET
7. 6 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Sordo Dani Del Barrio Carlos ESP Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
P1 18:57CET
8. 10 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka FIN Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
P1 18:59CET
9. 4 Citroën Total World Rally Team Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Citroën C3 WRC RC1
P1 19:01CET
10. 5 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Meeke Kris Marshall Sebastian GBR Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
P1 19:03CET
11. 3 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Suninen Teemu Lehtinen Jarmo FIN Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
P1 19:05CET
12. 89 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Mikkelsen Andreas Jæger Anders NOR Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
P1 19:07CET
13. 11 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
P1 19:09CET
14. 1 Citroën Total World Rally Team Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Citroën C3 WRC RC1
P1 19:11CET
15. 8 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Tänak Ott Järveoja Martin EST Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
P1 19:13CET
16. 41 Gryazin Nikolay Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
P2 19:14CET
17. 43 Kajetanowicz Kajetan Kajetanowicz Kajetan Szczepaniak Maciej POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
P2 19:15CET
18. 45 Andolfi Fabio Andolfi Fabio Scattolin Simone ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
P2 19:16CET
19. 46 Yates Rhys Yates Rhys Morgan James GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
P2 19:17CET
20. 47 Fourmaux Adrien Fourmaux Adrien Jamoul Renaud FRA / BEL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
P2 19:18CET
21. 48 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
P2 19:19CET
22. 49 de Mévius Guillaume De Mevius Guillaume Wydaeghe Martijn BEL Citroën C3 R5 RC2
P2 19:20CET
23. 50 Ciamin Nicolas Ciamin Nicolas Roche Yannick FRA Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
P2 19:21CET
24. 51 Bedoret Sebastien Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
P2 19:22CET
25. 52 Pedro Pedro .. Baldaccini Emanuele ITA Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
P2 19:23CET
26. 53 Lefebvre Stéphane Lefebvre Stéphane Dubois Thomas FRA Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
P2 19:24CET
27. 54 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
P2 19:25CET
28. 55 Kreim Fabian Kreim Fabian Braun Tobias DEU Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
P2 19:26CET
29. 56 Dinkel Dominik Dinkel Dominik Fürst Christina DEU Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
P2 19:27CET
30. 57 Schwinn Sebastian Schwinn Sebastian Griebel Felix DEU Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
P2 19:28CET
31. 71 Brazzoli Enrico Brazzoli Enrico Fenoli Manuel ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT 19:29CET
32. 73 Sarrazin Stéphane Sarrazin Stéphane Renucci Jacques-Julien FRA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
19:31CET
33. 74 Tsjoen Pieter Tsjoen Pieter Vyncke Pieter BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
19:32CET
34. 75 Astier Raphaël Astier Raphaël Vauclare Frédéric FRA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
19:33CET
35. 76 Poulsen Kristian Poulsen Kristian Frederiksen Ole DNK Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
19:34CET
36. 77 Boland Eamonn Boland Eamonn Morrissey Michael Joseph IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
19:35CET
37. 78 Vossen Henk Vossen Henk Berkhof Erwin NLD Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
19:36CET
38. 79 Roncoroni Marco Roncoroni Marco Brusadelli Paolo ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
19:37CET
39. 80 Gassner Hermann Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 19:38CET
40. 81 Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Vermeulen Jasper BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
19:39CET
41. 83 Gassner Hermann jun. Gassner Hermann jun. Mayrhofer Ursula DEU / AUT Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
19:40CET
42. 84 Gengler Patrick Gengler Patrick Krüger Ken LUX Renault Clio R3T RC3
19:41CET
43. 86 Stich Stefan Stich Stefan Kalinke Melanie DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 19:42CET
44. 87 ADAC Saarland E.V. Schwedt Roman Wichura Henry DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
19:43CET
45. 88 Sørensen Lasse Sørensen Lasse Isaksen Karsten DNK Opel Adam R2 RC4
19:44CET
46. 90 Kunisawa Mitsuhiro Kunisawa Mitsuhiro Kihara Masahiko JPN Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
19:45CET
47. 91 Oldani Marco Oldani Marco D’Agostino Pietro ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
19:46CET
48. 92 RG Oberberg e.V. Osterhaus Klaus Moch Dietmar DEU Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
19:47CET
49. 93 Kreuter Norman Kreuter Norman Kvick Jeannette DEU / DNK Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
19:48CET
50. 94 ADAC Nordbayern E.V. Wecker Josef Türk Sabrina DEU Renault Clio R3T RC3
19:49CET
51. 95 Peruzzo Fabio Peruzzo Fabio Terrassan Nicola ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
19:50CET
52. 96 Hohlheimer Jürgen Hohlheimer Jürgen Liessi Roni DEU / ITA Renault Twingo R2 RC4
19:51CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ