Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2019

Barum Czech Rally Zlín 2019


15. 08. 2019 - 18. 08. 2019

Starting order to Leg 1, section 2

Number of crews: 127

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 4 Škoda Motorsport Kopecký Jan Dresler Pavel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:30CET
2. 10 Sports Racing Technologies Gryazin Nikolay Fedorov Yaroslav LVA / RUS Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 08:32CET
3. 1 Sainteloc Junior Team Lukyanuk Alexey Arnautov Alexey RUS Citroën C3 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:34CET
4. 5 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Mareš Filip Hloušek Jan CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 08:36CET
5. 17 Kresta Racing s.r.o. Kostka Tomáš Kučera Ladislav CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 08:38CET
6. 9 EuroOil - Invelt Team Pech Václav Uhel Petr CZE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:40CET
7. 12 Skoda Polska Motorsport Marczyk Miko Gospodarczyk Szymon POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 08:42CET
8. 7 Mogul Auto Šídlo Škoda Team Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:44CET
9. 20 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:46CET
10. 2 Sports Racing Technologies Habaj Łukasz Dymurski Daniel POL Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:48CET
11. 16 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Štajf Vojtěch Havelková Veronika CZE Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:50CET
12. 8 Griebel Marijan Griebel Marijan Winklhofer Pirmin DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:52CET
13. 3 Toksport WRT Ingram Chris Whittock Ross GBR Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 08:54CET
14. 6 Mol Racing Team Herczig Norbert Ferencz Ramón HUN Volkswagen Polo Gti R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:56CET
15. 25 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Martin Omelka Marek CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:58CET
16. 19 Agrorodeo Tarabus Jaromír Trunkát Daniel CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 08:59CET
17. 23 BTH Import Stal Rally Team Pospíšilík Tomáš Hovorka Jiří CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 09:00CET
18. 24 BRR Baumschlager Rallye & Racing Team von Thurn und Taxis Albert Ettel Bernhard DEU / AUT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:01CET
19. 11 Sweden National Team Adielsson Mattias Johansson Andreas SWE Ford Fiesta R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 09:02CET
20. 22 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:03CET
21. 15 Team Stard Arai Hiroki Minor Ilka JPN / AUT Citroën C3 R5 2
RC2
ERC1J 09:04CET
22. 21 Hyundai Kowax Racing Vlček Martin Krajča Ondřej CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:05CET
23. 18 RallyTechnology Wagner Simon Winter Gerald AUT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1J 09:06CET
24. 26 RallyTechnology Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:07CET
25. 14 Palmeirinha Rally Nobre Paulo Morales Gabriel BRA Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:08CET
26. 27 FPAK Portugal Team ERC Monteiro Aloísio Eiró Sancho PRT Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
RC2
ERC1 09:09CET
27. 28 Hyundai Kowax Racing Trnovec Petr Staněk Miroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
ERC1 09:10CET
28. 31 Loran srl Nucita Andrea Di Caro Bernardo ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 09:11CET
29. 30 RallyTechnology Poloński Dariusz Sitek Łukasz POL Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 09:12CET
30. 29 Melegari Zelindo Melegari Zelindo Bonato Corrado ITA Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
ERC2 09:13CET
31. 32 Alonso Juan Carlos Alonso Juan Carlos Monasterolo Juan Pablo ARG Mitsubishi Lancer Evo X 3
RC2
ERC2 09:14CET
32. 53 Březík Adam Březík Adam Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 09:15CET
33. 42 Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Franceschi Jean-Baptiste Manzo Benoît FRA Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 09:16CET
34. 40 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Cais Erik Žáková Jindřiška CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 09:17CET
35. 37 Sainteloc Junior Team Furuseth Sindre Hjerpe Jim NOR / SWE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 09:18CET
36. 41 Peugeot Rally Academy Rossel Yohan Fulcrand Benoît FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 09:19CET
37. 35 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Torn Ken Pannas Kauri EST Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 09:20CET
38. 38 Bernardi Florian Bernardi Florian Bellotto Victor FRA Renault Clio R3T 5
RC3
ERC3 09:21CET
39. 36 Rallye Team Spain Llarena Efrén Fernandez Sara ESP Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 09:22CET
40. 44 ACCR Czech Rally Team I Talaš Jan Šmíd Tomáš CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 09:23CET
41. 48 GO+Cars GO+EAuto Semerád Petr Hlávka Jiří CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 09:24CET
42. 56 East Motorsport Kft. Csomós Miklós Nagy Attila HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 09:25CET
43. 47 Toksport WRT Avcioğlu Orhan Korkmaz Burçin TUR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 09:26CET
44. 51 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Dohnal René Švec Roman CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 09:27CET
45. 46 Sainteloc Junior Team Johnston Sean Kihurani Alex DEU / GBR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 09:28CET
46. 43 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Lundberg Elias Arhusiander David SWE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 09:29CET
47. 49 Klaus Motorsport Klausz Kristóf Csányi Botond HUN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 09:30CET
48. 45 ADAC Opel Rallye Junior Team Munster Grégoire Louka Louis BEL Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 09:31CET
49. 54 Toksport WRT Molle Amaury Barral Florian BEL / FRA Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3J 09:32CET
50. 52 Estonian Autosport Junior Team Jeets Gregor Sikk Kuldar EST Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
ERC3J 09:33CET
51. 55 Navrátil Jiří Navrátil Jiří Večerka Michal CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 09:34CET
52. 58 Tejpar Nabila Tejpar Nabila Magalhães Hugo GBR / PRT Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
ERC3 09:35CET
53. 59 Trojan Karel Trojan Karel Jůrka Zdeněk CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:40CET
54. 60 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:41CET
55. 61 ACCR Czech Rally Team II Bisaha Ondřej Těšínský Petr CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
09:42CET
56. 62 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:43CET
57. 63 Hyundai Kowax Racing Hanuš Vladimír Novák Jaroslav SVK / CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
RC2
09:44CET
58. 64 Futures Contproduct s.r.o. Knápek Tomáš Horák Ivan CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
09:45CET
59. 65 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Kamenec Matěj Houšť Jan CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
RC4
09:46CET
60. 67 Hordossy Robert Hordossy Robert Palivec Štěpán CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
09:47CET
61. 68 Chvála Rastislav Chvála Rastislav Lieskovcová Zuzana SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:48CET
62. 69 Kimi Sport Horák Michal Zapletal Karel CZE Opel Adam R2 6
RC4
09:49CET
63. 70 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:50CET
64. 71 Frátherm Rally Team Frána Lukáš Odvárka Pavel CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
RC3
09:51CET
65. 72 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Hlavičková Silvie CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:52CET
66. 73 Vaňhara Michal Vaňhara Michal Janovská Kateřina CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:53CET
67. 74 Duck Kicker Racing Kačírek Petr Rendlová Barbora CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:54CET
68. 75 Agrotec Autoklub v AČR Rada Martin Jugas Jaroslav CZE Fiat 124 Abarth RGT 4
RGT
09:55CET
69. 76 Signed Streets Motorsport Windisch Enrico Huber Kurt AUT Škoda Fabia S2000 2
RC2
09:56CET
70. 77 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
RC2
09:57CET
71. 78 Chmielewski Jan Chmielewski Jan Majewski Michał POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:58CET
72. 79 Lahola Adam Lahola Adam Baďura Vítězslav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
09:59CET
73. 80 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Bucha Radovan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
10:00CET
74. 81 Seya Ryu Seya Ryu Kosaka Noiritaka JPN Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
10:01CET
75. 82 Vrábel Tomáš Vrábel Tomáš Hranka Marcel SVK Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
10:02CET
76. 83 Sójka Wojciech Sójka Wojciech Martynek Mateusz POL Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
10:03CET
77. 84 Stratieva Ekaterina Stratieva Ekaterina Avramov Georgi BGR Peugeot 208 R2 6
RC4
10:04CET
78. 85 Landa Nikolai Landa Nikolai Landa Günter AUT Suzuki Swift Sport 9
RC5
10:05CET
79. 86 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
10:15CET
80. 87 Vonka Jan Vonka Jan Klička Milan CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
10:16CET
81. 88 MP Garage Janota Miroslav Černoch Bohumil CZE Porsche 997 GT3 4
10:17CET
82. 89 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Hrobský Petr Štěpán Dalibor CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:18CET
83. 90 Auto Kožmín Rally Racing Šikl Martin Pecina Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:19CET
84. 91 Pešl Jaroslav Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:20CET
85. 92 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Matěna Lukáš Zalabák Pavel CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:21CET
86. 93 Klub Fox Racing Team v AČR Tuček Marcel Dufek Petr CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:22CET
87. 94 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:23CET
88. 95 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vavřík Radim Zigler Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:24CET
89. 96 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:25CET
90. 97 Londyn.cz Križan Petr Šintal Lukáš GBR / SVK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
10:26CET
91. 98 Stejskal Václav jun. Stejskal Václav jun. Viktora Stanislav jun. CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
10:27CET
92. 99 Krajča Petr Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
10:28CET
93. 100 Wolf Adam Wolf Adam Bošek Petr CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:29CET
94. 101 Čabaj Miroslav Čabaj Miroslav Janeček Patrik CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:30CET
95. 102 Hodouš Jan Hodouš Jan Hodouš Aleš sen. CZE Škoda Fabia TDI 11
10:31CET
96. 103 Kutílek Miloš Kutílek Miloš Pilný Aleš CZE Fiat Grande Punto JTD 11
10:32CET
97. 104 Vyvlečka Tomáš Vyvlečka Tomáš Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Honda Civic Vti 12
10:33CET
98. 105 Spirit Racing s.r.o. Stříteský Dominik Mikulík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:34CET
99. 106 Štefan David Štefan David Vichtora Ondřej CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:35CET
100. 107 Żarłok Szymon Żarłok Szymon Pietruszka Krzysztof POL Opel Adam Cup 6
10:36CET
101. 108 Pilař Jan Pilař Jan Cibulka Michal CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:37CET
102. 109 Arnošt Tomáš Arnošt Tomáš Nešpor Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:38CET
103. 110 Ocelka Filip Ocelka Filip Voltner Karel CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:39CET
104. 111 Kolář Michal Kolář Michal Uhříček David CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:40CET
105. 112 Jančík Michael Jančík Michael Jurčík Jan CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
10:41CET
106. 113 Duck Racing Autoklub v AČR Kučera Martin Žaludková Eva CZE BMW 318 iS 12
10:42CET
107. 114 Urban Josef Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 10:43CET
108. 115 Kašpar Jiří Kašpar Jiří Windisch Thomas CZE / DEU Škoda 130 LR 10:44CET
109. 116 Zeman Tomáš Zeman Tomáš Urbanová Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 LR 10:45CET
110. 117 Bartúnek Tibor Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:46CET
111. 118 ČK Motorsport Daňhel Vlastimil Osička Vladimír CZE Renault Clio R3 5
10:47CET
112. 119 Koutek Radim Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
10:48CET
113. 120 Hapala Petr Hapala Petr Kozák Zbyněk CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
10:49CET
114. 122 Debnárová Michaela Debnárová Michaela Laurincová Lucia CZE Renault Clio R3 5
10:50CET
115. 124 Minařík Martin Minařík Martin Plšková Zuzana CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
10:51CET
116. 126 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Mandaus Josef ml. Dohnal Miloš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:52CET
117. 127 Ciller Michal Ciller Michal Navrátil Jakub CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:53CET
118. 128 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Picek Luboš Kunst Jiří ml. CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:54CET
119. 129 Kastner Jaroslav Kastner Jaroslav Pfajfr Tomáš CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
10:55CET
120. 131 Automoto klub Pačejov v AČR Liška Milan Středa Hynek CZE Dacia Logan 10
10:56CET
121. 132 Rallye Klub Straky v AČR Zeman Milan Vytasil Jaroslav CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:57CET
122. 133 Kolařík Vladimír Kolařík Vladimír Kovářová Diana CZE Škoda Fabia 7
10:58CET
123. 134 Holická Barbora Holická Barbora Haumer David CZE Citroën DS3 R1 9
10:59CET
124. 135 Kalina Miroslav Kalina Miroslav Janeček Bedřich CZE Ford Fiesta R1 9
11:00CET
125. 136 Tydlačková Pavlína Tydlačková Pavlína Kubů František CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
11:01CET
126. 137 Holakovský Aleš Holakovský Aleš Vinopal Martin CZE Škoda Felicia 10
11:02CET
127. 138 Čagánek Martin Čagánek Martin Sedláček Lukáš CZE Škoda Felicia 10
11:03CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ