Hothess Mikuláš Rally Slušovice 2019

Hothess Mikuláš Rally Slušovice 2019


30. 11. 2019

Starting order

Number of crews: 66

Pos. No. Competitior Driver Co-driver Nationality Vehicle Group Priority Time
1. 1 Černý Jan Černý Jan Černohorský Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 Evo 2
11:00CET
2. 2 Samohýl Škoda Team Jakeš Miroslav Machů Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:01CET
3. 3 SK DER Rally Team Odložilík Roman Tureček Martin CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:02CET
4. 4 Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Jaroslav Melichárek Erik SVK Ford Fiesta RS WRC 13
11:03CET
5. 5 Kicker Racing Autoklub v AČR Kopáček Václav Rendlová Barbora CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:04CET
6. 6 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Rujbr Patrik Švec Jaromír CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:05CET
7. 7 Tlusťák Antonín Tlusťák Antonín Vybíral Ivo CZE Škoda Fabia WRC 13
11:06CET
8. 9 Samohýl Škoda Team Březík Adam Bělák Zdeněk jun. CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:07CET
9. 10 Jelínek Jan Jelínek Jan Ingr Petr CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:08CET
10. 11 Drotár Autošport R Drotár Igor Ferencz Imrich SVK Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:09CET
11. 12 Hyundai Kowax Racing Růžička Tomáš Novák Jaroslav CZE Hyundai i20 R5 2
11:10CET
12. 14 Pondělíček Lukáš Pondělíček Lukáš Vyoral Lukáš CZE Škoda Fabia S2000 2
11:11CET
13. 15 Barvík Vladimír Barvík Vladimír Jonášek Martin CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:12CET
14. 16 JP Motorsport s.r.o. Pešl Jaroslav Juřica Radek CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:13CET
15. 17 Ševčík Pavel Ševčík Pavel Vajďák Luděk CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:14CET
16. 18 Defrs Rally Team Fabrika Adam Horáček Jindřich CZE Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX 3
11:15CET
17. 19 Rentor Racing s.r.o. Vlček Marek Plachý Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia R5 2
11:16CET
18. 21 Dohnal René Dohnal René Plesník Martin CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:17CET
19. 22 Pohlídal Jiří Pohlídal Jiří Kubala Jan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:18CET
20. 23 TNT Počernice s.r.o. Nekvapil Lukáš Koscelník Roman CZE Ford Fiesta R2T 6
11:19CET
21. 24 Bens spol. s.r.o. Smékal Egon Němcová Petra CZE Citroën DS3 R3T 5
11:20CET
22. 25 VD Rally Team klub v AČR Dědic Vlastimil jun. Hlavičková Silvie CZE Renault Clio R3T 5
11:21CET
23. 26 Obadal Milan Obadal Milan Bucha Radovan CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:22CET
24. 27 Večerka Michal Večerka Michal Večerka Petr CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:23CET
25. 28 Stavby-Baller s.r.o. Norek Igor Tarabus Ladislav CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:24CET
26. 29 K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Jatel Radek Krajča Ondřej CZE Peugeot 208 R2 6
11:25CET
27. 30 Mika Mojmír Mika Mojmír Malaník Kamil CZE Renault Clio R3 5
11:26CET
28. 31 Koutek Radim Koutek Radim Lasevič Richard CZE Renault Clio Sport 5
11:27CET
29. 32 Pilka Marek Pilka Marek Chovanec Ondřej CZE Renault Clio Sport 8
11:28CET
30. 33 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Bartúnek Tibor Koutský Miroslav CZE Honda Civic Type R 8
11:29CET
31. 34 Drga Radim Drga Radim Vojtová Kateřina CZE Renault Clio Sport 16
11:30CET
32. 35 Mezihorák Ondřej Mezihorák Ondřej Hamšík Daniel CZE Honda Civic Vti 18
11:31CET
33. 36 Polášek Daniel Polášek Daniel Pohlídalová Kateřina CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
11:32CET
34. 37 Multi-S Racing Urban Josef Urban Jaroslav CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
11:33CET
35. 38 Sopúch Martin Sopúch Martin Sopúchová Karin CZE Ford Escort Maxi Kit 12
11:34CET
36. 39 Mader Mojmír Zbořil Milan Němec Petr CZE Nissan Almera GTI 16
11:35CET
37. 40 Šivic Pavel Šivic Pavel Nohálová Diana CZE Škoda Felicia 15
11:36CET
38. 41 Nešetřil Petr Nešetřil Petr Černoch Jiří CZE BMW 2002 TI 18
11:37CET
39. 42 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Chytil Stanislav Sedlář Josef CZE Škoda 130 LR 17
11:38CET
40. 43 Hejtmánek Petr Hejtmánek Petr Kunst Jakub CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
11:39CET
41. 44 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Krajča Petr Krajča Jaroslav CZE Škoda 100 L 17
11:40CET
42. 45 Hrachovec Martin Hrachovec Martin Kratěnová Pavla CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
11:41CET
43. 46 Carbol Tomáš Carbol Tomáš Smrčková Kristýna CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
11:42CET
44. 47 Feruga Mateusz Feruga Mateusz Przybyłek Aleksandra POL Seat Ibiza TDI 11
11:43CET
45. 48 SK DER Rally Team Gerych Jiří Kobzáňová Jana CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
11:44CET
46. 49 SK DER Rally Team Lekeš Michal Kolářová Denisa CZE Citroën Saxo VTS 15
11:45CET
47. 50 Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Jakub Nedbal Petr CZE Škoda 130 RS 17
11:46CET
48. 51 Zigo Vlastimil Zigo Vlastimil Skocz Jan CZE Škoda Felicia 18
11:47CET
49. 52 Karlík Pavel Karlík Pavel Fabián Martin CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
11:48CET
50. 53 Auto Klub Tišnov z.s. Valla Rudolf Valla Tomáš CZE Škoda Fabia 7
11:49CET
51. 54 Odvrša Jiří Odvrša Jiří Šafránek Vilém CZE Škoda Felicia 14
11:50CET
52. 55 Rally Klub Paseky o.s. Kruťa Adam Papuga David CZE Škoda Favorit 136 L 14
11:51CET
53. 56 Konšel Lubomír Konšel Lubomír Konšelová Gabriela CZE Lada VFTS 18
11:52CET
54. 57 Mikel Vlastimil Mikel Vlastimil Krajča Petr CZE Lada 1600 R HA
11:53CET
55. 58 Šorm Pavel Šorm Pavel Hradecký David CZE Nissan Sunny GTI HA
11:54CET
56. 59 Klvaňa Jan Klvaňa Jan Hýža Lukáš CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
11:55CET
57. 60 Defrs Rally Team Kaplánek Oldřich Fuksa Pavel CZE Honda Civic Vti 9
11:56CET
58. 61 Obadal Jan Obadal Jan Mudrák Vojtěch CZE Opel Adam Cup 6
11:57CET
59. 62 Kulhánek Miroslav Kulhánek Miroslav Richter Martin CZE Škoda Fabia 14
11:58CET
60. 63 Ruman Tomáš Ruman Tomáš Blažek Stanislav CZE Honda Civic Vti 15
11:59CET
61. 64 Uhříček David Uhříček David Zábojník Roman CZE Nissan Micra 18
12:00CET
62. 65 Kořínek Bronislav Kořínek Bronislav Jonášek Jiří CZE Peugeot 205 Gti HA
12:01CET
63. 66 Suchánek Petr Suchánek Petr Mňaček Dušan CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
12:02CET
64. 67 Pavič Petr Pavič Petr Peterková Kateřina CZE Peugeot 206 XS 18
12:03CET
65. 68 Makaio Racing Petr Pavel Effa Tomáš CZE Škoda 120 S Rallye HA
12:04CET
66. 69 Klečka Pavel Klečka Pavel Monsport Ondřej CZE Škoda 130 L HA
12:05CET
RALLY-BEZPECNE.CZ