ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2019

ADAC Rallye Deutschland 2019


22. 08. 2019 - 25. 08. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 52

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 8 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Tänak Ott Järveoja Martin EST Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
P1 09:00CET
2. 1 Citroën Total World Rally Team Ogier Sébastien Ingrassia Julien FRA Citroën C3 WRC RC1
P1 09:02CET
3. 11 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Neuville Thierry Gilsoul Nicolas BEL Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
P1 09:04CET
4. 89 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Mikkelsen Andreas Jæger Anders NOR Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
P1 09:06CET
5. 3 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Suninen Teemu Lehtinen Jarmo FIN Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
P1 09:08CET
6. 5 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Meeke Kris Marshall Sebastian GBR Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
P1 09:10CET
7. 4 Citroën Total World Rally Team Lappi Esapekka Ferm Janne FIN Citroën C3 WRC RC1
P1 09:12CET
8. 10 Toyota Gazoo Racing WRT Latvala Jari-Matti Anttila Miikka FIN Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
P1 09:14CET
9. 6 Hyundai Shell Mobis World Rally Team Sordo Dani Del Barrio Carlos ESP Hyundai i20 Coupe WRC RC1
P1 09:16CET
10. 44 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Greensmith Gus Edmondson Elliott GBR Ford Fiesta WRC RC1
P1 09:18CET
11. 17 Tommi Mäkinen Racing Katsuta Takamoto Barritt Daniel JPN / GBR Toyota Yaris WRC RC1
P1 09:20CET
12. 21 Škoda Motorsport Rovanperä Kalle Halttunen Jonne FIN Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
P2P 09:21CET
13. 22 Citroën Total Østberg Mads Eriksen Torstein NOR Citroën C3 R5 RC2
P2P 09:22CET
14. 23 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
P2P 09:23CET
15. 24 M-Sport Ford World Rally Team Camilli Eric Veillas Benjamin FRA Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
P2P 09:24CET
16. 41 Gryazin Nikolay Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
P2 09:25CET
17. 43 Kajetanowicz Kajetan Kajetanowicz Kajetan Szczepaniak Maciej POL Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
P2 09:26CET
18. 45 Andolfi Fabio Andolfi Fabio Scattolin Simone ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
P2 09:27CET
19. 46 Yates Rhys Yates Rhys Morgan James GBR Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
P2 09:28CET
20. 47 Fourmaux Adrien Fourmaux Adrien Jamoul Renaud FRA / BEL Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
P2 09:29CET
21. 48 Tempestini Simone Tempestini Simone Itu Sergiu-Sebastian ROU Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
P2 09:30CET
22. 49 de Mévius Guillaume De Mevius Guillaume Wydaeghe Martijn BEL Citroën C3 R5 RC2
P2 09:31CET
23. 50 Ciamin Nicolas Ciamin Nicolas Roche Yannick FRA Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
P2 09:32CET
24. 51 Bedoret Sebastien Bedoret Sebastien Walbrecq Thomas BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
P2 09:33CET
25. 53 Lefebvre Stéphane Lefebvre Stéphane Dubois Thomas FRA Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
P2 09:34CET
26. 54 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
P2 09:35CET
27. 55 Kreim Fabian Kreim Fabian Braun Tobias DEU Škoda Fabia R5 Evo RC2
P2 09:36CET
28. 56 Dinkel Dominik Dinkel Dominik Fürst Christina DEU Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
P2 09:37CET
29. 57 Schwinn Sebastian Schwinn Sebastian Griebel Felix DEU Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 RC2
P2 09:38CET
30. 52 Pedro Pedro .. Baldaccini Emanuele ITA Ford Fiesta R5 MkII RC2
P2 09:39CET
31. 71 Brazzoli Enrico Brazzoli Enrico Fenoli Manuel ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT RGT
RGT 09:40CET
32. 73 Sarrazin Stéphane Sarrazin Stéphane Renucci Jacques-Julien FRA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
09:43CET
33. 74 Tsjoen Pieter Tsjoen Pieter Vyncke Pieter BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:44CET
34. 75 Astier Raphaël Astier Raphaël Vauclare Frédéric FRA Hyundai i20 R5 RC2
09:45CET
35. 76 Poulsen Kristian Poulsen Kristian Frederiksen Ole DNK Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:46CET
36. 81 Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Cracco Pieter-Jan-Michiel Vermeulen Jasper BEL Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:47CET
37. 77 Boland Eamonn Boland Eamonn Morrissey Michael Joseph IRL Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
09:48CET
38. 78 Vossen Henk Vossen Henk Berkhof Erwin NLD Ford Fiesta R5 RC2
09:49CET
39. 79 Roncoroni Marco Roncoroni Marco Brusadelli Paolo ITA Škoda Fabia R5 RC2
09:50CET
40. 80 Gassner Hermann Gassner Hermann Thannhäuser Karin DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 09:51CET
41. 83 Gassner Hermann jun. Gassner Hermann jun. Mayrhofer Ursula DEU / AUT Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
09:52CET
42. 84 Gengler Patrick Gengler Patrick Krüger Ken LUX Renault Clio R3T RC3
09:53CET
43. 86 Stich Stefan Stich Stefan Kalinke Melanie DEU Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 09:54CET
44. 87 ADAC Saarland E.V. Schwedt Roman Wichura Henry DEU Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:55CET
45. 88 Sørensen Lasse Sørensen Lasse Isaksen Karsten DNK Opel Adam R2 RC4
09:56CET
46. 90 Kunisawa Mitsuhiro Kunisawa Mitsuhiro Kihara Masahiko JPN Ford Fiesta R2T RC4
09:57CET
47. 91 Oldani Marco Oldani Marco D’Agostino Pietro ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
09:58CET
48. 92 RG Oberberg e.V. Osterhaus Klaus Moch Dietmar DEU Toyota GT86 CS-R3 RC3
09:59CET
49. 93 Kreuter Norman Kreuter Norman Kvick Jeannette DEU / DNK Citroën DS3 R3T RC3
10:00CET
50. 94 ADAC Nordbayern E.V. Wecker Josef Türk Sabrina DEU Renault Clio R3T RC3
10:01CET
51. 95 Peruzzo Fabio Peruzzo Fabio Terrassan Nicola ITA Peugeot 208 R2 RC4
10:02CET
52. 96 Hohlheimer Jürgen Hohlheimer Jürgen Liessi Roni DEU / ITA Renault Twingo R2 RC4
10:03CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ